|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Europa FC
|
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
58 - 8 |
17.12.2019
Mons Calpe SC 0:7 Europa FC
11.12.2019
Europa FC 2:0 Lynx
04.12.2019
Lions Gibraltar 2:5 Europa FC
29.11.2019
Europa FC 6:2 Glacis United
23.11.2019
Europa FC 6:1 FC Boca Juniors
|
31
|
2
|
|
St Joseph's
|
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
43 - 5 |
13.12.2019
St Joseph's 2:1 Lincoln Red Imps
07.12.2019
Bruno's Magpies 0:3 St Joseph's
30.11.2019
St Joseph's 5:0 Europa Point
24.11.2019
Mons Calpe SC 0:6 St Joseph's
03.11.2019
St Joseph's 1:1 Lynx
|
29
|
3
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
48 - 9 |
19.12.2019
Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 Manchester 62 FC
13.12.2019
St Joseph's 2:1 Lincoln Red Imps
27.11.2019
FC Boca Juniors 1:8 Lincoln Red Imps
23.11.2019
Bruno's Magpies 0:3 Lincoln Red Imps
03.11.2019
Lincoln Red Imps 3:0 Europa Point
|
27
|
4
|
|
Lynx
|
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
28 - 11 |
18.12.2019
Lynx 3:2 Glacis United
11.12.2019
Europa FC 2:0 Lynx
06.12.2019
Lynx 4:0 College 1975
21.11.2019
Lynx 5:0 Manchester 62 FC
03.11.2019
St Joseph's 1:1 Lynx
|
23
|
5
|
|
Bruno's Magpies
|
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
22 - 21 |
12.12.2019
Manchester 62 FC 0:2 Bruno's Magpies
07.12.2019
Bruno's Magpies 0:3 St Joseph's
23.11.2019
Bruno's Magpies 0:3 Lincoln Red Imps
04.11.2019
FC Boca Juniors 1:2 Bruno's Magpies
25.10.2019
Europa Point 2:3 Bruno's Magpies
|
18
|
6
|
|
Lions Gibraltar
|
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
22 - 25 |
17.12.2019
Lions Gibraltar 6:4 FC Boca Juniors
10.12.2019
Glacis United 1:3 Lions Gibraltar
04.12.2019
Lions Gibraltar 2:5 Europa FC
28.11.2019
College 1975 1:6 Lions Gibraltar
31.10.2019
Manchester 62 FC 0:3 Lions Gibraltar
|
15
|
7
|
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
24 - 27 |
17.12.2019
Mons Calpe SC 0:7 Europa FC
30.11.2019
Manchester 62 FC 1:4 Mons Calpe SC
24.11.2019
Mons Calpe SC 0:6 St Joseph's
27.10.2019
Mons Calpe SC 0:2 Lincoln Red Imps
19.10.2019
Bruno's Magpies 1:3 Mons Calpe SC
|
14
|
8
|
|
Manchester 62 FC
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
10 - 29 |
19.12.2019
Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 Manchester 62 FC
12.12.2019
Manchester 62 FC 0:2 Bruno's Magpies
07.12.2019
Europa Point 1:3 Manchester 62 FC
30.11.2019
Manchester 62 FC 1:4 Mons Calpe SC
21.11.2019
Lynx 5:0 Manchester 62 FC
|
10
|
9
|
|
FC Boca Juniors
|
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
16 - 29 |
17.12.2019
Lions Gibraltar 6:4 FC Boca Juniors
05.12.2019
Glacis United 0:2 FC Boca Juniors
27.11.2019
FC Boca Juniors 1:8 Lincoln Red Imps
23.11.2019
Europa FC 6:1 FC Boca Juniors
04.11.2019
FC Boca Juniors 1:2 Bruno's Magpies
|
9
|
10
|
|
Europa Point
|
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12 - 25 |
16.12.2019
Europa Point 6:1 College 1975
07.12.2019
Europa Point 1:3 Manchester 62 FC
30.11.2019
St Joseph's 5:0 Europa Point
03.11.2019
Lincoln Red Imps 3:0 Europa Point
25.10.2019
Europa Point 2:3 Bruno's Magpies
|
8
|
11
|
|
Glacis United
|
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
15 - 47 |
18.12.2019
Lynx 3:2 Glacis United
10.12.2019
Glacis United 1:3 Lions Gibraltar
05.12.2019
Glacis United 0:2 FC Boca Juniors
29.11.2019
Europa FC 6:2 Glacis United
22.11.2019
Glacis United 4:0 College 1975
|
6
|
12
|
|
College 1975
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 - 67 |
16.12.2019
Europa Point 6:1 College 1975
06.12.2019
Lynx 4:0 College 1975
28.11.2019
College 1975 1:6 Lions Gibraltar
22.11.2019
Glacis United 4:0 College 1975
01.11.2019
College 1975 0:12 Europa FC
|
0
|
Championship playoff
UefaQual
RelegationPlayoff
|