1
|
|
Altonaer FC 93
|
34 |
25 |
3 |
6 |
72 - 24 |
17.05.2019
Altonaer FC 93 0:2 Teutonia Ottensen
12.05.2019
Condor Hamburg 1:2 Altonaer FC 93
05.05.2019
Altonaer FC 93 1:0 SV Rugenbergen
28.04.2019
TSV Buchholz 0:2 Altonaer FC 93
21.04.2019
Meiendorfer SV 0:4 Altonaer FC 93
|
78
|
2
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
34 |
24 |
4 |
6 |
79 - 33 |
17.05.2019
Altonaer FC 93 0:2 Teutonia Ottensen
12.05.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 2:1 Victoria Hamburg
05.05.2019
Niendorfer TSV 0:1 Teutonia Ottensen
28.04.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 7:0 HEBC Hamburg
22.04.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 FC Suederelbe
|
76
|
3
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
|
34 |
23 |
2 |
9 |
92 - 30 |
17.05.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 TuS Dassendorf
12.05.2019
HEBC Hamburg 0:3 TuS Dassendorf
07.05.2019
TSV Buchholz 2:2 TuS Dassendorf
04.05.2019
TuS Dassendorf 1:0 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
30.04.2019
TuS Dassendorf 1:3 Niendorfer TSV
|
71
|
4
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
34 |
23 |
2 |
9 |
100 - 46 |
17.05.2019
Victoria Hamburg 6:0 Meiendorfer SV
12.05.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 2:1 Victoria Hamburg
03.05.2019
Victoria Hamburg 7:0 Condor Hamburg
28.04.2019
SV Rugenbergen 0:4 Victoria Hamburg
22.04.2019
HEBC Hamburg 2:3 Victoria Hamburg
|
71
|
5
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
34 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
81 - 39 |
17.05.2019
Niendorfer TSV 5:1 HEBC Hamburg
11.05.2019
Meiendorfer SV 0:7 Niendorfer TSV
05.05.2019
Niendorfer TSV 0:1 Teutonia Ottensen
30.04.2019
TuS Dassendorf 1:3 Niendorfer TSV
28.04.2019
Condor Hamburg 0:5 Niendorfer TSV
|
64
|
6
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
88 - 58 |
17.05.2019
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 Wedeler TSV
11.05.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
04.05.2019
TuS Dassendorf 1:0 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
26.04.2019
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:0 TSV Concordia
22.04.2019
TSV Sasel 1:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
60
|
7
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
88 - 52 |
17.05.2019
TSV Concordia 2:0 TSV Sasel
12.05.2019
TSV Sasel 8:2 TuS Osdorf
05.05.2019
VfL Pinneberg 1:11 TSV Sasel
28.04.2019
TSV Sasel 0:3 FC Suederelbe
22.04.2019
TSV Sasel 1:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
59
|
8
|
|
TuS Osdorf
|
34 |
15 |
5 |
14 |
68 - 69 |
17.05.2019
TuS Osdorf 5:1 TSV Buchholz
12.05.2019
TSV Sasel 8:2 TuS Osdorf
03.05.2019
TuS Osdorf 0:3 Wedeler TSV
26.04.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 TuS Osdorf
22.04.2019
SV Rugenbergen 4:0 TuS Osdorf
|
50
|
9
|
|
TSV Buchholz
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
73 - 66 |
17.05.2019
TuS Osdorf 5:1 TSV Buchholz
12.05.2019
TSV Buchholz 9:0 VfL Pinneberg
07.05.2019
TSV Buchholz 2:2 TuS Dassendorf
03.05.2019
FC Suederelbe 1:2 TSV Buchholz
28.04.2019
TSV Buchholz 0:2 Altonaer FC 93
|
49
|
10
|
|
FC Suederelbe
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
68 - 70 |
17.05.2019
FC Suederelbe 3:4 Condor Hamburg
12.05.2019
SV Rugenbergen 2:0 FC Suederelbe
03.05.2019
FC Suederelbe 1:2 TSV Buchholz
28.04.2019
TSV Sasel 0:3 FC Suederelbe
22.04.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 FC Suederelbe
|
46
|
11
|
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
61 - 59 |
17.05.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 TuS Dassendorf
11.05.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
03.05.2019
TSV Concordia 1:3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
26.04.2019
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 TuS Osdorf
22.04.2019
Wedeler TSV 2:2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
|
44
|
12
|
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
34 |
12 |
4 |
18 |
63 - 67 |
17.05.2019
VfL Pinneberg 0:10 SV Rugenbergen
12.05.2019
SV Rugenbergen 2:0 FC Suederelbe
05.05.2019
Altonaer FC 93 1:0 SV Rugenbergen
28.04.2019
SV Rugenbergen 0:4 Victoria Hamburg
22.04.2019
SV Rugenbergen 4:0 TuS Osdorf
|
40
|
13
|
|
TSV Concordia
|
34 |
11 |
4 |
19 |
56 - 76 |
17.05.2019
TSV Concordia 2:0 TSV Sasel
12.05.2019
Wedeler TSV 5:2 TSV Concordia
03.05.2019
TSV Concordia 1:3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
26.04.2019
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:0 TSV Concordia
22.04.2019
TSV Buchholz 3:2 TSV Concordia
|
37
|
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
34 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
44 - 71 |
17.05.2019
Victoria Hamburg 6:0 Meiendorfer SV
11.05.2019
Meiendorfer SV 0:7 Niendorfer TSV
05.05.2019
HEBC Hamburg 4:1 Meiendorfer SV
27.04.2019
Meiendorfer SV 0:3 TuS Dassendorf
21.04.2019
Meiendorfer SV 0:4 Altonaer FC 93
|
36
|
15
|
|
Wedeler TSV
|
34 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
51 - 68 |
17.05.2019
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 Wedeler TSV
12.05.2019
Wedeler TSV 5:2 TSV Concordia
03.05.2019
TuS Osdorf 0:3 Wedeler TSV
28.04.2019
Wedeler TSV 7:2 VfL Pinneberg
22.04.2019
Wedeler TSV 2:2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
|
33
|
16
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
34 |
9 |
2 |
23 |
55 - 99 |
17.05.2019
Niendorfer TSV 5:1 HEBC Hamburg
12.05.2019
HEBC Hamburg 0:3 TuS Dassendorf
05.05.2019
HEBC Hamburg 4:1 Meiendorfer SV
28.04.2019
Teutonia Ottensen 7:0 HEBC Hamburg
22.04.2019
HEBC Hamburg 2:3 Victoria Hamburg
|
29
|
17
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
34 |
8 |
4 |
22 |
59 - 93 |
17.05.2019
FC Suederelbe 3:4 Condor Hamburg
12.05.2019
Condor Hamburg 1:2 Altonaer FC 93
03.05.2019
Victoria Hamburg 7:0 Condor Hamburg
28.04.2019
Condor Hamburg 0:5 Niendorfer TSV
22.04.2019
Condor Hamburg 10:0 VfL Pinneberg
|
28
|
18
|
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
34 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
21 - 199 |
17.05.2019
VfL Pinneberg 0:10 SV Rugenbergen
12.05.2019
TSV Buchholz 9:0 VfL Pinneberg
05.05.2019
VfL Pinneberg 1:11 TSV Sasel
28.04.2019
Wedeler TSV 7:2 VfL Pinneberg
22.04.2019
Condor Hamburg 10:0 VfL Pinneberg
|
3
|
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|