|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Oesterlen FF
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
30 - 9 |
18.10.2020
Oesterlen FF 4:1 IFK Haessleholm
10.10.2020
Asarums IF FK 0:3 Oesterlen FF
03.10.2020
Oesterlen FF 2:0 IK Tord
26.09.2020
Oesterlen FF 1:1 Raeppe GOIF
19.09.2020
Husqvarna FF 1:6 Oesterlen FF
|
31
|
2
|
|
Dalstorps IF
|
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
21 - 13 |
18.10.2020
Dalstorps IF 1:0 Raeppe GOIF
10.10.2020
Husqvarna FF 0:1 Dalstorps IF
03.10.2020
Dalstorps IF 3:2 IFK Haessleholm
26.09.2020
IFK Karlshamn 1:0 Dalstorps IF
19.09.2020
Dalstorps IF 1:1 Syrianska
|
25
|
3
|
|
Syrianska
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
14 - 12 |
18.10.2020
Syrianska 0:2 Nosaby IF
10.10.2020
Raeppe GOIF 2:0 Syrianska
03.10.2020
Syrianska 2:0 Kristianstad FC
26.09.2020
Syrianska 1:0 Ifoe Bromoella IF
19.09.2020
Dalstorps IF 1:1 Syrianska
|
24
|
4
|
|
Nosaby IF
|
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
28 - 20 |
18.10.2020
Syrianska 0:2 Nosaby IF
10.10.2020
Nosaby IF 3:1 Kristianstad FC
02.10.2020
Haessleholms IF 3:4 Nosaby IF
26.09.2020
Nosaby IF 1:1 IK Tord
19.09.2020
Ifoe Bromoella IF 3:1 Nosaby IF
|
22
|
5
|
|
Haessleholms IF
|
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
25 - 21 |
18.10.2020
Haessleholms IF 3:2 IK Tord
10.10.2020
Ifoe Bromoella IF 1:3 Haessleholms IF
02.10.2020
Haessleholms IF 3:4 Nosaby IF
24.09.2020
Haessleholms IF 2:1 IFK Haessleholm
19.09.2020
Asarums IF FK 1:3 Haessleholms IF
|
22
|
6
|
|
Asarums IF FK
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
24 - 25 |
18.10.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 2:5 Asarums IF FK
10.10.2020
Asarums IF FK 0:3 Oesterlen FF
04.10.2020
IFK Karlshamn 2:1 Asarums IF FK
27.09.2020
Kristianstad FC 2:4 Asarums IF FK
19.09.2020
Asarums IF FK 1:3 Haessleholms IF
|
19
|
7
|
|
Raeppe GOIF
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
20 - 19 |
18.10.2020
Dalstorps IF 1:0 Raeppe GOIF
10.10.2020
Raeppe GOIF 2:0 Syrianska
03.10.2020
Raeppe GOIF 1:0 Husqvarna FF
26.09.2020
Oesterlen FF 1:1 Raeppe GOIF
23.09.2020
Raeppe GOIF 1:1 Kristianstad FC
|
18
|
8
|
|
Husqvarna FF
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
20 - 20 |
18.10.2020
IFK Karlshamn 3:0 Husqvarna FF
10.10.2020
Husqvarna FF 0:1 Dalstorps IF
03.10.2020
Raeppe GOIF 1:0 Husqvarna FF
26.09.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 0:3 Husqvarna FF
19.09.2020
Husqvarna FF 1:6 Oesterlen FF
|
17
|
9
|
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
17 - 23 |
18.10.2020
IFK Karlshamn 3:0 Husqvarna FF
10.10.2020
IFK Haessleholm 1:2 IFK Karlshamn
04.10.2020
IFK Karlshamn 2:1 Asarums IF FK
26.09.2020
IFK Karlshamn 1:0 Dalstorps IF
20.09.2020
Raeppe GOIF 2:0 IFK Karlshamn
|
17
|
10
|
|
IK Tord
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
22 - 21 |
18.10.2020
Haessleholms IF 3:2 IK Tord
10.10.2020
IK Tord 3:1 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
03.10.2020
Oesterlen FF 2:0 IK Tord
26.09.2020
Nosaby IF 1:1 IK Tord
19.09.2020
IK Tord 4:0 Kristianstad FC
|
16
|
11
|
|
Kristianstad FC
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
16 - 25 |
18.10.2020
Kristianstad FC 2:1 Ifoe Bromoella IF
10.10.2020
Nosaby IF 3:1 Kristianstad FC
03.10.2020
Syrianska 2:0 Kristianstad FC
27.09.2020
Kristianstad FC 2:4 Asarums IF FK
23.09.2020
Raeppe GOIF 1:1 Kristianstad FC
|
15
|
12
|
|
IFK Haessleholm
|
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
22 - 26 |
18.10.2020
Oesterlen FF 4:1 IFK Haessleholm
10.10.2020
IFK Haessleholm 1:2 IFK Karlshamn
03.10.2020
Dalstorps IF 3:2 IFK Haessleholm
24.09.2020
Haessleholms IF 2:1 IFK Haessleholm
19.09.2020
IFK Haessleholm 2:3 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
|
13
|
13
|
|
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
|
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
19 - 34 |
18.10.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 2:5 Asarums IF FK
10.10.2020
IK Tord 3:1 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
03.10.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 3:2 Ifoe Bromoella IF
26.09.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 0:3 Husqvarna FF
19.09.2020
IFK Haessleholm 2:3 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
|
11
|
14
|
|
Ifoe Bromoella IF
|
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
13 - 23 |
18.10.2020
Kristianstad FC 2:1 Ifoe Bromoella IF
10.10.2020
Ifoe Bromoella IF 1:3 Haessleholms IF
03.10.2020
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 3:2 Ifoe Bromoella IF
26.09.2020
Syrianska 1:0 Ifoe Bromoella IF
19.09.2020
Ifoe Bromoella IF 3:1 Nosaby IF
|
9
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|