1
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
23 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
35 - 8 |
08.03.2020
Boca Juniors 1:0 Gimnasia LP
29.02.2020
Colon 0:4 Boca Juniors
23.02.2020
Boca Juniors 3:0 Godoy Cruz
17.02.2020
Central Cordoba de Santiago 0:4 Boca Juniors
09.02.2020
Boca Juniors 2:0 Atletico Tucuman
|
48
|
2
|
|
River Plate
|
23 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
41 - 18 |
08.03.2020
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 River Plate
29.02.2020
River Plate 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
24.02.2020
Estudiantes 0:2 River Plate
16.02.2020
River Plate 1:0 Banfield
10.02.2020
Union 1:2 River Plate
|
47
|
3
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
23 |
11 |
6 |
6 |
27 - 14 |
09.03.2020
Union 0:3 Velez Sarsfield
04.03.2020
Velez Sarsfield 0:1 Godoy Cruz
02.03.2020
Velez Sarsfield 2:0 Argentinos Juniors
23.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 0:4 Velez Sarsfield
09.02.2020
San Lorenzo 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
|
39
|
4
|
|
Racing Club
|
23 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
28 - 23 |
10.03.2020
Estudiantes 1:2 Racing Club
28.02.2020
Racing Club 1:1 Newells Old Boys
22.02.2020
San Lorenzo 0:1 Racing Club
15.02.2020
Colon 1:1 Racing Club
09.02.2020
Racing Club 1:0 Independiente
|
39
|
5
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
23 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
22 - 17 |
07.03.2020
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Rosario Central
02.03.2020
Velez Sarsfield 2:0 Argentinos Juniors
22.02.2020
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Patronato de Parana
15.02.2020
Atletico Tucuman 0:2 Argentinos Juniors
08.02.2020
Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Lanus
|
39
|
6
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
26 - 18 |
07.03.2020
Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Patronato de Parana
29.02.2020
River Plate 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
24.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Rosario Central
17.02.2020
Estudiantes 1:2 Defensa y Justicia
08.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Colon
|
36
|
7
|
|
Lanus
|
23 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
32 - 29 |
08.03.2020
San Lorenzo 4:3 Lanus
01.03.2020
Lanus 1:1 Estudiantes
23.02.2020
Atletico Tucuman 2:2 Lanus
16.02.2020
Lanus 1:1 Newells Old Boys
08.02.2020
Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Lanus
|
36
|
8
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
23 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
32 - 30 |
08.03.2020
San Lorenzo 4:3 Lanus
01.03.2020
Aldosivi 1:3 San Lorenzo
22.02.2020
San Lorenzo 0:1 Racing Club
16.02.2020
Talleres 1:0 San Lorenzo
09.02.2020
San Lorenzo 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
|
36
|
9
|
|
Rosario Central
|
23 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
31 - 29 |
07.03.2020
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Rosario Central
01.03.2020
Rosario Central 3:1 Arsenal Sarandi
24.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Rosario Central
15.02.2020
Rosario Central 1:0 Gimnasia LP
08.02.2020
Banfield 1:1 Rosario Central
|
36
|
10
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
23 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
33 - 25 |
09.03.2020
Newells Old Boys 0:2 Godoy Cruz
28.02.2020
Racing Club 1:1 Newells Old Boys
23.02.2020
Newells Old Boys 4:0 Colon
16.02.2020
Lanus 1:1 Newells Old Boys
08.02.2020
Newells Old Boys 0:0 Estudiantes
|
35
|
11
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi
|
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
37 - 32 |
06.03.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 4:0 Aldosivi
01.03.2020
Rosario Central 3:1 Arsenal Sarandi
23.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 0:4 Velez Sarsfield
18.02.2020
Independiente 1:1 Arsenal Sarandi
10.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 Talleres
|
34
|
12
|
|
Talleres
|
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
34 - 30 |
09.03.2020
Talleres 2:0 Colon
02.03.2020
Patronato de Parana 3:2 Talleres
