România •
Liga 1 - sezon regulat
•
Etapa 7
România •
Liga 2
•
Etapa 4
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 5
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 2
Spania •
LaLiga2
•
Etapa 2
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 1
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
2. Bundesliga
•
Etapa 4
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 3
Argentina •
Superliga
•
Etapa 4
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Zona A
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Zona B
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
•
Etapa 3
Argentina •
Primera C Apertura
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
•
Etapa 6
Austria •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 5
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 5
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 7
Bulgaria •
North-East Third League
•
Etapa 3
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 6
Bulgaria •
North-West Third League
•
Etapa 3
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Yuventus (Malchika)
1
Вихър (Славяново)
3
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Sevlievo
3
Kom (Berkovitsa)
1
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Drenovets
3
Първа атомна (Козлодуй)
0
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Локомотив (Дряново)
3
Bdin Vidin
0
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Yantra
1
Partizan Cherven Bryag
0
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Павликени
3
Akademik Svishtov
3
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
3
Трявна
1
Bulgaria •
South-East Third League
•
Etapa 4
Bulgaria •
Elite U17
•
Etapa 1
Cehia •
1. Liga
•
Etapa 7
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 6
Cipru •
1. Division
•
Etapa 1
Croaţia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 6
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 2
Danemarca •
Superleague
•
Etapa 7
Danemarca •
1. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
Danemarca •
1. Division
•
Etapa 6
Danemarca •
Kvindeligaen
•
Etapa 5
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 3
•
Etapa 4
Danemarca •
2. Division Grp. 1
•
Etapa 5
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 4
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 5
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 5
Elveţia •
Promotion League
•
Etapa 5
Franţa •
Division 1 Feminine
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
FC Huerth
1
FC Hennef 05
1
Dum, 25.08
16:15
16:15
Siegburger SV 04
1
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
2
Dum, 25.08
16:15
16:15
SpVg Frechen 20
0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
Dum, 25.08
16:30
16:30
Fortuna Koeln II
2
VfL Vichttal
0
Dum, 25.08
16:30
16:30
SV Deutz 05
3
Pesch
3
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
Dueren
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
DJK BW Friesdorf
1
Germania •
Oberliga Niederrhein
•
Etapa 4
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Ratinger SV
3
Union Nettetal
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TuRU Duesseldorf
2
Cronenberger SC
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
FC Kray
3
Velbert
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TSV Meerbusch
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
SW Essen
1
Niederwenigern
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
VfB Hilden
2
FC Kleve
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
SC Velbert
1
SV Straelen
6
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
FC Bocholt
0
SpVg Schonnebeck
1
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Frauen-Bundesliga
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Regionalliga North
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern South
•
Etapa 8
Germania •
Oberliga Westfalen
•
Etapa 3
Dum, 25.08
16:15
16:15
SC Westfalia Herne
2
Holzwickeder
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
RW Ahlen
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
ASC Dortmund
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
RSV Meinerzhagen
5
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Hammer SpVg
0
TuS Ennepetal
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
5
FC Guetersloh
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
SV Schermbeck
0
Preussen Muenster II
0
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 9
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Oberliga Hamburg
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Oberliga Niedersachsen
•
Etapa 4
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TuS Bersenbrueck
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Heeslinger SC
7
MTV Wolfenbuettel
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
FT Braunschweig
1
Spelle-Venhaus
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Eintracht Northeim
1
Kickers Emden
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
TB Uphusen
2
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
VfV Hildesheim
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Oberliga Flens
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 6
Grecia •
Cup
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
0
Aetos Orfanou
7
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Apollon Efpalio
3
Omiros Neochori
0
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Panserraikos FC
8
Orfeas Xanthi
7
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
PAS Korinthos
2
Leonidio
0
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Atalanti
2
Meteora
0
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Makedonikos Foufas
3
Alexandros Kallithea
2
