Grupa 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC Young Boys II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 60 - 16 |
|
36 | |
2 | Chenois | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 19 |
|
27 | |
3 | Bulle | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38 - 20 |
|
26 | |
4 | FC Echallens Region | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 - 19 |
|
25 | |
5 | Team Vaud U21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29 - 20 |
|
24 | |
6 | FC Vevey Sports 1899 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24 - 29 |
|
21 | |
7 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24 - 24 |
|
19 | |
8 | FC Oberwallis Naters | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25 - 21 |
|
18 | |
9 | Lancy FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 - 18 |
|
18 | |
10 | Meyrin FC | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 28 |
|
15 | |
11 | Terre Sainte | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21 - 37 |
|
13 | |
12 | FC Martigny-Sports | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 - 36 |
|
9 | |
13 | FC Azzurri 90 LS | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17 - 31 |
|
7 | |
14 | Olympique de Geneve | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 - 31 |
|
7 |
Grupa 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biel/Bienne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28 - 7 |
|
35 | |
2 | FC Baden | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29 - 13 |
|
31 | |
3 | FC Solothurn | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 18 |
|
22 | |
4 | FC Bassecourt | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 16 |
|
20 | |
5 | FC Luzern II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 17 |
|
19 | |
6 | FC Wohlen | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 19 |
|
19 | |
7 | FC Langenthal | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24 - 23 |
|
19 | |
8 | Zug 94 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 21 |
|
19 | |
9 | SR Delemont | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 18 |
|
16 | |
10 | Grasshopper Club Zuerich II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27 - 27 |
|
15 | |
11 | FC Schoetz | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 34 |
|
11 | |
12 | SC Buochs | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 29 |
|
11 | |
13 | Muttenz | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16 - 35 |
|
11 | |
14 | SC Goldau | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 - 40 |
|
6 |
Grupa 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 28 - 8 |
|
34 | |
2 | FC Tuggen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 22 |
|
26 | |
3 | Linth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 20 |
|
24 | |
4 | FC Winterthur II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 - 15 |
|
21 | |
5 | Paradiso | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 13 |
|
20 | |
6 | FC Gossau | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 21 |
|
18 | |
7 | USV Eschen/Mauren | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 23 |
|
16 | |
8 | FC Thalwil | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 21 |
|
16 | |
9 | FC St. Gallen II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 - 26 |
|
15 | |
10 | FC Balzers | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 - 28 |
|
15 | |
11 | Hongg | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 - 24 |
|
14 | |
12 | FC Kosova | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 27 |
|
14 | |
13 | FC Dietikon | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18 - 33 |
|
10 | |
14 | FC Red Star ZH | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 27 |
|
9 |