1
|
|
Samara
|
42 |
32 |
5 |
5 |
100 - 26 |
15.05.2021
Baltika 0:1 Samara
08.05.2021
Samara 6:0 FC Krasnodar II
05.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 0:2 Samara
02.05.2021
Akron Tolyatti 1:2 Samara
28.04.2021
Samara 5:1 T. Moscova
|
101
|
2
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
42 |
28 |
10 |
4 |
78 - 33 |
15.05.2021
FC Orenburg 3:2 Dinamo Briansk
08.05.2021
Irtysh 0:4 FC Orenburg
02.05.2021
FC Orenburg 2:0 Tom Tomsk
28.04.2021
Chertanovo Moscow 2:3 FC Orenburg
24.04.2021
FC Orenburg 2:1 Nizhny Novgorod
|
94
|
3
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
42 |
27 |
7 |
8 |
67 - 28 |
15.05.2021
Tom Tomsk 1:1 Nizhny Novgorod
08.05.2021
Chertanovo Moscow 1:3 Nizhny Novgorod
02.05.2021
Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 Spartak Moscow II
28.04.2021
Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.04.2021
FC Orenburg 2:1 Nizhny Novgorod
|
88
|
4
|
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
42 |
22 |
11 |
9 |
74 - 40 |
15.05.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
08.05.2021
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 Veles Moscow
02.05.2021
Baltika 2:0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
28.04.2021
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 FC Krasnodar II
24.04.2021
Akron Tolyatti 1:2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
77
|
5
|
|
Baltika
|
42 |
22 |
7 |
13 |
49 - 35 |
15.05.2021
Baltika 0:1 Samara
08.05.2021
Baltika 3:1 Tekstilshchik
02.05.2021
Baltika 2:0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
28.04.2021
Neftekhimik 2:1 Baltika
24.04.2021
Baltika 2:0 Dinamo Briansk
|
73
|
6
|
|
T. Moscova
|
42 |
21 |
9 |
12 |
65 - 41 |
15.05.2021
T. Moscova 0:1 Yaroslavl
08.05.2021
Fakel 0:0 T. Moscova
02.05.2021
T. Moscova 1:0 FC Volgar
28.04.2021
Samara 5:1 T. Moscova
24.04.2021
T. Moscova 2:1 Tekstilshchik
|
72
|
7
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
42 |
20 |
10 |
12 |
64 - 44 |
15.05.2021
Chayka 1:0 Neftekhimik
08.05.2021
Neftekhimik 3:2 SKA-Khabarovsk
02.05.2021
Neftekhimik 2:0 Veles Moscow
28.04.2021
Neftekhimik 2:1 Baltika
24.04.2021
FC Krasnodar II 1:1 Neftekhimik
|
70
|
8
|
|
Veles Moscow
|
42 |
18 |
12 |
12 |
54 - 46 |
15.05.2021
Veles Moscow 2:1 Tekstilshchik
08.05.2021
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 Veles Moscow
02.05.2021
Neftekhimik 2:0 Veles Moscow
28.04.2021
Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Veles Moscow
24.04.2021
Veles Moscow 2:1 Irtysh
|
66
|
9
|
|
Fakel
|
42 |
17 |
13 |
12 |
57 - 43 |
15.05.2021
Akron Tolyatti 0:2 Fakel
08.05.2021
Fakel 0:0 T. Moscova
02.05.2021
Yaroslavl 0:2 Fakel
28.04.2021
Spartak Moscow II 3:5 Fakel
24.04.2021
Fakel 1:1 FC Volgar
|
64
|
10
|
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
42 |
19 |
6 |
17 |
52 - 54 |
15.05.2021
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Irtysh
08.05.2021
Tom Tomsk 1:0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02.05.2021
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Chertanovo Moscow
28.04.2021
Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.04.2021
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4:2 Spartak Moscow II
|
63
|
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
42 |
17 |
9 |
16 |
52 - 47 |
15.05.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
08.05.2021
Neftekhimik 3:2 SKA-Khabarovsk
02.05.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 Dinamo Briansk
28.04.2021
Irtysh 1:2 SKA-Khabarovsk
24.04.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 Tom Tomsk
