Internaţional •
Europa League - calificări
•
Etapa 1
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Cracovia
2
Dunajska Streda
2
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
RFS
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Joi, 18.07
20:30
20:30
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
Cork City
2
Joi, 18.07
18:00
18:00
Teuta Durres
1
Ventspils
0
Joi, 18.07
20:30
20:30
UE Engordany
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Joi, 18.07
18:30
18:30
FC Inter
2
Brondby IF
0
Joi, 18.07
20:30
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
Laci
0
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
CS Universitatea
3
Sabail
2
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
FCI Levadia
3
Stjarnan
2
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
RoPS
1
Aberdeen
2
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
Budapest Honved
1
Joi, 18.07
17:30
17:30
Makedonija GjP
0
Alashkert FC
3
Joi, 18.07
19:30
19:30
Dinamo Minsk
1
FK Liepaja
2
Joi, 18.07
19:30
19:30
Levski
2
Ruzomberok
0
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
FK Neftchi
6
Speranta
0
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
CS Petrocub
0
AEK Larnaca
1
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
3
FC Academy Pandev
0
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
FK Haugesund
5
Cliftonville
1
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Apollon Limassol
4
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
Joi, 18.07
17:30
17:30
Kairat Almaty
2
Siroki Brijeg
1
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Fehervar FC
0
Zeta
0
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
FC Vaduz
2
Breidablik
1
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Domzale
1
Balzan FC
0
Joi, 18.07
22:00
22:00
Legia Varșovia
3
Europa FC
0
Joi, 18.07
22:00
22:00
KR Reykjavik
0
Molde
0
Joi, 18.07
22:00
22:00
Shamrock Rovers
2
Brann
1
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Ballymena United
0
Malmoe FF
4
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Spartak Trnava
5
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Rangers
6
St Joseph's
0
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Buducnost Podgorica
4
Narva Trans
1
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Radnicki Nis
2
Flora Tallinn
2
Joi, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Kilmarnock
0
Connah's Q.
2
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Mura
2
Maccabi Haifa
3
Joi, 18.07
21:30
21:30
Shkupi
1
Pyunik
2
Joi, 18.07
21:30
21:30
FK Vitebsk
1
KuPS
1
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
B36 Torshavn
2
Crusaders
3
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Hibernians
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Hajduk Split
1
Gzira United
3
Joi, 18.07
15:00
15:00
Tobol Kostanay
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
IFK Norrkoeping
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Joi, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Kukesi
1
Debrecen
1
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
FC Milsami Orhei
1
FCSB
2
Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Joi, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Roda
-
KV Mechelen
-
Joi, 18.07
14:00
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
Sivasspor
1
Joi, 18.07
03:05
03:05
FC Dallas
1
Sevilla
3
Joi, 18.07
03:05
03:05
Minnesota United
0
Aston Villa
3
Joi, 18.07
05:35
05:35
Seattle Sounders FC
1
Borussia Dortmund
3
Joi, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Fenerbahce
-
Umraniyespor
-
Joi, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Maritimo
0
Braga
0
Joi, 18.07
17:00
17:00
AC Torino
3
Pro Patria
2
Joi, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Denizlispor
3
Altay
1
Joi, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Genclerbirligi
2
Hatayspor
1
Joi, 18.07
17:05
17:05
ADO Den Haag
1
Al-Wahda
1
Joi, 18.07
18:10
18:10
Atalanta
9
Brusaporto
0
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Gil Vicente
0
Boavista
0
Joi, 18.07
20:05
20:05
Rennes
1
Chelsea XI
1
Joi, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Ajax
2
Watford
1
Vin, 19.07
01:00
01:00
Montpellier
2
Saint-Etienne
4
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Champions Cup
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO U19 Grp. B
•
Etapa 2
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1