1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis
|
42 |
25 |
9 |
8 |
67 - 33 |
20.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Tokushima Vortis
16.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Omiya Ardija
13.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 0:0 JEF United Chiba
06.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 1:0 Tokushima Vortis
02.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 4:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
84
|
2
|
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
42 |
25 |
9 |
8 |
51 - 29 |
20.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Tokushima Vortis
16.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:2 Avispa Fukuoka
13.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 Kyoto Sanga FC
06.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
02.12.2020
Fagiano Okayama FC 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka
|
84
|
3
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki
|
42 |
23 |
11 |
8 |
66 - 39 |
20.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
16.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
13.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki
06.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Montedio Yamagata
02.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
|
80
|
4
|
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
42 |
16 |
17 |
9 |
50 - 41 |
20.12.2020
Ventforet Kofu 0:2 Fagiano Okayama FC
16.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
13.12.2020
Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
09.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:2 Ventforet Kofu
06.12.2020
JEF United Chiba 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
|
65
|
5
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
42 |
19 |
8 |
15 |
59 - 51 |
20.12.2020
JEF United Chiba 2:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
16.12.2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Montedio Yamagata
13.12.2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Jubilo Iwata
06.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
02.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 4:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
65
|
6
|
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
42 |
16 |
15 |
11 |
58 - 47 |
20.12.2020
Tochigi SC 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
16.12.2020
Jubilo Iwata 3:2 Machida Zelvia
13.12.2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Jubilo Iwata
06.12.2020
Jubilo Iwata 2:0 Omiya Ardija
02.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
|
63
|
7
|
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
42 |
17 |
11 |
14 |
59 - 42 |
20.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 Montedio Yamagata
16.12.2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Montedio Yamagata
13.12.2020
Montedio Yamagata 2:0 Fagiano Okayama FC
06.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Montedio Yamagata
02.12.2020
Montedio Yamagata 3:2 Machida Zelvia
|
62
|
8
|
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
42 |
16 |
11 |
15 |
47 - 45 |
20.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
16.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
13.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 Kyoto Sanga FC
06.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:1 Kyoto Sanga FC
02.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
|
59
|
9
|
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
42 |
16 |
10 |
16 |
68 - 62 |
20.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 0:1 Mito Hollyhock
16.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 0:2 FC Ryukyu
13.12.2020
Machida Zelvia 1:0 Mito Hollyhock
06.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 1:0 Tokushima Vortis
02.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
|
58
|
10
|
|
Tochigi SC
|
42 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
41 - 39 |
20.12.2020
Tochigi SC 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
16.12.2020
Tochigi SC 1:0 JEF United Chiba
13.12.2020
Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Tochigi SC
06.12.2020
Tochigi SC 2:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
02.12.2020
Albirex Niigata 2:2 Tochigi SC
|
58
|
11
|
|
Albirex Niigata
|
42 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
55 - 55 |
20.12.2020
Omiya Ardija 3:1 Albirex Niigata
16.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 Albirex Niigata
13.12.2020
Albirex Niigata 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
06.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 3:1 Albirex Niigata
02.12.2020
Albirex Niigata 2:2 Tochigi SC
|
57
|
12
|
|
Tokyo Verdy
|
42 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
48 - 48 |
20.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 0:1 Mito Hollyhock
16.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Tokyo Verdy
13.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki
06.12.2020
Machida Zelvia 1:0 Tokyo Verdy
02.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 1:1 JEF United Chiba
|
54
|
13
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
42 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
44 - 52 |
20.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 Ehime FC
16.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Tokyo Verdy
13.12.2020
Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
06.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 3:1 Albirex Niigata
02.12.2020
Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
|
54
|
14
|
|
JEF United Chiba
|
42 |
15 |
8 |
19 |
47 - 51 |
20.12.2020
JEF United Chiba 2:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
16.12.2020
Tochigi SC 1:0 JEF United Chiba
13.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 0:0 JEF United Chiba
06.12.2020
JEF United Chiba 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
02.12.2020
Tokyo Verdy 1:1 JEF United Chiba
|
53
|
15
|
|
Omiya Ardija
|
42 |
14 |
11 |
17 |
43 - 52 |
20.12.2020
Omiya Ardija 3:1 Albirex Niigata
16.12.2020
Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Omiya Ardija
13.12.2020
Omiya Ardija 3:1 Renofa Yamaguchi
06.12.2020
Jubilo Iwata 2:0 Omiya Ardija
02.12.2020
Omiya Ardija 3:3 Ehime FC
|
53
|
16
|
|
FC Ryukyu
|
42 |
14 |
8 |
20 |
58 - 61 |
20.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 0:1 Machida Zelvia
16.12.2020
Mito Hollyhock 0:2 FC Ryukyu
13.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 6:0 Ehime FC
06.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 1:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
02.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 0:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
|
50
|
17
|
|
Fagiano Okayama FC
|
42 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
39 - 49 |
20.12.2020
Ventforet Kofu 0:2 Fagiano Okayama FC
16.12.2020
Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 Fagiano Okayama FC
13.12.2020
Montedio Yamagata 2:0 Fagiano Okayama FC
06.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 1:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
02.12.2020
Fagiano Okayama FC 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka
|
50
|
18
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
42 |
12 |
13 |
17 |
57 - 67 |
20.12.2020
V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
16.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
13.12.2020
Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Tochigi SC
06.12.2020
Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
02.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 0:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
|
49
|
19
|
|
Machida Zelvia
|
42 |
12 |
13 |
17 |
41 - 52 |
20.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 0:1 Machida Zelvia
16.12.2020
Jubilo Iwata 3:2 Machida Zelvia
13.12.2020
Machida Zelvia 1:0 Mito Hollyhock
06.12.2020
Machida Zelvia 1:0 Tokyo Verdy
02.12.2020
Montedio Yamagata 3:2 Machida Zelvia
|
49
|
20
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
42 |
15 |
4 |
23 |
40 - 62 |
20.12.2020
Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
16.12.2020
Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 Fagiano Okayama FC
13.12.2020
Albirex Niigata 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
06.12.2020
Tochigi SC 2:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
02.12.2020
Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
|
49
|
21
|
|
Ehime FC
|
42 |
8 |
10 |
24 |
38 - 68 |
20.12.2020
Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 Ehime FC
16.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:2 Avispa Fukuoka
13.12.2020
FC Ryukyu 6:0 Ehime FC
09.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:2 Ventforet Kofu
06.12.2020
Ehime FC 0:1 Kyoto Sanga FC
|
34
|
22
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
42 |
9 |
6 |
27 |
43 - 74 |
20.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 Montedio Yamagata
16.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 Albirex Niigata
13.12.2020
Omiya Ardija 3:1 Renofa Yamaguchi
06.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
02.12.2020
Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 Ventforet Kofu
|
33
|
|