1
|
|
Polkowice
|
36 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
70 - 29 |
12.06.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Polkowice
05.06.2021
Polkowice 5:0 Bytovia Bytow
29.05.2021
Motor Lublin 0:0 Polkowice
26.05.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 Polkowice
22.05.2021
Polkowice 2:2 Wigry Suwalki
|
76
|
2
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
36 |
22 |
4 |
10 |
67 - 41 |
12.06.2021
Sokol Ostroda 3:2 GKS Katowice
07.06.2021
GKS Katowice 4:1 Stal Rzeszow
28.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3 GKS Katowice
23.05.2021
GKS Katowice 4:1 Bytovia Bytow
19.05.2021
Motor Lublin 2:1 GKS Katowice
|
70
|
3
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
36 |
19 |
10 |
7 |
63 - 34 |
12.06.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Polkowice
05.06.2021
Lech Poznan ll 1:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3 GKS Katowice
23.05.2021
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 Sokol Ostroda
|
67
|
4
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
36 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
51 - 35 |
12.06.2021
Wigry Suwalki 0:0 Znicz Pruszkow
05.06.2021
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:2 Wigry Suwalki
29.05.2021
Wigry Suwalki 3:2 Pogon Siedlce
22.05.2021
Polkowice 2:2 Wigry Suwalki
19.05.2021
Wigry Suwalki 1:0 Lech Poznan ll
|
64
|
5
|
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz
|
36 |
17 |
6 |
13 |
51 - 40 |
12.06.2021
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:1 Olimpia Elblag
05.06.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.05.2021
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2:1 Olimpia Grudziadz
23.05.2021
Pogon Siedlce 0:0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
19.05.2021
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:1 Polkowice
|
57
|
6
|
|
SKRA Czestochowa
|
36 |
15 |
7 |
14 |
51 - 42 |
12.06.2021
Garbarnia 4:4 SKRA Czestochowa
29.05.2021
SKRA Czestochowa 1:1 Blekitni Stargard
23.05.2021
Olimpia Elblag 1:0 SKRA Czestochowa
19.05.2021
SKRA Czestochowa 3:2 Znicz Pruszkow
15.05.2021
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:0 SKRA Czestochowa
|
52
|
7
|
|
Garbarnia
|
36 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
49 - 50 |
12.06.2021
Garbarnia 4:4 SKRA Czestochowa
05.06.2021
Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Garbarnia
29.05.2021
Garbarnia 2:3 Olimpia Elblag
22.05.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:0 Garbarnia
19.05.2021
Garbarnia 2:3 Olimpia Grudziadz
|
52
|
8
|
|
Slask Wroclaw ll
|
36 |
15 |
7 |
14 |
61 - 57 |
12.06.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 5:1 Blekitni Stargard
05.06.2021
Olimpia Elblag 1:4 Slask Wroclaw ll
29.05.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 0:1 Znicz Pruszkow
23.05.2021
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:4 Slask Wroclaw ll
19.05.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 1:2 Pogon Siedlce
|
52
|
9
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
36 |
12 |
14 |
10 |
48 - 44 |
12.06.2021
Motor Lublin 5:2 Olimpia Grudziadz
06.06.2021
Pogon Siedlce 3:3 Motor Lublin
29.05.2021
Motor Lublin 0:0 Polkowice
23.05.2021
Lech Poznan ll 0:0 Motor Lublin
19.05.2021
Motor Lublin 2:1 GKS Katowice
|
50
|
10
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
36 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
58 - 60 |
12.06.2021
Stal Rzeszow 0:2 Lech Poznan ll
07.06.2021
GKS Katowice 4:1 Stal Rzeszow
28.05.2021
Stal Rzeszow 2:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta
22.05.2021
Stal Rzeszow 3:1 Sokol Ostroda
16.05.2021
Stal Rzeszow 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
50
|
11
|
|
Sokol Ostroda
|
36 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
50 - 56 |
12.06.2021
Sokol Ostroda 3:2 GKS Katowice
05.06.2021
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1:2 Sokol Ostroda
22.05.2021
Stal Rzeszow 3:1 Sokol Ostroda
19.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 Sokol Ostroda
15.05.2021
Sokol Ostroda 1:1 Bytovia Bytow
|
46
|
12
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
36 |
13 |
6 |
17 |
47 - 61 |
05.06.2021
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1:2 Sokol Ostroda
28.05.2021
Stal Rzeszow 2:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta
23.05.2021
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.05.2021
Bytovia Bytow 1:1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
15.05.2021
Hutnik Nowa Huta 5:0 Motor Lublin
|
45
|
13
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
36 |
12 |
9 |
15 |
61 - 62 |
12.06.2021
Bytovia Bytow 4:3 Pogon Siedlce
06.06.2021
Pogon Siedlce 3:3 Motor Lublin
29.05.2021
Wigry Suwalki 3:2 Pogon Siedlce
23.05.2021
Pogon Siedlce 0:0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
19.05.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 1:2 Pogon Siedlce
|
42
|
14
|
|
Lech Poznan ll
|
36 |
11 |
7 |
18 |
47 - 58 |
12.06.2021
Stal Rzeszow 0:2 Lech Poznan ll
05.06.2021
Lech Poznan ll 1:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
29.05.2021
Bytovia Bytow 1:2 Lech Poznan ll
23.05.2021
Lech Poznan ll 0:0 Motor Lublin
19.05.2021
Wigry Suwalki 1:0 Lech Poznan ll
|
40
|
15
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
36 |
10 |
8 |
18 |
37 - 55 |
12.06.2021
Wigry Suwalki 0:0 Znicz Pruszkow
05.06.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.05.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 0:1 Znicz Pruszkow
26.05.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 Polkowice
22.05.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:0 Garbarnia
|
38
|
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
36 |
9 |
10 |
17 |
39 - 52 |
12.06.2021
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:1 Olimpia Elblag
05.06.2021
Olimpia Elblag 1:4 Slask Wroclaw ll
29.05.2021
Garbarnia 2:3 Olimpia Elblag
23.05.2021
Olimpia Elblag 1:0 SKRA Czestochowa
19.05.2021
Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Olimpia Elblag
|
37
|
17
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
36 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
42 - 67 |
12.06.2021
Motor Lublin 5:2 Olimpia Grudziadz
05.06.2021
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:2 Wigry Suwalki
29.05.2021
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2:1 Olimpia Grudziadz
23.05.2021
Olimpia Grudziadz 2:4 Slask Wroclaw ll
19.05.2021
Garbarnia 2:3 Olimpia Grudziadz
|
36
|
18
|
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
36 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
36 - 66 |
12.06.2021
Slask Wroclaw ll 5:1 Blekitni Stargard
05.06.2021
Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Garbarnia
29.05.2021
SKRA Czestochowa 1:1 Blekitni Stargard
19.05.2021
Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Olimpia Elblag
15.05.2021
Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 Blekitni Stargard
|
36
|
19
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
36 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
46 - 65 |
12.06.2021
Bytovia Bytow 4:3 Pogon Siedlce
05.06.2021
Polkowice 5:0 Bytovia Bytow
29.05.2021
Bytovia Bytow 1:2 Lech Poznan ll
23.05.2021
GKS Katowice 4:1 Bytovia Bytow
19.05.2021
Bytovia Bytow 1:1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
34
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|