1
|
|
Praiense
|
34 |
24 |
5 |
5 |
57 - 21 |
12.05.2019
Praiense 1:0 Vasco Da Gama
05.05.2019
Oriental 2:0 Praiense
28.04.2019
Praiense 2:0 SC Angrense
20.04.2019
Praiense 3:1 Olimpico Montijo
14.04.2019
Real SC 0:0 Praiense
|
77
|
2
|
|
Casa Pia
|
34 |
23 |
1 |
10 |
71 - 29 |
12.05.2019
Real SC 2:0 Casa Pia
05.05.2019
Casa Pia 1:0 Amora FC
28.04.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1:2 Casa Pia
19.04.2019
Casa Pia 4:0 Redondense
15.04.2019
Olhanense 1:2 Casa Pia
|
70
|
3
|
|
Real SC
|
34 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
61 - 22 |
12.05.2019
Real SC 2:0 Casa Pia
05.05.2019
Vasco Da Gama 1:3 Real SC
28.04.2019
Real SC 5:1 Sacavenense
20.04.2019
Oriental 0:0 Real SC
14.04.2019
Real SC 0:0 Praiense
|
69
|
4
|
|
Oriental
|
34 |
18 |
10 |
6 |
44 - 22 |
12.05.2019
SC Angrense 0:2 Oriental
05.05.2019
Oriental 2:0 Praiense
28.04.2019
Olimpico Montijo 3:1 Oriental
20.04.2019
Oriental 0:0 Real SC
14.04.2019
Louletano 1:0 Oriental
|
64
|
5
|
|
Olhanense
|
34 |
19 |
6 |
9 |
69 - 34 |
12.05.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 1:5 Olhanense
05.05.2019
Olhanense 5:0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
28.04.2019
Redondense 0:3 Olhanense
20.04.2019
Ferreiras 0:5 Olhanense
15.04.2019
Olhanense 1:2 Casa Pia
|
63
|
6
|
|
Amora FC
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
49 - 36 |
12.05.2019
Amora FC 3:0 Ferreiras
05.05.2019
Casa Pia 1:0 Amora FC
28.04.2019
Amora FC 2:1 Sporting Ideal
25.04.2019
Sacavenense 2:0 Amora FC
20.04.2019
Armacenenses 1:1 Amora FC
|
60
|
7
|
|
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
48 - 40 |
12.05.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 5:0 Redondense
05.05.2019
Olhanense 5:0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
28.04.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1:2 Casa Pia
20.04.2019
Sporting Ideal 3:0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
14.04.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1:1 Armacenenses
|
51
|
8
|
|
Armacenenses
|
34 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
42 - 44 |
12.05.2019
Olimpico Montijo 1:2 Armacenenses
05.05.2019
Armacenenses 2:0 SC Angrense
28.04.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 5:1 Armacenenses
20.04.2019
Armacenenses 1:1 Amora FC
14.04.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1:1 Armacenenses
|
51
|
9
|
|
Louletano
|
34 |
12 |
14 |
8 |
37 - 30 |
12.05.2019
Louletano 2:0 Sacavenense
05.05.2019
Redondense 0:3 Louletano
28.04.2019
Louletano 3:0 Ferreiras
20.04.2019
Vasco Da Gama 1:1 Louletano
14.04.2019
Louletano 1:0 Oriental
|
50
|
10
|
|
Olimpico Montijo
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
50 - 41 |
12.05.2019
Olimpico Montijo 1:2 Armacenenses
05.05.2019
Sacavenense 0:1 Olimpico Montijo
28.04.2019
Olimpico Montijo 3:1 Oriental
20.04.2019
Praiense 3:1 Olimpico Montijo
14.04.2019
Olimpico Montijo 1:1 SC Angrense
|
49
|
11
|
|
Sporting Ideal
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
40 - 39 |
12.05.2019
Pinhalnovense 0:2 Sporting Ideal
05.05.2019
Sporting Ideal 2:2 Moura Atletico Clube
28.04.2019
Amora FC 2:1 Sporting Ideal
20.04.2019
Sporting Ideal 3:0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
14.04.2019
Redondense 1:1 Sporting Ideal
|
47
|
12
|
|
Pinhalnovense
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
51 - 54 |
12.05.2019
Pinhalnovense 0:2 Sporting Ideal
05.05.2019
Ferreiras 2:3 Pinhalnovense
28.04.2019
Pinhalnovense 3:0 Vasco Da Gama
19.04.2019
SC Angrense 2:0 Pinhalnovense
14.04.2019
Pinhalnovense 4:2 Sacavenense
|
45
|
13
|
|
Sacavenense
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
50 - 49 |
12.05.2019
Louletano 2:0 Sacavenense
05.05.2019
Sacavenense 0:1 Olimpico Montijo
28.04.2019
Real SC 5:1 Sacavenense
25.04.2019
Sacavenense 2:0 Amora FC
20.04.2019
Sacavenense 2:2 Moura Atletico Clube
|
39
|
14
|
|
Vasco Da Gama
|
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
37 - 61 |
12.05.2019
Praiense 1:0 Vasco Da Gama
05.05.2019
Vasco Da Gama 1:3 Real SC
28.04.2019
Pinhalnovense 3:0 Vasco Da Gama
20.04.2019
Vasco Da Gama 1:1 Louletano
14.04.2019
Amora FC 3:1 Vasco Da Gama
|
33
|
15
|
|
Moura Atletico Clube
|
34 |
7 |
9 |
18 |
45 - 65 |
12.05.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 1:5 Olhanense
05.05.2019
Sporting Ideal 2:2 Moura Atletico Clube
28.04.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 5:1 Armacenenses
20.04.2019
Sacavenense 2:2 Moura Atletico Clube
14.04.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 1:0 Ferreiras
|
30
|
16
|
|
SC Angrense
|
34 |
7 |
9 |
18 |
29 - 55 |
12.05.2019
SC Angrense 0:2 Oriental
05.05.2019
Armacenenses 2:0 SC Angrense
28.04.2019
Praiense 2:0 SC Angrense
19.04.2019
SC Angrense 2:0 Pinhalnovense
14.04.2019
Olimpico Montijo 1:1 SC Angrense
|
30
|
17
|
|
Ferreiras
|
34 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
22 - 77 |
12.05.2019
Amora FC 3:0 Ferreiras
05.05.2019
Ferreiras 2:3 Pinhalnovense
28.04.2019
Louletano 3:0 Ferreiras
20.04.2019
Ferreiras 0:5 Olhanense
14.04.2019
Moura Atletico Clube 1:0 Ferreiras
|
17
|
18
|
|
Redondense
|
34 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
21 - 104 |
12.05.2019
S.U. 1 de Dezembro 5:0 Redondense
05.05.2019
Redondense 0:3 Louletano
28.04.2019
Redondense 0:3 Olhanense
19.04.2019
Casa Pia 4:0 Redondense
14.04.2019
Redondense 1:1 Sporting Ideal
|
2
|
Qualification to next stage
Relegation
|