|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
IFK Haninge BRB
|
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
64 - 30 |
12.10.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 3:3 Huddinge IF
06.10.2019
Soedertaelje FK 0:5 IFK Haninge BRB
28.09.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 1:1 Tyresoe
21.09.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 0:2 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
14.09.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 2:0 IFK Haninge BRB
|
52
|
2
|
|
Motala AIF FK
|
26 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
45 - 24 |
12.10.2019
Motala AIF FK 3:0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
07.10.2019
AFK Linkoeping 1:2 Motala AIF FK
28.09.2019
Motala AIF FK 2:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
21.09.2019
Motala AIF FK 9:0 Soedertaelje FK
14.09.2019
Enskede IK 1:3 Motala AIF FK
|
48
|
3
|
|
Assyriska FF
|
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
55 - 35 |
12.10.2019
Assyriska FF 5:1 Enskede IK
05.10.2019
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2:0 Assyriska FF
29.09.2019
Assyriska FF 4:1 AFK Linkoeping
22.09.2019
Assyriska FF 2:1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
15.09.2019
Soedertaelje FK 1:5 Assyriska FF
|
48
|
4
|
|
Enskede IK
|
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
50 - 44 |
12.10.2019
Assyriska FF 5:1 Enskede IK
05.10.2019
Enskede IK 3:0 FC Stockholm Internazionale
29.09.2019
Soedertaelje FK 2:4 Enskede IK
23.09.2019
Newroz FC 1:1 Enskede IK
14.09.2019
Enskede IK 1:3 Motala AIF FK
|
46
|
5
|
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
52 - 30 |
12.10.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 13:0 Soedertaelje FK
05.10.2019
Enskede IK 3:0 FC Stockholm Internazionale
28.09.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 1:2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
22.09.2019
Assyriska FF 2:1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
14.09.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 2:0 IFK Haninge BRB
|
38
|
6
|
|
Huddinge IF
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
57 - 51 |
12.10.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 3:3 Huddinge IF
05.10.2019
Huddinge IF 2:3 Tyresoe
29.09.2019
Vaermbols FC 4:1 Huddinge IF
21.09.2019
Huddinge IF 1:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
14.09.2019
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1:1 Huddinge IF
|
36
|
7
|
|
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
46 - 49 |
12.10.2019
Vaermbols FC 3:1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
05.10.2019
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 5:3 Newroz FC
28.09.2019
Motala AIF FK 2:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
21.09.2019
Huddinge IF 1:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
14.09.2019
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 0:2 Tyresoe
|
36
|
8
|
|
Vaermbols FC
|
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
46 - 50 |
12.10.2019
Vaermbols FC 3:1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
05.10.2019
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:1 Vaermbols FC
29.09.2019
Vaermbols FC 4:1 Huddinge IF
22.09.2019
Vaermbols FC 1:2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
14.09.2019
AFK Linkoeping 2:3 Vaermbols FC
|
36
|
9
|
|
Newroz FC
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
58 - 52 |
12.10.2019
Newroz FC 2:5 AFK Linkoeping
05.10.2019
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 5:3 Newroz FC
30.09.2019
Newroz FC 2:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
23.09.2019
Newroz FC 1:1 Enskede IK
13.09.2019
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1:2 Newroz FC
|
35
|
10
|
|
Tyresoe
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
34 - 42 |
12.10.2019
Tyresoe 3:0 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
05.10.2019
Huddinge IF 2:3 Tyresoe
28.09.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 1:1 Tyresoe
21.09.2019
Tyresoe 1:4 AFK Linkoeping
14.09.2019
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 0:2 Tyresoe
|
34
|
11
|
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
46 - 40 |
12.10.2019
Tyresoe 3:0 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
05.10.2019
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:1 Vaermbols FC
30.09.2019
Newroz FC 2:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
21.09.2019
IFK Haninge BRB 0:2 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
14.09.2019
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1:1 Huddinge IF
|
33
|
12
|
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
38 - 49 |
12.10.2019
Motala AIF FK 3:0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
05.10.2019
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2:0 Assyriska FF
28.09.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 1:2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
22.09.2019
Vaermbols FC 1:2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
13.09.2019
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1:2 Newroz FC
|
30
|
13
|
|
AFK Linkoeping
|
26 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
50 - 69 |
12.10.2019
Newroz FC 2:5 AFK Linkoeping
07.10.2019
AFK Linkoeping 1:2 Motala AIF FK
29.09.2019
Assyriska FF 4:1 AFK Linkoeping
21.09.2019
Tyresoe 1:4 AFK Linkoeping
14.09.2019
AFK Linkoeping 2:3 Vaermbols FC
|
26
|
14
|
|
Soedertaelje FK
|
26 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
35 - 111 |
12.10.2019
FC Stockholm Internazionale 13:0 Soedertaelje FK
06.10.2019
Soedertaelje FK 0:5 IFK Haninge BRB
29.09.2019
Soedertaelje FK 2:4 Enskede IK
21.09.2019
Motala AIF FK 9:0 Soedertaelje FK
15.09.2019
Soedertaelje FK 1:5 Assyriska FF
|
8
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|