Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. B
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. H
•
Etapa 1
Spania •
Segunda Division
•
Etapa 31
Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Primera C
•
Etapa 29
Argentina •
Primera B Nacional
•
Etapa 21
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 18
Austria •
Regionalliga East
•
Etapa 19
Belgia •
First Division B Relegation Group
•
Etapa 1
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 17
Franţa •
National 2 Grp. B
•
Etapa 23
Germania •
Regionalliga Northeast
•
Etapa 26
Germania •
Regionalliga Bayern
•
Etapa 26
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 30
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 23
Germania •
Regionalliga North
•
Etapa 27
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 26
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 24
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 26
Germania •
Oberliga Hamburg
•
Etapa 27
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 19
Germania •
Oberliga Niedersachsen
•
Etapa 23
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
•
Etapa 4
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Friendlies U21
Vin, 22.03
20:00
20:00
Finlanda U21
8
Norvegia U21
3
Vin, 22.03
13:00
13:00
Cehia
1
Islanda U21
1
Vin, 22.03
14:00
14:00
Bulgaria U21
0
Irlanda de Nord U21
1
Vin, 22.03
20:00
20:00
Elveția U21
4
Croația U21
1
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
Kazahstan U21
1
Letonia
1
Vin, 22.03
16:05
16:05
Malta U21
2
Turkmenistan U21
1
Vin, 22.03
14:00
14:00
Ucraina U21
3
Macedonia de Nord U21
1
Vin, 22.03
18:00
18:00
Slovacia
4
Grecia U21
3
Vin, 22.03
18:00
18:00
Suedia U21
0
Rusia
2
Vin, 22.03
17:00
17:00
Georgia U21
3
Slovenia U21
0
Vin, 22.03
17:05
17:05
Scoția U21
0
Mexico U21
0
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Vin, 22.03
21:45
21:45
Sevilla
2
Schalke 04
0
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
AC Milan
2
FC Chiasso
0
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
Hartberg
2
SV Horn
2
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
Chievo
0
Grasshopper Club
0
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
AaB
0
Odds Ballklubb
2
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
Brescia
0
FC Lugano
0
Vin, 22.03
15:30
15:30
Nuernberg
5
Mlada Boleslav
1
Vin, 22.03
15:30
15:30
Sturm Graz
2
Kapfenberger SV
1
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
LASK
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
Vin, 22.03
16:00
16:00
Rapid Viena
3
Wiener Neustadt
0
Vin, 22.03
19:00
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
5
Hannover 96
0
Vin, 22.03
19:15
19:15
Vaalerenga
4
Lillestroem
4
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana
•
1/32
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
•
Etapa 6
Irlanda •
1. Division
•
Etapa 5
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 7
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 29
Norvegia •
Cup Qualification
•
Etapa 1
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 30
Ucraina •
1. Division
•
Etapa 19