România •
Liga 2
•
Etapa 35
Anglia •
League 1 Playoff
•
1/2
Arabia Saudită •
Premier League
•
Etapa 30
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Ohod
1
Al Ittihad
0
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al-Taawon
2
Al-Faisaly
1
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Nassr FC
2
Al Batin
1
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Ahli
5
Al-Ettifaq
0
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Qadasiya
2
Al Hazm
2
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Fateh FC
0
Al-Raed
4
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Hilal
3
Al Shabab
2
Joi, 16.05
22:30
22:30
Al Feiha
5
Al-Wehda
2
Argentina •
Copa de la Superliga
•
1/4
Belgia •
First Division A Playoff Championship Group
•
Etapa 9
Danemarca •
Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 4
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
Ligaen U17
•
Etapa 12
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 1
•
Etapa 23
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 34
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 34
Emiratele Arabe Unite •
Arabian Gulf League
•
Etapa 25
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 30
Internaţional •
Caribbean Professional Club Championship
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
EURO U17 Semi Finals
•
1/2
Internaţional •
EURO U17 - World Cup U17 Playoff
•
final
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 8
Joi, 16.05
21:00
21:00
Vaalerenga
2
Stroemsgodset
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Viking
3
Stabaek
0
Joi, 16.05
19:45
19:45
Mjoendalen
2
Lillestroem
2
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Rosenborg
0
FK Haugesund
2
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Odds Ballklubb
1
Ranheim
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Brann
2
Sarpsborg 08
1
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Tromsoe
1
Bodo Glimt
2
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Kristiansund BK
3
Molde
2
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 6
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 6
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 8
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Hamarkameratene
2
Kongsvinger
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Raufoss
2
Sandnes
5
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Nest Sotra
1
Sogndal
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Start
3
Jerv
2
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Aalesund
5
Tromsdalen
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Sandefjord
1
Skeid
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
KFUM
1
Stroemmen
0
Joi, 16.05
19:00
19:00
Ull/Kisa
3
Notodden
1
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 34
Rusia •
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
•
Etapa 24
Rusia •
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
•
Etapa 24
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
US Open Cup
•
Etapa 2
Joi, 16.05
05:30
05:30
Orange County SC
5
Orange County FC
7
Joi, 16.05
04:00
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
Denver
0
Joi, 16.05
04:00
04:00
El Paso Locomotive
0
Forward Madison FC
3
Joi, 16.05
03:30
03:30
Des Moines Menace
2
Saint Louis FC
4
Joi, 16.05
05:30
05:30
Sacramento Republic FC
1
Reno 1868 FC
0
Joi, 16.05
03:00
03:00
Birmingham Legion
4
West Chester United
1
Joi, 16.05
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
5
New Mexico United
6
Joi, 16.05
03:00
03:00
Memphis 901
3
New York Red Bulls U23
1
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 8
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 9