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Episkopi Rethymno
1
Atsalenios PO
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
2
Agios Georgios
0
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
0
Pandramaikos
3
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Nea Artaki
6
Ethnikos Piraeus
7
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Elassona
4
Souli Paramythia
2
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Acharnaikos FC
0
AEEK SYNKA
3
Dum, 25.08
16:30
16:30
Thinaliakos
2
Potamia
1
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Kalamata
-
Atromitos Patras
-
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Pallixouriakos
0
Xenofon Krestena
1
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
PAONE
0
Karitsa
4
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Edessaikos
1
Thermaikos Thermis
2
Grecia •
Super League
•
Etapa 1
Irlanda •
FAI Cup
•
Etapa 3
Israel •
Ligat HaAl
•
Etapa 1
Italia •
Serie C Grp. B
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Rimini
2
Imolese Calcio
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Sudtirol
2
Dum, 25.08
17:30
17:30
Triestina
2
Gubbio
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Modena
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Carpi
4
R.C. Cesena
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Fermana
2
Ravenna
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Sambenedettese
3
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
ArzignanoChiampo
0
Piacenza
0
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Virtus Verona
1
Calcio Padova
3
Italia •
Serie C Grp. C
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
17:30
17:30
Catanzaro
2
Teramo
1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Avellino
3
Catania
6
Dum, 25.08
17:30
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1
Reggina
1
Dum, 25.08
21:45
21:45
Cavese
1
AZ Picerno ASD
1
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Monopoli
1
Vibonese
0
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Viterbese
2
Paganese
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Rende
0
Bisceglie
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Potenza
1
Casertana
0
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Bari
2
Italia •
Serie C Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Robur Siena
1
Olbia
2
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
S.S. Arezzo
3
Lecco
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Alessandria
2
ASDC Gozzano
2
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Como
2
Pergolettese
0
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Pro Patria
1
Monza
2
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Pro Vercelli
2
Pianese
0
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Giana Erminio
0
Renate
2
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 29
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 19
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 17
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 20
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 19
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 17
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 16
Norvegia •
Toppserien
•
Etapa 14
Olanda •
Eredivisie
•
Etapa 4
Polonia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 6
Dum, 25.08
14:05
14:05
Gornik Leczna
1
GKS Katowice
0
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Olimpia Elblag
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Pogon Siedlce
1
Gryf Wejherowo
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Bytovia Bytow
2
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Polkowice
2
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
1
Resovia
2
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
Widzew Lodz
0
Polonia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 6
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 6
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Alverca
1
Sacavenense
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Olimpico Montijo
0
Amora FC
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Esperanca de Lagos
1
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Sintra Football
3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Armacenenses
1
Pinhalnovense
4
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Louletano
1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Aljustrelense
1
Olhanense
3
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 3
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Vila Real
2
AD Castro Daire
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Paredes
0
Canelas 2010
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
FC Pedras Rubras
0
Trofense
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Sanjoanense
3
Lusitano FCV
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Ginasio Figueirense
2
Coimbroes
3
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Gondomar
2
Valadares Gaia
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Leca
1
Espinho
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Arouca
2
Amarante FC
0
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Braganca
2
CDC Montalegre
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Vizela
2
Braga B
0
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
Uniao da Madeira
1
Merelinense
1
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
Maritimo B
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
AD Oliveirense
2
ARS Martinho
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Chaves B
2
Maria da Fonte
4
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
CD Cerveira
1
Camara Lobos
