|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
26 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
59 - 18 |
26.04.2021
Botev 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad
22.04.2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 CSKA 1948
18.04.2021
Levski 0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad
10.04.2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 Montana
20.03.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad
|
64
|
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
41 - 19 |
26.04.2021
CSKA 1948 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21.04.2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 Levski
15.04.2021
Montana 0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
08.04.2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
20.03.2021
Arda Kardzhali 0:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
52
|
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
26 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
39 - 20 |
25.04.2021
Levski 0:2 CSKA Sofia
21.04.2021
CSKA Sofia 6:0 Montana
18.04.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2:1 CSKA Sofia
10.04.2021
CSKA Sofia 1:1 Arda Kardzhali
21.03.2021
Beroe 1:0 CSKA Sofia
|
50
|
4
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
26 |
12 |
9 |
5 |
36 - 29 |
25.04.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 4:0 Arda Kardzhali
20.04.2021
Arda Kardzhali 3:2 Etar
17.04.2021
Arda Kardzhali 1:0 Beroe
10.04.2021
CSKA Sofia 1:1 Arda Kardzhali
20.03.2021
Arda Kardzhali 0:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
45
|
5
|
|
CSKA 1948
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
34 - 30 |
26.04.2021
CSKA 1948 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22.04.2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 CSKA 1948
16.04.2021
CSKA 1948 0:0 Cherno More Varna
09.04.2021
Slavia Sofia 1:3 CSKA 1948
21.03.2021
CSKA 1948 1:0 Botev Vratsa
|
38
|
6
|
|
Beroe
|
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
38 - 28 |
24.04.2021
Montana 1:1 Beroe
21.04.2021
Beroe 0:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17.04.2021
Arda Kardzhali 1:0 Beroe
12.04.2021
Beroe 1:2 Etar
21.03.2021
Beroe 1:0 CSKA Sofia
|
37
|
7
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
27 - 25 |
23.04.2021
Botev Vratsa 0:1 Cherno More Varna
20.04.2021
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Botev
16.04.2021
CSKA 1948 0:0 Cherno More Varna
11.04.2021
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Levski
20.03.2021
Montana 1:1 Cherno More Varna
|
37
|
8
|
|
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
29 - 27 |
25.04.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 4:0 Arda Kardzhali
21.04.2021
Beroe 0:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
18.04.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2:1 CSKA Sofia
08.04.2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
20.03.2021
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad
|
34
|
9
|
|
Levski
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
25 - 27 |
25.04.2021
Levski 0:2 CSKA Sofia
21.04.2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 Levski
18.04.2021
Levski 0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad
11.04.2021
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Levski
21.03.2021
Levski 1:0 Slavia Sofia
|
28
|
10
|
|
Botev
|
26 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
25 - 46 |
26.04.2021
Botev 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad
20.04.2021
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Botev
17.04.2021
Botev 0:1 Slavia Sofia
08.04.2021
Botev Vratsa 1:2 Botev
19.03.2021
Etar 0:0 Botev
|
24
|
11
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
19 - 40 |
24.04.2021
Etar 1:1 Slavia Sofia
20.04.2021
Slavia Sofia 0:2 Botev Vratsa
17.04.2021
Botev 0:1 Slavia Sofia
09.04.2021
Slavia Sofia 1:3 CSKA 1948
21.03.2021
Levski 1:0 Slavia Sofia
|
23
|
12
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
26 - 39 |
23.04.2021
Botev Vratsa 0:1 Cherno More Varna
20.04.2021
Slavia Sofia 0:2 Botev Vratsa
16.04.2021
Etar 0:0 Botev Vratsa
08.04.2021
Botev Vratsa 1:2 Botev
21.03.2021
CSKA 1948 1:0 Botev Vratsa
|
22
|
13
|
|
Etar
|
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
20 - 45 |
24.04.2021
Etar 1:1 Slavia Sofia
20.04.2021
Arda Kardzhali 3:2 Etar
16.04.2021
Etar 0:0 Botev Vratsa
12.04.2021
Beroe 1:2 Etar
19.03.2021
Etar 0:0 Botev
|
22
|
14
|
|
Montana
|
26 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
21 - 46 |
24.04.2021
Montana 1:1 Beroe
21.04.2021
CSKA Sofia 6:0 Montana
15.04.2021
Montana 0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10.04.2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 Montana
20.03.2021
Montana 1:1 Cherno More Varna
|
20
|
Championship playoff
Europa Conference League Playoff
RelegationPlayoff
|