România •
Liga 1 - sezon regulat
•
Etapa 7
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 3
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 2
Spania •
LaLiga2
•
Etapa 2
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
2. Bundesliga
•
Etapa 4
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 5
Anglia •
Premier League 2 Division 2
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
Premier League 2 Division 1
•
Etapa 3
Arabia Saudită •
Premier League
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Superliga
•
Etapa 4
Argentina •
Primera C Apertura
•
Etapa 5
Argentina •
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
•
Etapa 3
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Zona B
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
Regionalliga East
•
Etapa 4
Vin, 23.08
20:00
20:00
Mattersburg (A)
1
Wiener Neustadt
2
Vin, 23.08
20:30
20:30
Wiener SK
3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1
Vin, 23.08
20:30
20:30
Admira Moedling (A)
2
FC Mauerwerk
1
Vin, 23.08
20:00
20:00
Rapid Wien (A)
3
SC Wiener Viktoria
0
Vin, 23.08
20:00
20:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
3
Vin, 23.08
19:30
19:30
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
3
ASV Drassburg
2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 7
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
•
Etapa 6
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 5
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 7
Bulgaria •
Elite U19
•
Etapa 3
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Beroe U19
3
Cherno more U19
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) U19
0
Yantra 1919 U19
2
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
CSKA-Sofia U19
2
Botev (Plovdiv) U19
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Septemvri (Sofia) U19
0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U19
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Dunav 2010 U19
1
Levski U19
4
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Slavia (Sofia) U19
1
Vereya U19
0
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 6
Cehia •
1. Liga
•
Etapa 7
Cipru •
1. Division
•
Etapa 1
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 2
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 3
•
Etapa 4
Vin, 23.08
19:30
19:30
Taastrup FC
1
Fremad Valby
2
Vin, 23.08
20:00
20:00
AB Taarnby
0
Frederikssund IK
1
Vin, 23.08
20:00
20:00
Silkeborg KFUM
3
IF Skjold Saeby
0
Vin, 23.08
19:30
19:30
Marienlyst
0
Tarup-Paarup
0
Vin, 23.08
19:30
19:30
Kolding B
1
Hedensted
1
Vin, 23.08
19:45
19:45
Odder IGF
3
Varde
3
Vin, 23.08
19:00
19:00
Taarnby FF
1
Herlev
0
Danemarca •
Superleague
•
Etapa 7
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 4
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 5
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 4
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Quevilly
0
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
AS Beziers
0
Pau
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
2
Laval
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
GFC Ajaccio
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Boulogne
2
Concarneau
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Le Puy
1
Avranches
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Red Star
1
Dunkerque
2
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Cholet
1
Creteil
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
SC Toulon
2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern South
•
Etapa 8
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Regionalliga North
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Regionalliga Bayern
•
Etapa 8
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 9
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Regionalliga Northeast
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Oberliga Hamburg
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Frauen-Bundesliga
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
CONCACAF League
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana
•
1/4
Irlanda •
FAI Cup
•
Etapa 3
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 24
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 17
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 3
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Roda
1
NEC Nijmegen
2
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
NAC Breda
1
Cambuur
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
FC Den Bosch
1
Eindhoven
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Helmond
1
Almere
1
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
TOP Oss
1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
4
Jong FC Utrecht
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
FC Dordrecht
2
Jong Ajax
5
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Telstar
3
Excelsior
0
Vin, 23.08
21:00
21:00
Graafschap
3
FC Volendam
0
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 6
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 3
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
•
Etapa 6
Rusia •
PFL Zone West
•
Etapa 6
Rusia •
PFL Zone Center
•
Etapa 6
Rusia •
PFL Zone South
•
Etapa 6
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 5
Suedia •
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
•
Etapa 19
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 2
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 2