|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Assyriska FF
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
37 - 11 |
17.10.2020
Assyriska FF 7:0 Rynninge
10.10.2020
Huddinge IF 1:3 Assyriska FF
04.10.2020
Assyriska FF 4:0 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
27.09.2020
Assyriska FF 2:0 IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.2020
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 1:2 Assyriska FF
|
31
|
2
|
|
Aatvidaberg
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
33 - 18 |
17.10.2020
Aatvidaberg 3:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
10.10.2020
Newroz FC 0:4 Aatvidaberg
04.10.2020
FC Gute 2:2 Aatvidaberg
26.09.2020
Aatvidaberg 3:1 Rynninge
19.09.2020
Huddinge IF 0:1 Aatvidaberg
|
31
|
3
|
|
BK Forward
|
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
32 - 14 |
17.10.2020
BK Forward 5:0 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
10.10.2020
Rynninge 0:1 BK Forward
03.10.2020
BK Forward 2:2 Huddinge IF
26.09.2020
BK Forward 5:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
19.09.2020
IFK Eskilstuna 1:2 BK Forward
|
30
|
4
|
|
Tyresoe
|
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
31 - 15 |
17.10.2020
Tyresoe 2:1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
10.10.2020
IFK Eskilstuna 0:3 Tyresoe
03.10.2020
Tyresoe 3:1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
26.09.2020
Vaermbols FC 1:0 Tyresoe
19.09.2020
Tyresoe 1:2 FC Gute
|
28
|
5
|
|
Vaermbols FC
|
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
24 - 21 |
17.10.2020
Vaermbols FC 2:2 IFK Eskilstuna
10.10.2020
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 1:1 Vaermbols FC
03.10.2020
Vaermbols FC 4:0 Rynninge
26.09.2020
Vaermbols FC 1:0 Tyresoe
19.09.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 2:1 Vaermbols FC
|
19
|
6
|
|
IFK Kumla
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
31 - 26 |
17.10.2020
IFK Kumla 5:2 Huddinge IF
11.10.2020
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:2 IFK Kumla
03.10.2020
IFK Kumla 3:3 Newroz FC
26.09.2020
IFK Kumla 4:1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
19.09.2020
Rynninge 1:1 IFK Kumla
|
18
|
7
|
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
19 - 28 |
17.10.2020
Aatvidaberg 3:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
11.10.2020
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:2 IFK Kumla
04.10.2020
Assyriska FF 4:0 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26.09.2020
FC Gute 1:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
19.09.2020
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:0 Newroz FC
|
17
|
8
|
|
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
20 - 25 |
17.10.2020
BK Forward 5:0 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
10.10.2020
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 1:1 Vaermbols FC
03.10.2020
Tyresoe 3:1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
26.09.2020
IFK Kumla 4:1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
19.09.2020
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 1:2 Assyriska FF
|
16
|
9
|
|
IFK Eskilstuna
|
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
17 - 28 |
17.10.2020
Vaermbols FC 2:2 IFK Eskilstuna
10.10.2020
IFK Eskilstuna 0:3 Tyresoe
03.10.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 2:3 IFK Eskilstuna
27.09.2020
Assyriska FF 2:0 IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.2020
IFK Eskilstuna 1:2 BK Forward
|
14
|
10
|
|
FC Gute
|
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
17 - 25 |
17.10.2020
FC Gute 2:0 Newroz FC
10.10.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 3:1 FC Gute
04.10.2020
FC Gute 2:2 Aatvidaberg
26.09.2020
FC Gute 1:1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
19.09.2020
Tyresoe 1:2 FC Gute
|
13
|
11
|
|
Huddinge IF
|
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
20 - 26 |
17.10.2020
IFK Kumla 5:2 Huddinge IF
10.10.2020
Huddinge IF 1:3 Assyriska FF
03.10.2020
BK Forward 2:2 Huddinge IF
26.09.2020
Newroz FC 2:3 Huddinge IF
19.09.2020
Huddinge IF 0:1 Aatvidaberg
|
12
|
12
|
|
Rynninge
|
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15 - 28 |
17.10.2020
Assyriska FF 7:0 Rynninge
10.10.2020
Rynninge 0:1 BK Forward
03.10.2020
Vaermbols FC 4:0 Rynninge
26.09.2020
Aatvidaberg 3:1 Rynninge
19.09.2020
Rynninge 1:1 IFK Kumla
|
11
|
13
|
|
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
|
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
14 - 30 |
17.10.2020
Tyresoe 2:1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
10.10.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 3:1 FC Gute
03.10.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 2:3 IFK Eskilstuna
26.09.2020
BK Forward 5:0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
19.09.2020
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 2:1 Vaermbols FC
|
9
|
14
|
|
Newroz FC
|
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
19 - 34 |
17.10.2020
FC Gute 2:0 Newroz FC
10.10.2020
Newroz FC 0:4 Aatvidaberg
03.10.2020
IFK Kumla 3:3 Newroz FC
26.09.2020
Newroz FC 2:3 Huddinge IF
19.09.2020
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3:0 Newroz FC
|
8
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|