1
|
|
Sparta Praga
|
25 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
57 - 20 |
17.03.2024
Sparta Praga 2:1 Hradec Kralove
10.03.2024
Viktoria Plzen 4:0 Sparta Praga
03.03.2024
Sparta Praga 0:0 Slavia Praga
25.02.2024
Slovacko 1:3 Sparta Praga
18.02.2024
Sparta Praga 2:1 Slovan Liberec
|
63
|
2
|
|
Slavia Praga
|
25 |
19 |
5 |
1 |
53 - 17 |
17.03.2024
Slavia Praga 3:0 Slovan Liberec
10.03.2024
Slavia Praga 4:0 Teplice
03.03.2024
Sparta Praga 0:0 Slavia Praga
25.02.2024
Slavia Praga 3:0 Pardubice
18.02.2024
Karvina 0:3 Slavia Praga
|
62
|
3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
25 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
61 - 29 |
17.03.2024
Jablonec 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
10.03.2024
Viktoria Plzen 4:0 Sparta Praga
02.03.2024
Pardubice 2:3 Viktoria Plzen
24.02.2024
Viktoria Plzen 3:0 FC Fastav Zlin
17.02.2024
Bohemians 1905 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
|
54
|
4
|
|
Slovacko
|
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
34 - 29 |
16.03.2024
Teplice 1:1 Slovacko
09.03.2024
Slovacko 0:1 Jablonec
02.03.2024
Karvina 1:3 Slovacko
25.02.2024
Slovacko 1:3 Sparta Praga
18.02.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 2:1 Slovacko
|
39
|
5
|
|
Banik Ostrava
|
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
34 - 28 |
17.03.2024
Pardubice 0:1 Banik Ostrava
09.03.2024
Banik Ostrava 1:2 Sigma Olomouc
03.03.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 0:1 Banik Ostrava
24.02.2024
Banik Ostrava 1:1 Bohemians 1905
17.02.2024
Mlada Boleslav 1:3 Banik Ostrava
|
37
|
6
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
42 - 39 |
16.03.2024
Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
09.03.2024
Bohemians 1905 0:0 Mlada Boleslav
02.03.2024
Mlada Boleslav 3:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
24.02.2024
Hradec Kralove 0:0 Mlada Boleslav
17.02.2024
Mlada Boleslav 1:3 Banik Ostrava
|
36
|
7
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
34 - 34 |
16.03.2024
Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
09.03.2024
Banik Ostrava 1:2 Sigma Olomouc
02.03.2024
Sigma Olomouc 2:2 Bohemians 1905
25.02.2024
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
21.02.2024
Teplice 2:0 Sigma Olomouc
|
33
|
8
|
|
Teplice
|
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
26 - 29 |
16.03.2024
Teplice 1:1 Slovacko
10.03.2024
Slavia Praga 4:0 Teplice
03.03.2024
Teplice 2:0 Slovan Liberec
24.02.2024
Teplice 2:2 Karvina
21.02.2024
Teplice 2:0 Sigma Olomouc
|
32
|
9
|
|
Slovan Liberec
|
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
35 - 39 |
17.03.2024
Slavia Praga 3:0 Slovan Liberec
09.03.2024
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Karvina
03.03.2024
Teplice 2:0 Slovan Liberec
24.02.2024
Slovan Liberec 3:3 Jablonec
18.02.2024
Sparta Praga 2:1 Slovan Liberec
|
32
|
10
|
|
Bohemians 1905
|
25 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
22 - 33 |
16.03.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 2:2 Bohemians 1905
09.03.2024
Bohemians 1905 0:0 Mlada Boleslav
02.03.2024
Sigma Olomouc 2:2 Bohemians 1905
24.02.2024
Banik Ostrava 1:1 Bohemians 1905
17.02.2024
Bohemians 1905 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
|
28
|
11
|
|
Jablonec
|
25 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
32 - 38 |
17.03.2024
Jablonec 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
09.03.2024
Slovacko 0:1 Jablonec
02.03.2024
Jablonec 1:1 Hradec Kralove
24.02.2024
Slovan Liberec 3:3 Jablonec
17.02.2024
Jablonec 5:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
28
|
12
|
|
Hradec Kralove
|
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
27 - 35 |
17.03.2024
Sparta Praga 2:1 Hradec Kralove
09.03.2024
Hradec Kralove 2:0 Pardubice
02.03.2024
Jablonec 1:1 Hradec Kralove
24.02.2024
Hradec Kralove 0:0 Mlada Boleslav
17.02.2024
Sigma Olomouc 0:0 Hradec Kralove
|
27
|
13
|
|
Pardubice
|
25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
23 - 36 |
17.03.2024
Pardubice 0:1 Banik Ostrava
09.03.2024
Hradec Kralove 2:0 Pardubice
02.03.2024
Pardubice 2:3 Viktoria Plzen
25.02.2024
Slavia Praga 3:0 Pardubice
17.02.2024
Pardubice 1:1 Teplice
|
23
|
14
|
|
FC Fastav Zlin
|
25 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
30 - 54 |
16.03.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 2:2 Bohemians 1905
10.03.2024
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 FC Fastav Zlin
03.03.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 0:1 Banik Ostrava
24.02.2024
Viktoria Plzen 3:0 FC Fastav Zlin
18.02.2024
FC Fastav Zlin 2:1 Slovacko
|
20
|
15
|
|
Karvina
|
25 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
25 - 47 |
16.03.2024
Karvina 2:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
09.03.2024
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Karvina
02.03.2024
Karvina 1:3 Slovacko
24.02.2024
Teplice 2:2 Karvina
18.02.2024
Karvina 0:3 Slavia Praga
|
19
|
16
|
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
25 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
26 - 54 |
16.03.2024
Karvina 2:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.03.2024
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 FC Fastav Zlin
02.03.2024
Mlada Boleslav 3:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
25.02.2024
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
17.02.2024
Jablonec 5:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
18
|
Championship playoff
Europa Conference League Playoff
RelegationPlayoff
|