1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
29 |
14 |
10 |
5 |
47 - 35 |
19.04.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 0:1 Pogon Siedlce
12.04.2024
Pogon Siedlce 0:0 Olimpia Grudziadz
05.04.2024
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:2 Pogon Siedlce
30.03.2024
Pogon Siedlce 2:0 Lech Poznan ll
22.03.2024
Pogon Siedlce 1:0 Olimpia Elblag
|
52
|
2
|
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz
|
29 |
13 |
9 |
7 |
42 - 27 |
19.04.2024
Polonia Bytom 1:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
13.04.2024
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06.04.2024
Hutnik Nowa Huta 2:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.03.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
23.03.2024
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
|
48
|
3
|
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
|
28 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
53 - 40 |
14.04.2024
Wisla Pulawy 1:3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
09.04.2024
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:2 Zaglebie II Lubin
05.04.2024
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:2 Pogon Siedlce
28.03.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 3:1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17.03.2024
Radunia Stezyca 1:1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
|
46
|
4
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
28 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
36 - 33 |
13.04.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
07.04.2024
Radunia Stezyca 1:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
30.03.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
22.03.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17.03.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
|
42
|
5
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
29 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
42 - 40 |
19.04.2024
Polonia Bytom 1:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.04.2024
Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Polonia Bytom
07.04.2024
Polonia Bytom 4:3 Stal Stalowa Wola
30.03.2024
LKS Lodz II 0:3 Polonia Bytom
24.03.2024
Polonia Bytom 2:2 Wisla Pulawy
|
41
|
6
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
42 - 39 |
15.04.2024
LKS Lodz II 2:2 Lech Poznan ll
05.04.2024
Olimpia Elblag 1:3 LKS Lodz II
30.03.2024
LKS Lodz II 0:3 Polonia Bytom
23.03.2024
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:1 LKS Lodz II
18.03.2024
LKS Lodz II 0:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
40
|
7
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
|
28 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
36 - 36 |
14.04.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 2:0 Radunia Stezyca
07.04.2024
Radunia Stezyca 1:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
30.03.2024
Radunia Stezyca 3:2 SKRA Czestochowa
23.03.2024
Olimpia Grudziadz 1:1 Radunia Stezyca
17.03.2024
Radunia Stezyca 1:1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
|
40
|
8
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
33 - 34 |
13.04.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Olimpia Elblag
07.04.2024
Polonia Bytom 4:3 Stal Stalowa Wola
28.03.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
24.03.2024
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
20.03.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 2:2 Wisla Pulawy
|
40
|
9
|
|
Zaglebie II Lubin
|
28 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
42 - 39 |
14.04.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 2:0 Radunia Stezyca
09.04.2024
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:2 Zaglebie II Lubin
05.04.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 2:1 Zaglebie II Lubin
30.03.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 1:2 Olimpia Grudziadz
16.03.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 1:1 Lech Poznan ll
|
39
|
10
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
28 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
38 - 38 |
13.04.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
06.04.2024
Hutnik Nowa Huta 2:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.03.2024
Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta
24.03.2024
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
18.03.2024
LKS Lodz II 0:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
39
|
11
|
|
Lech Poznan ll
|
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
33 - 41 |
15.04.2024
LKS Lodz II 2:2 Lech Poznan ll
10.04.2024
Lech Poznan ll 2:0 GKS Jastrzebie
06.04.2024
Lech Poznan ll 0:1 Wisla Pulawy
30.03.2024
Pogon Siedlce 2:0 Lech Poznan ll
16.03.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 1:1 Lech Poznan ll
|
37
|
12
|
|
SKRA Czestochowa
|
29 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
33 - 33 |
19.04.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 0:1 Pogon Siedlce
14.04.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 SKRA Czestochowa
05.04.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 2:1 Zaglebie II Lubin
30.03.2024
Radunia Stezyca 3:2 SKRA Czestochowa
22.03.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
36
|
13
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
28 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
31 - 39 |
13.04.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Olimpia Elblag
05.04.2024
Olimpia Elblag 1:3 LKS Lodz II
28.03.2024
Wisla Pulawy 4:0 Olimpia Elblag
22.03.2024
Pogon Siedlce 1:0 Olimpia Elblag
17.03.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 Olimpia Elblag
|
34
|
14
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
28 |
7 |
12 |
9 |
42 - 43 |
14.04.2024
Wisla Pulawy 1:3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
06.04.2024
Lech Poznan ll 0:1 Wisla Pulawy
28.03.2024
Wisla Pulawy 4:0 Olimpia Elblag
24.03.2024
Polonia Bytom 2:2 Wisla Pulawy
20.03.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 2:2 Wisla Pulawy
|
33
|
15
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie
|
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
33 - 38 |
14.04.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 SKRA Czestochowa
10.04.2024
Lech Poznan ll 2:0 GKS Jastrzebie
06.04.2024
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1 GKS Jastrzebie
28.03.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 3:1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17.03.2024
GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 Olimpia Elblag
|
33
|
16
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
28 |
7 |
9 |
12 |
29 - 36 |
12.04.2024
Pogon Siedlce 0:0 Olimpia Grudziadz
06.04.2024
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1 GKS Jastrzebie
30.03.2024
Zaglebie II Lubin 1:2 Olimpia Grudziadz
23.03.2024
Olimpia Grudziadz 1:1 Radunia Stezyca
15.03.2024
SKRA Czestochowa 0:0 Olimpia Grudziadz
|
30
|
17
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
28 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
24 - 33 |
12.04.2024
Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Polonia Bytom
06.04.2024
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
30.03.2024
Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta
23.03.2024
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
17.03.2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
|
29
|
18
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
29 - 41 |
13.04.2024
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06.04.2024
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
28.03.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23.03.2024
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:1 LKS Lodz II
15.03.2024
Wisla Pulawy 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
28
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|