Agenda

Oră Competiție / Post TV
00:30 Baschet, NBA

San Antonio - Denver

Telekom 1
06:00 Tenis, FED Cup

Australia - Belarus

Digi 2, Telekom 3
11:30 Fotbal, Liga 2

Dacia Unirea Brăila - Universitatea Cluj

Digi 1, Telekom 2
13:00 Fotbal, La Liga

Levante - Espanyol

Digi 2, Telekom 1
14:00 Tenis, Semifinale Cupa FED

Simona Halep - Caroline Garcia

Digi 1, Telekom 3
14:30 Fotbal, Bundesliga 2

Dynamo Dresda - FC Koln

Digi 3
15:00 Fotbal, La Liga

Getafe - Sevilla

Digi 2, Telekom 1
15:30 Tenis, ATP

Turneul din Monte Carlo

Digi 4
15:30 Fotbal, Premier League

Everton - Man. United

Telekom 4
16:00 Tenis, Semifinale Cupa FED

Mihaela Buzărnescu - Kristina Mladenovic

Digi 1, Telekom 3
16:30 Fotbal, Bundesliga

Freiburg - Dortmund

Digi 3
17:15 Fotbal, La Liga

Real Madrid - Atheltic Balbao

Digi 2, Telekom 2
18:00 Fotbal, Liga 1

Gaz Metan - Dunărea Călărași

Digi 1, Telekom 1, Look
18:00 Fotbal, Premier League

Cardiff - Liverpool

Telekom 4
19:00 Fotbal, Bundesliga

Hertha Berlin - Hannover 96

Digi 3
19:30 Fotbal, La Liga

Villarreal - Leganes

Digi 2, Telekom 2
21:00 Fotbal, Liga 1

Viitorul - FCSB

Digi 1, Telekom 1, Look
21:45 Fotbal, La Liga

Betis - Valencia

Digi 3, Telekom 2
22:00 Fotbal, Ligue 1

PSG - Monaco

Digi 2
22:30 Baschet, NBA

LA Clippers - Golden State

Telekom 4
Program TV complet

Liga 1

Play-off
  Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Pct
1 CFR Cluj 6 4 2 0 6 - 1 41
2 FCSB 5 3 1 1 8 - 4 35
3 CSU Craiova 6 3 1 2 6 - 5 33
4 Viitorul 5 3 1 1 8 - 4 29
5 Astra Giurgiu 6 1 0 5 2 - 9 24
6 Sepsi OSK 6 0 1 5 1 - 8 20


Play-out
  Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Pct
1 Gaz Metan 5 5 0 0 10 - 3 31
2 Dinamo 5 4 0 1 9 - 4 28
3 Poli Iași 5 2 0 3 4 - 6 23
4 FC Voluntari 6 3 2 1 9 - 6 22
5 FC Botoșani 5 1 1 3 3 - 6 22
6 Hermannstadt 6 0 2 4 3 - 9 18
7 Călărași 5 1 1 3 4 - 9 16
8 Chiajna 5 1 2 2 8 - 7 14
Vi 19.04.19
21:00
Astra Giurgiu
0
CSU Craiova
Mihaila 68
1
Sa 20.04.19
21:00
Sepsi OSK
0
CFR Cluj
Tucudean 25
1
Du 21.04.19
21:00
Viitorul
-
FCSB
-


Play-out
Vi 19.04.19
18:00
Hermannstadt
Lendric 24
1
FC Voluntari
Ricardinho 41
1
Du 21.04.19
18:00
Gaz Metan
-
Călărași
-
Lu 22.04.19
18:00
Poli Iași
-
Chiajna
-
Lu 22.04.19
21:00
Dinamo
-
FC Botoșani
-
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4