1
|
|
F91 Dudelange
|
26 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
72 - 33 |
19.05.2019
F91 Dudelange 5:3 RM Hamm Benfica
12.05.2019
US Hostert 3:4 F91 Dudelange
05.05.2019
F91 Dudelange 2:0 FC Victoria Rosport
01.05.2019
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2 F91 Dudelange
28.04.2019
F91 Dudelange 2:2 US Rumelange
|
59
|
2
|
|
CS Fola Esch
|
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
65 - 28 |
19.05.2019
CS Fola Esch 2:5 AS Jeunesse Esch
12.05.2019
FC Differdange 03 0:4 CS Fola Esch
05.05.2019
CS Fola Esch 2:0 RM Hamm Benfica
01.05.2019
US Hostert 2:3 CS Fola Esch
27.04.2019
CS Fola Esch 1:1 FC Victoria Rosport
|
50
|
3
|
|
AS Jeunesse Esch
|
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
46 - 30 |
19.05.2019
CS Fola Esch 2:5 AS Jeunesse Esch
12.05.2019
AS Jeunesse Esch 1:1 FC Progres Niederkorn
05.05.2019
FC Differdange 03 2:0 AS Jeunesse Esch
01.05.2019
AS Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
28.04.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 0:2 AS Jeunesse Esch
|
48
|
4
|
|
FC Progres Niederkorn
|
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
45 - 35 |
19.05.2019
FC Progres Niederkorn 3:0 US Rumelange
12.05.2019
AS Jeunesse Esch 1:1 FC Progres Niederkorn
05.05.2019
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 5:0 FC Progres Niederkorn
01.05.2019
FC Progres Niederkorn 1:0 Petange
28.04.2019
Una Strassen 2:4 FC Progres Niederkorn
|
44
|
5
|
|
FC Differdange 03
|
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
35 - 33 |
19.05.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 0:0 FC Differdange 03
12.05.2019
FC Differdange 03 0:4 CS Fola Esch
05.05.2019
FC Differdange 03 2:0 AS Jeunesse Esch
01.05.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 FC Differdange 03
28.04.2019
FC Differdange 03 3:1 US Hostert
|
44
|
6
|
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
42 - 31 |
19.05.2019
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:3 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
12.05.2019
US Rumelange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05.05.2019
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 5:0 FC Progres Niederkorn
01.05.2019
AS Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26.04.2019
Petange 0:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
39
|
7
|
|
Una Strassen
|
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
46 - 43 |
19.05.2019
Una Strassen 3:4 US Hostert
12.05.2019
FC Victoria Rosport 2:1 Una Strassen
05.05.2019
Una Strassen 2:1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.05.2019
US Rumelange 0:2 Una Strassen
28.04.2019
Una Strassen 2:4 FC Progres Niederkorn
|
39
|
8
|
|
Petange
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
38 - 43 |
19.05.2019
Petange 2:0 FC Victoria Rosport
12.05.2019
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1 Petange
05.05.2019
Petange 2:1 US Rumelange
01.05.2019
FC Progres Niederkorn 1:0 Petange
26.04.2019
Petange 0:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
37
|
9
|
|
US Mondorf les Bains
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
39 - 39 |
19.05.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 0:0 FC Differdange 03
12.05.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 2:1 US Mondorf les Bains
05.05.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 2:2 US Hostert
01.05.2019
FC Victoria Rosport 0:4 US Mondorf les Bains
28.04.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 1:0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
|
35
|
10
|
|
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
31 - 44 |
19.05.2019
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:3 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
12.05.2019
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1 Petange
05.05.2019
Una Strassen 2:1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.05.2019
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2 F91 Dudelange
28.04.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 1:0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
|
28
|
11
|
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
33 - 49 |
19.05.2019
Petange 2:0 FC Victoria Rosport
12.05.2019
FC Victoria Rosport 2:1 Una Strassen
05.05.2019
F91 Dudelange 2:0 FC Victoria Rosport
01.05.2019
FC Victoria Rosport 0:4 US Mondorf les Bains
27.04.2019
CS Fola Esch 1:1 FC Victoria Rosport
|
28
|
12
|
|
US Hostert
|
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
37 - 58 |
19.05.2019
Una Strassen 3:4 US Hostert
12.05.2019
US Hostert 3:4 F91 Dudelange
05.05.2019
US Mondorf les Bains 2:2 US Hostert
01.05.2019
US Hostert 2:3 CS Fola Esch
28.04.2019
FC Differdange 03 3:1 US Hostert
|
25
|
13
|
|
RM Hamm Benfica
|
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
29 - 50 |
19.05.2019
F91 Dudelange 5:3 RM Hamm Benfica
12.05.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 2:1 US Mondorf les Bains
05.05.2019
CS Fola Esch 2:0 RM Hamm Benfica
01.05.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 FC Differdange 03
28.04.2019
RM Hamm Benfica 0:2 AS Jeunesse Esch
|
19
|
14
|
|
US Rumelange
|
26 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
34 - 76 |
19.05.2019
FC Progres Niederkorn 3:0 US Rumelange
12.05.2019
US Rumelange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05.05.2019
Petange 2:1 US Rumelange
01.05.2019
US Rumelange 0:2 Una Strassen
28.04.2019
F91 Dudelange 2:2 US Rumelange
|
16
|
ChampionsLeagueQualification
UefaQual
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|