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
AD Fafe
3
Pedras Salgadas
1
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
ARC Oleiros
0
Vitoria de Sernache
2
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
Fontinhas
1
Uniao de Leiria
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Fatima
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Oliveira Hospital
1
Praiense
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
RD Agueda
1
Caldas
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Anadia
2
Condeixa
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Marinhense
1
Sertanense
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Torreense
2
Sporting Ideal
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Beira-Mar
2
Santarem
2
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 7
Rusia •
National Football League
•
Etapa 10
Dum, 25.08
16:00
16:00
Neftekhimik
1
FC Krasnodar II
0
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
T. Moscova
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
Dum, 25.08
19:10
19:10
Chayka
3
Tekstilshchik
0
Dum, 25.08
18:00
18:00
Fakel
0
Avangard Kursk
0
Dum, 25.08
10:00
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
Armavir FC
0
Dum, 25.08
14:00
14:00
Chertanovo Moscow
1
Tom Tomsk
1
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Baltika
0
Luch Energiya
0
Dum, 25.08
17:00
17:00
Mordovya
0
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Dum, 25.08
17:05
17:05
Yaroslavl
0
Khimki
1
Rusia •
PFL Zone West
•
Etapa 6
Rusia •
PFL Zone East
•
Etapa 5
Rusia •
PFL Zone South
•
Etapa 6
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
Portland Timbers II
0
Dum, 25.08
05:00
05:00
Orange County SC
3
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Lun, 26.08
01:00
01:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
2
Birmingham Legion
3
Dum, 25.08
03:00
03:00
Swope Park Rangers
1
New York Red Bulls II
5
Dum, 25.08
04:00
04:00
OKC Energy FC
4
Austin Bold
2
Lun, 26.08
01:00
01:00
Indy Eleven
3
Charlotte Independence
1
Dum, 25.08
03:30
03:30
San Antonio FC
5
New Mexico United
0
Dum, 25.08
03:30
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
El Paso Locomotive
0
Dum, 25.08
05:30
05:30
Fresno FC
2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
Dum, 25.08
03:00
03:00
Nashville SC
2
Charleston Battery
1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 6
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 5
Spania •
Segunda B Grp. I
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 25.08
14:00
14:00
Las Palmas B
3
UD Ibiza
2
Dum, 25.08
12:00
12:00
Inter de Madrid
2
Celta Vigo B
2
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
UP Langreo
0
Atletico Baleares
1
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Espanyol B
2
FC Andorra
0
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Marbella
1
Dum, 25.08
21:30
21:30
Cartagena
0
CD Badajoz
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
UE Olot
1
Ebro
0
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
4
Real Oviedo B
3
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Algeciras
0
Villarrubia CF
0
Dum, 25.08
21:00
21:00
Merida
1
Don Benito
1
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
Ferrol
0
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Badalona
0
Barcelona B
2
Dum, 25.08
19:00
19:00
Club Haro Deportivo
1
Athletic Bilbao B
4
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Alaves B
1
Logrones
1
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Las Rozas CF
1
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Melilla
1
Getafe B
0
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Espanyol B
-
Reus
-
Dum, 25.08
20:30
20:30
UCAM Murcia
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Dum, 25.08
13:00
13:00
Ejea
4
Orihuela
0
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Sabadell
0
Castellon
2
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Valencia B
1
Lleida Esportiu
2
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid B
4
Izarra
1
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Cadiz B
2
Real Murcia
1
Dum, 25.08
19:30
19:30
Tudelano
2
Osasuna B
1
Dum, 25.08
22:30
22:30
Cordoba
2
Granada B
1
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Gimnastic
1
Llagostera
3
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
La Nucia
1
UD Cornella
0
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Salamanca CF UDS
3
Arenas Getxo
1
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 19
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Svealand
•
Etapa 19
Suedia •
1. Division South
•
Etapa 20
Suedia •
Damallsvenskan
•
Etapa 15
Suedia •
1. Division North
•
Etapa 20
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 21
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 21
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 19
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 2
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 2
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 5
Ungaria •
NB II
•
Etapa 5
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Bekescsaba
3
MTK Budapest
3
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Szolnok
0
Gyirmot
3
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
3
Haladas
1
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Szeged 2011
1
BFC Siofok
3
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
1
Vasas Budapest
3
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Budaors
-
Balmazujvaros
-
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Soroksar SC
1
Vac FC
0
Dum, 25.08
18:30
18:30
Dorogi FC
1
Budafok
2
Dum, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Gyori ETO
1
Kazincbarcikai BSC
1
Ungaria •
NB I
•
Etapa 4