Internaţional •
Champions League - calificări
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Europa League - calificări
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
China •
Super League
•
Etapa 18
Danemarca •
Reserve League First Stage Grp. 3
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Tue, 16.07
20:30
20:30
Extremadura
0
Reading
1
Tue, 16.07
20:30
20:30
CF Peralada
0
Espanyol
6
Tue, 16.07
20:30
20:30
Zwolsche Athletische Club
1
PEC Zwolle
7
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
Paris FC
0
Dijon
1
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
SV Straelen
1
VVV-Venlo
2
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
RFC Raeren
1
Eupen
7
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
Heracles
0
Excelsior
2
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
FC Groningen
2
Emmen
2
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
Aves
2
RD Agueda
0
Tue, 16.07
19:35
19:35
Eintracht Northeim
1
Paderborn
4
Tue, 16.07
20:00
20:00
Zulte Waregem
1
Oostende
1
Tue, 16.07
04:05
04:05
Colorado Rapids
0
Arsenal
3
Tue, 16.07
21:00
21:00
Bournemouth
3
AFC Wimbledon
2
Tue, 16.07
21:30
21:30
Boreham Wood
2
Queens Park Rangers
1
Tue, 16.07
21:45
21:45
Burton
2
Sheffield United
1
Tue, 16.07
21:45
21:45
Yeovil
1
Swansea
6
Tue, 16.07
21:45
21:45
Barnet
6
Crystal Palace
2
Tue, 16.07
21:35
21:35
Northampton
0
Sheffield Wednesday
4
Tue, 16.07
21:35
21:35
Basingstoke
2
Luton
7
Tue, 16.07
21:35
21:35
Olympiakos
3
Nottingham Forest
0
Tue, 16.07
21:30
21:30
Scunthorpe
0
Leicester
1
Tue, 16.07
21:00
21:00
Chorley
0
Preston
2
Tue, 16.07
21:30
21:30
Ebbsfleet United
2
Charlton
1
Tue, 16.07
21:20
21:20
Dynamo Dresden
1
PSG
6
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
SC Herz Pinkafeld
0
Rapid Viena
9
Tue, 16.07
21:00
21:00
Millwall
1
Braga
2
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
0
Genoa
7
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
Maritimo
0
Farense
0
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
Metz
2
Sporting Charleroi
1
Tue, 16.07
12:30
12:30
Penafiel
2
Santa Clara
2
Tue, 16.07
13:00
13:00
Braga
-
Al-Duhail SC
-
Tue, 16.07
17:00
17:00
Genclerbirligi
1
Antalyaspor
1
Tue, 16.07
19:00
19:00
Paderborn
-
Norwich
-
Tue, 16.07
22:35
22:35
FC Porto
1
Fulham
0
Tue, 16.07
18:05
18:05
TOP Oss
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
Tue, 16.07
11:05
11:05
Atletico Malagueno
0
Reading
0
Internaţional •
Kagame Inter-Club Cup Final Stage
•
1/4
Internaţional •
Women's EURO U19 Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 14
Rusia •
PFL Zone Center
•
Etapa 1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
0
Salyut Belgorod
4
Tue, 16.07
17:00
17:00
Ararat Moscow
8
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
Tue, 16.07
16:00
16:00
Strogino
2
FC Ryazan
1
Tue, 16.07
17:00
17:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0
Kaluga
1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Sokol Saratov
0
Dinamo Briansk
1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
Khimki 2
2
Tue, 16.07
18:30
18:30
Kvant Obninsk
0
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
Rusia •
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
PFL Zone West
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
PFL Zone South
•
Etapa 1
Tue, 16.07
17:00
17:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
0
Legion Dinamo
1
Tue, 16.07
18:30
18:30
Chornomorets
0
SKA Rostov
1
Tue, 16.07
17:00
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
3
Inter Cherkessk
0
Tue, 16.07
17:30
17:30
FK Makhachkala
1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Tue, 16.07
17:30
17:30
Nalchik
1
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Mashuk-KMV
0
Druzhba
1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Krasnodar 3
1
Biolog Novokubansk
1
Tue, 16.07
18:00
18:00
FC Volgar
2
PFC Kuban
0
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 15