1
|
|
Deportivo La Coruna
|
28 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
47 - 22 |
16.03.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 1:1 Sabadell
10.03.2024
Gimnastic 1:1 Deportivo La Coruna
03.03.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 Lugo
25.02.2024
Osasuna B 0:4 Deportivo La Coruna
18.02.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 SD Tarazona
|
52
|
2
|
|
Barcelona B
|
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
44 - 29 |
16.03.2024
CD Teruel 2:4 Barcelona B
09.03.2024
Barcelona B 2:1 Sestao
03.03.2024
Real Union 0:0 Barcelona B
25.02.2024
Barcelona B 4:0 Leonesa
18.02.2024
Barcelona B 3:1 Rayo Majadahonda
|
51
|
3
|
|
Gimnastic
|
28 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
32 - 17 |
16.03.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 Gimnastic
10.03.2024
Gimnastic 1:1 Deportivo La Coruna
02.03.2024
CD Arenteiro 0:1 Gimnastic
25.02.2024
Gimnastic 0:2 CD Teruel
18.02.2024
Sestao 1:1 Gimnastic
|
51
|
4
|
|
Ponferradina
|
28 |
13 |
11 |
4 |
29 - 17 |
17.03.2024
Ponferradina 0:0 Lugo
09.03.2024
Celta Vigo B 0:0 Ponferradina
02.03.2024
Fuenlabrada 2:1 Ponferradina
24.02.2024
Ponferradina 2:0 Real Sociedad B
18.02.2024
Leonesa 0:0 Ponferradina
|
50
|
5
|
|
Celta Vigo B
|
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
46 - 30 |
17.03.2024
Leonesa 0:0 Celta Vigo B
09.03.2024
Celta Vigo B 0:0 Ponferradina
02.03.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 0:2 Celta Vigo B
24.02.2024
Celta Vigo B 4:0 Sestao
18.02.2024
Real Union 1:1 Celta Vigo B
|
48
|
6
|
|
Leonesa
|
28 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
25 - 21 |
17.03.2024
Leonesa 0:0 Celta Vigo B
10.03.2024
Sabadell 1:1 Leonesa
02.03.2024
Leonesa 1:1 SD Tarazona
25.02.2024
Barcelona B 4:0 Leonesa
18.02.2024
Leonesa 0:0 Ponferradina
|
44
|
7
|
|
CD Arenteiro
|
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
34 - 27 |
17.03.2024
CD Arenteiro 2:2 Rayo Majadahonda
09.03.2024
SD Tarazona 1:2 CD Arenteiro
02.03.2024
CD Arenteiro 0:1 Gimnastic
24.02.2024
SD Logrones 1:0 CD Arenteiro
17.02.2024
CD Arenteiro 1:0 Osasuna B
|
40
|
8
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
28 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
31 - 29 |
17.03.2024
Real Union 1:3 Real Sociedad B
09.03.2024
Real Sociedad B 1:2 UD Cornella
02.03.2024
Real Sociedad B 1:0 SD Logrones
24.02.2024
Ponferradina 2:0 Real Sociedad B
17.02.2024
Real Sociedad B 0:1 Sabadell
|
38
|
9
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
28 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
27 - 27 |
16.03.2024
Fuenlabrada 0:0 SD Tarazona
10.03.2024
Osasuna B 1:2 Fuenlabrada
02.03.2024
Fuenlabrada 2:1 Ponferradina
25.02.2024
Lugo 0:0 Fuenlabrada
18.02.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 2:0 Fuenlabrada
|
38
|
10
|
|
Lugo
|
28 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
21 - 27 |
17.03.2024
Ponferradina 0:0 Lugo
10.03.2024
Lugo 1:1 Unionistas de Salamanca
03.03.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 Lugo
25.02.2024
Lugo 0:0 Fuenlabrada
17.02.2024
CD Teruel 1:2 Lugo
|
37
|
11
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
28 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
22 - 23 |
16.03.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 1:2 Osasuna B
10.03.2024
Lugo 1:1 Unionistas de Salamanca
02.03.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 0:2 Celta Vigo B
24.02.2024
SD Tarazona 0:0 Unionistas de Salamanca
18.02.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 2:0 Fuenlabrada
|
36
|
12
|
|
UD Cornella
|
28 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
25 - 28 |
16.03.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 Gimnastic
09.03.2024
Real Sociedad B 1:2 UD Cornella
02.03.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 Osasuna B
24.02.2024
Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 UD Cornella
17.02.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 SD Logrones
|
34
|
13
|
|
Osasuna B
|
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
33 - 37 |
16.03.2024
Unionistas de Salamanca 1:2 Osasuna B
10.03.2024
Osasuna B 1:2 Fuenlabrada
02.03.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 Osasuna B
25.02.2024
Osasuna B 0:4 Deportivo La Coruna
17.02.2024
CD Arenteiro 1:0 Osasuna B
|
33
|
14
|
|
Real Union
|
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
34 - 38 |
17.03.2024
Real Union 1:3 Real Sociedad B
09.03.2024
Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Real Union
03.03.2024
Real Union 0:0 Barcelona B
24.02.2024
Sabadell 1:0 Real Union
18.02.2024
Real Union 1:1 Celta Vigo B
|
32
|
15
|
|
Sabadell
|
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
28 - 41 |
16.03.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 1:1 Sabadell
10.03.2024
Sabadell 1:1 Leonesa
03.03.2024
Sestao 3:0 Sabadell
24.02.2024
Sabadell 1:0 Real Union
17.02.2024
Real Sociedad B 0:1 Sabadell
|
30
|
16
|
|
Sestao
|
28 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
22 - 36 |
16.03.2024
Sestao 2:0 SD Logrones
09.03.2024
Barcelona B 2:1 Sestao
03.03.2024
Sestao 3:0 Sabadell
24.02.2024
Celta Vigo B 4:0 Sestao
18.02.2024
Sestao 1:1 Gimnastic
|
28
|
17
|
|
CD Teruel
|
28 |
4 |
15 |
9 |
21 - 28 |
16.03.2024
CD Teruel 2:4 Barcelona B
09.03.2024
SD Logrones 0:2 CD Teruel
02.03.2024
CD Teruel 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
25.02.2024
Gimnastic 0:2 CD Teruel
17.02.2024
CD Teruel 1:2 Lugo
|
27
|
18
|
|
SD Tarazona
|
28 |
5 |
12 |
11 |
19 - 27 |
16.03.2024
Fuenlabrada 0:0 SD Tarazona
09.03.2024
SD Tarazona 1:2 CD Arenteiro
02.03.2024
Leonesa 1:1 SD Tarazona
24.02.2024
SD Tarazona 0:0 Unionistas de Salamanca
18.02.2024
Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 SD Tarazona
|
27
|
19
|
|
SD Logrones
|
28 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
20 - 42 |
16.03.2024
Sestao 2:0 SD Logrones
09.03.2024
SD Logrones 0:2 CD Teruel
02.03.2024
Real Sociedad B 1:0 SD Logrones
24.02.2024
SD Logrones 1:0 CD Arenteiro
17.02.2024
UD Cornella 0:0 SD Logrones
|
25
|
20
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
28 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
24 - 38 |
17.03.2024
CD Arenteiro 2:2 Rayo Majadahonda
09.03.2024
Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Real Union
02.03.2024
CD Teruel 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
24.02.2024
Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 UD Cornella
18.02.2024
Barcelona B 3:1 Rayo Majadahonda
|
24
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|