25.02.2020
Talleres 4:2 Huracan
16.02.2020
Talleres 1:0 San Lorenzo
10.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 Talleres
|
34
|
13
|
|
Estudiantes
|
23 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
23 - 22 |
10.03.2020
Estudiantes 1:2 Racing Club
01.03.2020
Lanus 1:1 Estudiantes
24.02.2020
Estudiantes 0:2 River Plate
17.02.2020
Estudiantes 1:2 Defensa y Justicia
08.02.2020
Newells Old Boys 0:0 Estudiantes
|
30
|
14
|
|
Independiente
|
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
27 - 25 |
08.03.2020
Independiente 3:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
03.03.2020
Huracan 1:0 Independiente
22.02.2020
Independiente 0:1 Gimnasia LP
18.02.2020
Independiente 1:1 Arsenal Sarandi
09.02.2020
Racing Club 1:0 Independiente
|
29
|
15
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
23 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
22 - 25 |
08.03.2020
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 River Plate
29.02.2020
Gimnasia LP 1:0 Atletico Tucuman
23.02.2020
Atletico Tucuman 2:2 Lanus
15.02.2020
Atletico Tucuman 0:2 Argentinos Juniors
09.02.2020
Boca Juniors 2:0 Atletico Tucuman
|
29
|
16
|
|
Union
|
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
21 - 30 |
09.03.2020
Union 0:3 Velez Sarsfield
01.03.2020
Godoy Cruz 1:3 Union
25.02.2020
Union 0:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
14.02.2020
Patronato de Parana 1:0 Union
10.02.2020
Union 1:2 River Plate
|
27
|
17
|
|
Banfield
|
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
19 - 23 |
07.03.2020
Banfield 0:3 Huracan
01.03.2020
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:1 Banfield
21.02.2020
Banfield 0:1 Aldosivi
16.02.2020
River Plate 1:0 Banfield
08.02.2020
Banfield 1:1 Rosario Central
|
26
|
18
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
21 - 29 |
08.03.2020
Independiente 3:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
01.03.2020
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:1 Banfield
25.02.2020
Union 0:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
17.02.2020
Central Cordoba de Santiago 0:4 Boca Juniors
07.02.2020
Aldosivi 0:2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
26
|
19
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
23 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
22 - 23 |
08.03.2020
Boca Juniors 1:0 Gimnasia LP
29.02.2020
Gimnasia LP 1:0 Atletico Tucuman
22.02.2020
Independiente 0:1 Gimnasia LP
15.02.2020
Rosario Central 1:0 Gimnasia LP
08.02.2020
Gimnasia LP 1:1 Patronato de Parana
|
23
|
20
|
|
Patronato de Parana
|
23 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
22 - 34 |
07.03.2020
Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Patronato de Parana
02.03.2020
Patronato de Parana 3:2 Talleres
22.02.2020
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Patronato de Parana
14.02.2020
Patronato de Parana 1:0 Union
08.02.2020
Gimnasia LP 1:1 Patronato de Parana
|
23
|
21
|
|
Huracan
|
23 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
17 - 27 |
07.03.2020
Banfield 0:3 Huracan
03.03.2020
Huracan 1:0 Independiente
25.02.2020
Talleres 4:2 Huracan
15.02.2020
Huracan 0:2 Aldosivi
11.02.2020
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Huracan
|
22
|
22
|
|
Aldosivi
|
23 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
20 - 35 |
06.03.2020
Arsenal Sarandi 4:0 Aldosivi
01.03.2020
Aldosivi 1:3 San Lorenzo
21.02.2020
Banfield 0:1 Aldosivi
15.02.2020
Huracan 0:2 Aldosivi
07.02.2020
Aldosivi 0:2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
22
|
23
|
|
Colon
|
23 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
17 - 39 |
09.03.2020
Talleres 2:0 Colon
29.02.2020
Colon 0:4 Boca Juniors
23.02.2020
Newells Old Boys 4:0 Colon
15.02.2020
Colon 1:1 Racing Club
08.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Colon
|
18
|
24
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
23 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
22 - 46 |
09.03.2020
Newells Old Boys 0:2 Godoy Cruz
04.03.2020
Velez Sarsfield 0:1 Godoy Cruz
01.03.2020
Godoy Cruz 1:3 Union
23.02.2020
Boca Juniors 3:0 Godoy Cruz
11.02.2020
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Huracan
|
18
|
|