|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Shelbourne
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9 - 3 |
15.03.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 1:2 Shelbourne
08.03.2024
Bohemian FC 0:2 Shelbourne
04.03.2024
Shelbourne 1:0 Galway United FC
01.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:1 Shelbourne
23.02.2024
Shelbourne 2:1 Shamrock Rovers
|
16
|
2
|
|
Derry City
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 - 6 |
15.03.2024
Bohemian FC 2:1 Derry City
08.03.2024
Derry City 3:0 Waterford FC
04.03.2024
Shamrock Rovers 2:2 Derry City
01.03.2024
Derry City 2:1 St. Patrick's Athletic
24.02.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:0 Derry City
|
11
|
3
|
|
Sligo Rovers
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
10 - 4 |
16.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 3:1 Drogheda United
09.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:0 Shamrock Rovers
04.03.2024
Dundalk 0:5 Sligo Rovers
01.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:1 Shelbourne
24.02.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:0 Derry City
|
9
|
4
|
|
Waterford FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 - 8 |
15.03.2024
Dundalk 0:0 Waterford FC
08.03.2024
Derry City 3:0 Waterford FC
04.03.2024
Waterford FC 3:1 St. Patrick's Athletic
01.03.2024
Galway United FC 2:1 Waterford FC
23.02.2024
Drogheda United 1:4 Waterford FC
|
8
|
5
|
|
Galway United FC
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 - 4 |
15.03.2024
Galway United FC 0:1 Shamrock Rovers
08.03.2024
Galway United FC 0:0 Drogheda United
04.03.2024
Shelbourne 1:0 Galway United FC
01.03.2024
Galway United FC 2:1 Waterford FC
23.02.2024
Dundalk 0:2 Galway United FC
|
7
|
6
|
|
Bohemian FC
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 - 7 |
15.03.2024
Bohemian FC 2:1 Derry City
08.03.2024
Bohemian FC 0:2 Shelbourne
04.03.2024
Drogheda United 2:1 Bohemian FC
23.02.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 0:1 Bohemian FC
16.02.2024
Bohemian FC 2:2 Sligo Rovers
|
7
|
7
|
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 - 5 |
15.03.2024
Galway United FC 0:1 Shamrock Rovers
09.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 0:0 Shamrock Rovers
04.03.2024
Shamrock Rovers 2:2 Derry City
23.02.2024
Shelbourne 2:1 Shamrock Rovers
16.02.2024
Shamrock Rovers 1:1 Dundalk
|
6
|
8
|
|
St. Patrick's Athletic
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 - 8 |
15.03.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 1:2 Shelbourne
08.03.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 1:0 Dundalk
04.03.2024
Waterford FC 3:1 St. Patrick's Athletic
01.03.2024
Derry City 2:1 St. Patrick's Athletic
23.02.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 0:1 Bohemian FC
|
6
|
9
|
|
Drogheda United
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 - 10 |
16.03.2024
Sligo Rovers 3:1 Drogheda United
08.03.2024
Galway United FC 0:0 Drogheda United
04.03.2024
Drogheda United 2:1 Bohemian FC
23.02.2024
Drogheda United 1:4 Waterford FC
16.02.2024
Derry City 2:1 Drogheda United
|
4
|
10
|
|
Dundalk
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 - 9 |
15.03.2024
Dundalk 0:0 Waterford FC
08.03.2024
St. Patrick's Athletic 1:0 Dundalk
04.03.2024
Dundalk 0:5 Sligo Rovers
23.02.2024
Dundalk 0:2 Galway United FC
16.02.2024
Shamrock Rovers 1:1 Dundalk
|
2
|
ChampionsLeagueQualification
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|