1
|
|
Vizela
|
25 |
19 |
3 |
3 |
64 - 20 |
08.03.2020
Vizela 1:0 Chaves B
01.03.2020
AD Oliveirense 0:6 Vizela
22.02.2020
Vizela 4:1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16.02.2020
Berco SC 0:1 Vizela
08.02.2020
Vizela 1:0 AD Fafe
|
60
|
2
|
|
AD Fafe
|
25 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
34 - 18 |
08.03.2020
AD Fafe 1:0 Braganca
01.03.2020
Berco SC 1:2 AD Fafe
23.02.2020
AD Fafe 1:0 Chaves B
16.02.2020
Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1:1 AD Fafe
08.02.2020
Vizela 1:0 AD Fafe
|
52
|
3
|
|
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
|
25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
52 - 28 |
08.03.2020
Vitoria de Guimaraes B 4:1 Berco SC
01.03.2020
Chaves B 1:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
22.02.2020
Vizela 4:1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16.02.2020
Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1:1 AD Fafe
09.02.2020
Braga B 2:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
|
48
|
4
|
|
Braga B
|
25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
48 - 25 |
07.03.2020
Braga B 2:0 AD Oliveirense
01.03.2020
Uniao da Madeira 1:1 Braga B
22.02.2020
Braga B 0:1 Berco SC
16.02.2020
CD Cerveira 0:3 Braga B
09.02.2020
Braga B 2:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
|
46
|
5
|
|
Merelinense
|
25 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
42 - 31 |
08.03.2020
Merelinense 1:1 CDC Montalegre
01.03.2020
Camara Lobos 0:2 Merelinense
23.02.2020
Merelinense 2:1 ARS Martinho
16.02.2020
Chaves B 2:1 Merelinense
09.02.2020
Merelinense 3:0 Braganca
|
43
|
6
|
|
ARS Martinho
|
25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
44 - 26 |
08.03.2020
SC Mirandela 0:1 ARS Martinho
01.03.2020
ARS Martinho 0:0 Maria da Fonte
23.02.2020
Merelinense 2:1 ARS Martinho
16.02.2020
ARS Martinho 1:0 CDC Montalegre
09.02.2020
ARS Martinho 4:0 Camara Lobos
|
41
|
7
|
|
Maria da Fonte
|
25 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
45 - 29 |
08.03.2020
Maria da Fonte 4:1 Uniao da Madeira
01.03.2020
ARS Martinho 0:0 Maria da Fonte
23.02.2020
Maria da Fonte 1:0 Braganca
16.02.2020
AD Oliveirense 0:0 Maria da Fonte
09.02.2020
Maria da Fonte 3:1 Berco SC
|
40
|
8
|
|
Maritimo B
|
25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
46 - 37 |
08.03.2020
Maritimo B 5:1 Camara Lobos
01.03.2020
CD Cerveira 0:4 Maritimo B
23.02.2020
Maritimo B 1:0 Uniao da Madeira
15.02.2020
Braganca 3:3 Maritimo B
09.02.2020
Maritimo B 1:0 AD Oliveirense
|
39
|
9
|
|
CDC Montalegre
|
25 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
39 - 32 |
08.03.2020
Merelinense 1:1 CDC Montalegre
01.03.2020
CDC Montalegre 0:0 SC Mirandela
23.02.2020
CDC Montalegre 2:1 Camara Lobos
16.02.2020
ARS Martinho 1:0 CDC Montalegre
09.02.2020
CDC Montalegre 4:2 CD Cerveira
|
37
|
10
|
|
Berco SC
|
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
37 - 37 |
08.03.2020
Vitoria de Guimaraes B 4:1 Berco SC
01.03.2020
Berco SC 1:2 AD Fafe
22.02.2020
Braga B 0:1 Berco SC
16.02.2020
Berco SC 0:1 Vizela
09.02.2020
Maria da Fonte 3:1 Berco SC
|
33
|
11
|
|
Chaves B
|
25 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
44 - 39 |
08.03.2020
Vizela 1:0 Chaves B
01.03.2020
Chaves B 1:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
23.02.2020
AD Fafe 1:0 Chaves B
16.02.2020
Chaves B 2:1 Merelinense
09.02.2020
Pedras Salgadas 1:3 Chaves B
|
31
|
12
|
|
SC Mirandela
|
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
26 - 33 |
08.03.2020
SC Mirandela 0:1 ARS Martinho
01.03.2020
CDC Montalegre 0:0 SC Mirandela
23.02.2020
SC Mirandela 1:2 CD Cerveira
16.02.2020
Camara Lobos 2:5 SC Mirandela
09.02.2020
SC Mirandela 2:1 Uniao da Madeira
|
30
|
13
|
|
Uniao da Madeira
|
25 |
9 |
3 |
13 |
35 - 52 |
08.03.2020
Maria da Fonte 4:1 Uniao da Madeira
01.03.2020
Uniao da Madeira 1:1 Braga B
23.02.2020
Maritimo B 1:0 Uniao da Madeira
16.02.2020
Uniao da Madeira 1:1 Pedras Salgadas
09.02.2020
SC Mirandela 2:1 Uniao da Madeira
|
30
|
14
|
|
Pedras Salgadas
|
25 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
25 - 43 |
08.03.2020
Pedras Salgadas 3:0 CD Cerveira
01.03.2020
Braganca 1:1 Pedras Salgadas
22.02.2020
Pedras Salgadas 3:2 AD Oliveirense
16.02.2020
Uniao da Madeira 1:1 Pedras Salgadas
09.02.2020
Pedras Salgadas 1:3 Chaves B
|
26
|
15
|
|
CD Cerveira
|
25 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
25 - 58 |
08.03.2020
Pedras Salgadas 3:0 CD Cerveira
01.03.2020
CD Cerveira 0:4 Maritimo B
23.02.2020
SC Mirandela 1:2 CD Cerveira
16.02.2020
CD Cerveira 0:3 Braga B
09.02.2020
CDC Montalegre 4:2 CD Cerveira
|
20
|
16
|
|
Braganca
|
25 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
24 - 36 |
08.03.2020
AD Fafe 1:0 Braganca
01.03.2020
Braganca 1:1 Pedras Salgadas
23.02.2020
Maria da Fonte 1:0 Braganca
15.02.2020
Braganca 3:3 Maritimo B
09.02.2020
Merelinense 3:0 Braganca
|
17
|
17
|
|
AD Oliveirense
|
25 |
2 |
10 |
13 |
21 - 43 |
07.03.2020
Braga B 2:0 AD Oliveirense
01.03.2020
AD Oliveirense 0:6 Vizela
22.02.2020
Pedras Salgadas 3:2 AD Oliveirense
16.02.2020
AD Oliveirense 0:0 Maria da Fonte
09.02.2020
Maritimo B 1:0 AD Oliveirense
|
16
|
18
|
|
Camara Lobos
|
25 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
15 - 79 |
08.03.2020
Maritimo B 5:1 Camara Lobos
01.03.2020
Camara Lobos 0:2 Merelinense
23.02.2020
CDC Montalegre 2:1 Camara Lobos
16.02.2020
Camara Lobos 2:5 SC Mirandela
09.02.2020
ARS Martinho 4:0 Camara Lobos
|
8
|
|