1
|
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
34 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
55 - 18 |
20.12.2020
Kagoshima United 3:0 Blaublitz Akita
13.12.2020
SC Sagamihara 1:1 Blaublitz Akita
09.12.2020
Gainare Tottori 0:0 Blaublitz Akita
05.12.2020
Blaublitz Akita 1:3 Imabari FC
29.11.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 2:4 Blaublitz Akita
|
73
|
2
|
|
SC Sagamihara
|
34 |
16 |
13 |
5 |
43 - 35 |
20.12.2020
Imabari FC 1:2 SC Sagamihara
13.12.2020
SC Sagamihara 1:1 Blaublitz Akita
09.12.2020
SC Sagamihara 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
06.12.2020
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 SC Sagamihara
28.11.2020
SC Sagamihara 3:2 Gainare Tottori
|
61
|
3
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
45 - 26 |
20.12.2020
Nagano Parceiro 0:2 Grulla Morioka
13.12.2020
Nagano Parceiro 0:0 FC Gifu
09.12.2020
Gamba Osaka U23 0:1 Nagano Parceiro
06.12.2020
YSCC 1:3 Nagano Parceiro
29.11.2020
Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Imabari FC
|
59
|
4
|
|
Kagoshima United
|
34 |
18 |
4 |
12 |
55 - 43 |
20.12.2020
Kagoshima United 3:0 Blaublitz Akita
13.12.2020
Kagoshima United 6:4 Gamba Osaka U23
09.12.2020
YSCC 0:1 Kagoshima United
05.12.2020
Kagoshima United 3:2 Fukushima United
29.11.2020
Grulla Morioka 0:1 Kagoshima United
|
58
|
5
|
|
Gainare Tottori
|
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
47 - 37 |
20.12.2020
Gainare Tottori 2:1 Roasso Kumamoto
13.12.2020
Fukushima United 1:2 Gainare Tottori
09.12.2020
Gainare Tottori 0:0 Blaublitz Akita
05.12.2020
FC Gifu 0:2 Gainare Tottori
28.11.2020
SC Sagamihara 3:2 Gainare Tottori
|
57
|
6
|
|
FC Gifu
|
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
50 - 39 |
20.12.2020
Gamba Osaka U23 2:1 FC Gifu
13.12.2020
Nagano Parceiro 0:0 FC Gifu
09.12.2020
FC Gifu 1:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
05.12.2020
FC Gifu 0:2 Gainare Tottori
28.11.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 FC Gifu
|
56
|
7
|
|
Imabari FC
|
34 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
39 - 27 |
20.12.2020
Imabari FC 1:2 SC Sagamihara
13.12.2020
Kataller Toyama 1:3 Imabari FC
09.12.2020
Imabari FC 2:0 Grulla Morioka
05.12.2020
Blaublitz Akita 1:3 Imabari FC
29.11.2020
Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Imabari FC
|
55
|
8
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
56 - 47 |
20.12.2020
Gainare Tottori 2:1 Roasso Kumamoto
13.12.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 3:0 Kamatamare Sanuki
09.12.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 Kataller Toyama
05.12.2020
Grulla Morioka 2:2 Roasso Kumamoto
29.11.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 2:4 Blaublitz Akita
|
54
|
9
|
|
Kataller Toyama
|
34 |
15 |
5 |
14 |
52 - 43 |
20.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 3:2 Kataller Toyama
13.12.2020
Kataller Toyama 1:3 Imabari FC
09.12.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 Kataller Toyama
05.12.2020
Kataller Toyama 2:0 Kamatamare Sanuki
29.11.2020
Kataller Toyama 2:1 Cerezo Osaka U23
|
50
|
10
|
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
48 - 44 |
20.12.2020
YSCC 1:0 Fujieda MYFC
13.12.2020
Fujieda MYFC 3:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
09.12.2020
Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Fukushima United
05.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 1:0 Fujieda MYFC
28.11.2020
Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Gamba Osaka U23
|
49
|
11
|
|
Grulla Morioka
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
36 - 47 |
20.12.2020
Nagano Parceiro 0:2 Grulla Morioka
13.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 0:5 Grulla Morioka
09.12.2020
Imabari FC 2:0 Grulla Morioka
05.12.2020
Grulla Morioka 2:2 Roasso Kumamoto
29.11.2020
Grulla Morioka 0:1 Kagoshima United
|
42
|
12
|
|
Azul Claro Numazu
|
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
36 - 40 |
20.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 3:2 Kataller Toyama
13.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 YSCC
09.12.2020
SC Sagamihara 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
06.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 Gamba Osaka U23
29.11.2020
Fukushima United 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
|
41
|
13
|
|
Fukushima United
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
46 - 55 |
20.12.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 3:2 Fukushima United
13.12.2020
Fukushima United 1:2 Gainare Tottori
09.12.2020
Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Fukushima United
05.12.2020
Kagoshima United 3:2 Fukushima United
29.11.2020
Fukushima United 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
|
39
|
14
|
|
Gamba Osaka U23
|
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
43 - 55 |
20.12.2020
Gamba Osaka U23 2:1 FC Gifu
13.12.2020
Kagoshima United 6:4 Gamba Osaka U23
09.12.2020
Gamba Osaka U23 0:1 Nagano Parceiro
06.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 Gamba Osaka U23
28.11.2020
Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Gamba Osaka U23
|
35
|
15
|
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
34 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
42 - 56 |
20.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 1:4 Vanraure Hachinohe
13.12.2020
Fujieda MYFC 3:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
09.12.2020
FC Gifu 1:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
06.12.2020
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 SC Sagamihara
29.11.2020
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 YSCC
|
33
|
16
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
34 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
33 - 52 |
20.12.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 3:2 Fukushima United
13.12.2020
Roasso Kumamoto 3:0 Kamatamare Sanuki
09.12.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Cerezo Osaka U23
05.12.2020
Kataller Toyama 2:0 Kamatamare Sanuki
28.11.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 FC Gifu
|
31
|
17
|
|
YSCC
|
34 |
5 |
12 |
17 |
37 - 66 |
20.12.2020
YSCC 1:0 Fujieda MYFC
13.12.2020
Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 YSCC
09.12.2020
YSCC 0:1 Kagoshima United
06.12.2020
YSCC 1:3 Nagano Parceiro
29.11.2020
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 YSCC
|
27
|
18
|
|
Cerezo Osaka U23
|
34 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
28 - 61 |
20.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 1:4 Vanraure Hachinohe
13.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 0:5 Grulla Morioka
09.12.2020
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Cerezo Osaka U23
05.12.2020
Cerezo Osaka U23 1:0 Fujieda MYFC
29.11.2020
Kataller Toyama 2:1 Cerezo Osaka U23
|
25
|
|