România •
Liga 1 - sezon regulat
•
Etapa 6
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 3
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 1
Italia •
Cupa Italiei
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
2. Bundesliga
•
Etapa 3
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 2
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 4
Anglia •
Premier League 2 Division 2
•
Etapa 2
Anglia •
Premier League 2 Division 1
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Superliga
•
Etapa 3
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Zona B
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 4
Austria •
Regionalliga East
•
Etapa 3
Vin, 16.08
20:00
20:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2
SC Team Wiener Linien
3
Vin, 16.08
20:00
20:00
Rapid Wien (A)
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
ASV Drassburg
1
Admira Moedling (A)
0
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
FC Mauerwerk
0
Mattersburg (A)
2
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3
Wiener SK
1
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 4
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
BW Linz
4
Austria Wien (A)
3
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
FC Juniors OOe
1
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
Kapfenberger SV
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
SV Lafnitz
0
Ried
1
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
Amstetten
0
Dornbirn
2
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Vin, 16.08
20:10
20:10
FC Liefering
3
SV Horn
2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 6
Belgia •
First Division B 1st Stage
•
Etapa 3
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 4
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 6
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 5
Cehia •
1. Liga
•
Etapa 6
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 5
Croaţia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 5
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
Superleague
•
Etapa 6
Danemarca •
2. Division Grp. 1
•
Etapa 3
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 3
•
Etapa 3
Danemarca •
1. Division
•
Etapa 4
Elveţia •
Cup
•
1/32
Elveţia •
Promotion League
•
Etapa 4
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 3
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Dunkerque
2
AS Beziers
1
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
Lyon la Duchere
2
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Creteil
1
Boulogne
0
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Pau
4
Quevilly
2
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Concarneau
1
Le Puy
1
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Avranches
1
FC Bastia-Borgo
0
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Laval
2
Cholet
0
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
SC Toulon
1
GFC Ajaccio
1
Germania •
Oberliga Niedersachsen
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 8
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Oberliga Hamburg
•
Etapa 4
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
Hamburger SV III
0
Niendorfer TSV
2
Vin, 16.08
21:00
21:00
FC Suederelbe
2
Teutonia Ottensen
5
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
Victoria Hamburg
4
TSV Buchholz
0
Vin, 16.08
20:30
20:30
Hamm United
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Vin, 16.08
20:00
20:00
Bramfelder SV
2
Meiendorfer SV
1
Vin, 16.08
20:00
20:00
TuS Dassendorf
3
Union Tornesch
0
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 21
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Regionalliga Bayern
•
Etapa 7
Germania •
Regionalliga North
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Regionalliga Northeast
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern South
•
Etapa 7
Germania •
Oberliga Flens
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Frauen-Bundesliga
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 5
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana
•
1/4
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 29
Irlanda •
1. Division
•
Etapa 24
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 16
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 2
Olanda •
Eredivisie
•
Etapa 3
Polonia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 4
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 5
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 2
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
PFL Zone South
•
Etapa 5
Vin, 16.08
16:30
16:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Druzhba
2
Vin, 16.08
16:30
16:30
FK Makhachkala
1
SKA Rostov
0
Vin, 16.08
17:00
17:00
Inter Cherkessk
2
PFC Kuban
2
Vin, 16.08
18:00
18:00
Krasnodar 3
1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Vin, 16.08
18:00
18:00
Chornomorets
2
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Vin, 16.08
18:00
18:00
Mashuk-KMV
4
Legion Dinamo
0
Vin, 16.08
18:00
18:00
FC Volgar
6
Nalchik
0
Vin, 16.08
17:00
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
3
Biolog Novokubansk
0
Rusia •
PFL Zone Center
•
Etapa 5
Rusia •
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
•
Etapa 5
Rusia •
PFL Zone West
•
Etapa 5
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 6
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 5
Suedia •
1. Division North
•
Etapa 19
Suedia •
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
•
Etapa 18
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 18
Suedia •
2. Division Oestra Goetaland
•
Etapa 18
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 20
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 1
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 1
Ucraina •
1. Division
•
Etapa 4