|
60
|
12
|
|
Chayka
|
42 |
15 |
11 |
16 |
44 - 53 |
15.05.2021
Chayka 1:0 Neftekhimik
08.05.2021
Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Chayka
02.05.2021
Chayka 2:1 Irtysh
28.04.2021
Tom Tomsk 3:0 Chayka
24.04.2021
Chayka 1:1 Chertanovo Moscow
|
56
|
13
|
|
FC Volgar
|
42 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
47 - 45 |
15.05.2021
FC Krasnodar II 1:0 FC Volgar
08.05.2021
FC Volgar 1:1 Akron Tolyatti
02.05.2021
T. Moscova 1:0 FC Volgar
28.04.2021
FC Volgar 1:1 Yaroslavl
24.04.2021
Fakel 1:1 FC Volgar
|
54
|
14
|
|
Spartak Moscow II
|
42 |
14 |
7 |
21 |
53 - 77 |
15.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 4:3 Chertanovo Moscow
08.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 4:2 Yaroslavl
05.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 0:2 Samara
02.05.2021
Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 Spartak Moscow II
28.04.2021
Spartak Moscow II 3:5 Fakel
|
49
|
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
42 |
12 |
11 |
19 |
32 - 51 |
15.05.2021
Veles Moscow 2:1 Tekstilshchik
08.05.2021
Baltika 3:1 Tekstilshchik
02.05.2021
FC Krasnodar II 0:1 Tekstilshchik
28.04.2021
Tekstilshchik 0:2 Akron Tolyatti
24.04.2021
T. Moscova 2:1 Tekstilshchik
|
47
|
16
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
42 |
11 |
12 |
19 |
46 - 68 |
15.05.2021
FC Krasnodar II 1:0 FC Volgar
08.05.2021
Samara 6:0 FC Krasnodar II
02.05.2021
FC Krasnodar II 0:1 Tekstilshchik
28.04.2021
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 FC Krasnodar II
24.04.2021
FC Krasnodar II 1:1 Neftekhimik
|
45
|
17
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
42 |
10 |
12 |
20 |
35 - 54 |
15.05.2021
Akron Tolyatti 0:2 Fakel
08.05.2021
FC Volgar 1:1 Akron Tolyatti
02.05.2021
Akron Tolyatti 1:2 Samara
28.04.2021
Tekstilshchik 0:2 Akron Tolyatti
24.04.2021
Akron Tolyatti 1:2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
42
|
18
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
42 |
10 |
11 |
21 |
32 - 50 |
15.05.2021
Tom Tomsk 1:1 Nizhny Novgorod
08.05.2021
Tom Tomsk 1:0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02.05.2021
FC Orenburg 2:0 Tom Tomsk
28.04.2021
Tom Tomsk 3:0 Chayka
24.04.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 Tom Tomsk
|
41
|
19
|
|
Irtysh
|
42 |
9 |
8 |
25 |
33 - 61 |
15.05.2021
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Irtysh
08.05.2021
Irtysh 0:4 FC Orenburg
02.05.2021
Chayka 2:1 Irtysh
28.04.2021
Irtysh 1:2 SKA-Khabarovsk
24.04.2021
Veles Moscow 2:1 Irtysh
|
35
|
20
|
|
Dinamo Briansk
|
42 |
10 |
5 |
27 |
24 - 66 |
15.05.2021
FC Orenburg 3:2 Dinamo Briansk
08.05.2021
Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Chayka
02.05.2021
SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 Dinamo Briansk
28.04.2021
Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Veles Moscow
24.04.2021
Baltika 2:0 Dinamo Briansk
|
32
|
21
|
|
Chertanovo Moscow
|
42 |
7 |
6 |
29 |
35 - 80 |
15.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 4:3 Chertanovo Moscow
08.05.2021
Chertanovo Moscow 1:3 Nizhny Novgorod
02.05.2021
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Chertanovo Moscow
28.04.2021
Chertanovo Moscow 2:3 FC Orenburg
24.04.2021
Chayka 1:1 Chertanovo Moscow
|
27
|
22
|
|
Yaroslavl
|
42 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
39 - 90 |
15.05.2021
T. Moscova 0:1 Yaroslavl
08.05.2021
Spartak Moscow II 4:2 Yaroslavl
02.05.2021
Yaroslavl 0:2 Fakel
28.04.2021
FC Volgar 1:1 Yaroslavl
24.04.2021
Yaroslavl 2:2 Samara
|
25
|
|