Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 |
|
6 | |
2 | Sandviken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
|
6 | |
3 | Aasane 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 1 |
|
4 | |
4 | Foerde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
|
4 | |
5 | Haugesund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
|
4 | |
6 | Fana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
|
3 | |
7 | Bjarg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
8 | Djerv 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
|
3 | |
9 | Loddefjord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
|
3 | |
10 | Askoy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
|
2 | |
11 | Stord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
|
1 | |
12 | IL Froeya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
|
0 | |
13 | Aardal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 |
|
0 | |
14 | Floroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pors Grenland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
|
6 | |
2 | Vindbjart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
|
6 | |
3 | Start 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
|
4 | |
4 | Brodd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 |
|
4 | |
5 | Sola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 |
|
4 | |
6 | Madla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
7 | Vidar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
8 | Sandefjord 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
|
2 | |
9 | Staal Joerpeland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
|
2 | |
10 | Sandnes 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
|
1 | |
11 | Mandalskameratene | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
|
1 | |
12 | Odds Ballklubb 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
|
1 | |
13 | Fram Larvik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
|
0 | |
14 | Vigoer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 8 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baerum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 |
|
6 | |
2 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
|
6 | |
3 | Asker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
|
4 | |
4 | Skeid 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
|
4 | |
5 | Nordstrand | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 |
|
4 | |
6 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
|
4 | |
7 | KFUM 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
|
3 | |
8 | Ullern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 |
|
3 | |
9 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 7 |
|
3 | |
10 | Flint | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
|
1 | |
11 | Aassiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
|
1 | |
12 | Aaskollen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 7 |
|
0 | |
13 | Frigg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 7 |
|
0 | |
14 | Mjoendalen 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 8 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
|
6 | |
2 | Rana FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 |
|
6 | |
3 | Trygg/Lade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 |
|
6 | |
4 | Melhus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
|
6 | |
5 | Byaasen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
|
4 | |
6 | Stroemsgodset 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
|
4 | |
7 | Stabaek 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
|
3 | |
8 | Tiller IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 7 |
|
3 | |
9 | Orkla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
|
1 | |
10 | Verdal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
|
1 | |
11 | Rosenborg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 |
|
0 | |
12 | Lillestroem 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 |
|
0 | |
13 | Surnadal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 7 |
|
0 | |
14 | Mosjoeen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 8 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loerenskog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
|
6 | |
2 | Skjetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
|
6 | |
3 | Traeff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
|
6 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
|
4 | |
5 | Bjoerkelangen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
|
3 | |
6 | Molde 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
7 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
|
3 | |
8 | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
|
3 | |
9 | Hoedd 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 8 |
|
3 | |
10 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
|
1 | |
11 | Ready | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
|
1 | |
12 | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
|
1 | |
13 | Gjelleraasen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
|
0 | |
14 | Skedsmo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervoey | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
|
6 | |
2 | Elverum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
|
6 | |
3 | Sprint Jeloey | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
|
6 | |
4 | Hoenefoss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
|
3 | |
5 | Kongsvinger 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 |
|
3 | |
6 | Floeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
|
3 | |
7 | Innstranden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 |
|
3 | |
8 | Hamarkameratene 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
|
3 | |
9 | Harstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
|
3 | |
10 | Mjoelner | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
|
3 | |
11 | Fredrikstad 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
|
0 | |
12 | Bodoe/Glimt 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 6 |
|
0 | |
13 | Ulfstind | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 8 |
|
0 | |
14 | FK Fyllingsdalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 9 |
|
0 |