03 martie 2018
14 martie 2018
15 martie 2018
16 martie 2018
17 martie 2018
18 martie 2018
20 martie 2018
21 martie 2018
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Tistedalen TIF
Tistedalen TIF
1
Raade
Raade
3
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Kolbu/KK
Kolbu/KK
3
Gjoevik-Lyn
Gjoevik-Lyn
1
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Aarvoll
Aarvoll
5
Rilindja
Rilindja
1
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Grovfjord
Grovfjord
0
Salangen
Salangen
3
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Hei
Hei
2
Uraedd FK
Uraedd FK
0
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Kattem
Kattem
0
Tynset
Tynset
3
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Flisa
Flisa
1
Ottestad
Ottestad
8
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Odda
Odda
0
Oeystese
Oeystese
1
Mie, 21.03
19:00
IL Staalkameratene
IL Staalkameratene
0
Mo
Mo
1
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Ski IL
Ski IL
1
Oestsiden
Oestsiden
5
Mie, 21.03
19:00
NTNUI
NTNUI
0
Orkla
Orkla
3
Mie, 21.03
19:00
Sola
Sola
3
Randaberg
Randaberg
2
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Rakkestad
Rakkestad
4
Borgen
Borgen
1
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Aalgaard FK
Aalgaard FK
1
Vardeneset
Vardeneset
3
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Sprint Jeloey
Sprint Jeloey
3
Borgar
Borgar
0
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Express
Express
3
Tollnes
Tollnes
2
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Aas
Aas
1
Selbak
Selbak
7
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
2
Soegne
Soegne
1
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Eiger
Eiger
6
Lyngdal
Lyngdal
3
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Lura
Lura
5
Riska
Riska
3
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Traeff
Traeff
11
Vestnes/Varfjell
Vestnes/Varfjell
1
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Lillehammer FK
Lillehammer FK
4
Follebu
Follebu
0
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Kloefta
Kloefta
5
Holmen
Holmen
0
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
1
Droebak/Frogn
Droebak/Frogn
3
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Brodd
Brodd
9
Klepp
Klepp
0
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Midtbygdens
Midtbygdens
1
Staal Joerpeland
Staal Joerpeland
3
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Averoeykameratene
Averoeykameratene
1
Tomrefjord IL
Tomrefjord IL
2
Mie, 21.03
20:00
Aurskog-Hoeland
Aurskog-Hoeland
6
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
8
Mie, 21.03
20:15
Surnadal
Surnadal
1
Eide/Omegn
Eide/Omegn
2
Mie, 21.03
20:30
Vestfossen
Vestfossen
6
Hallingdal FK
Hallingdal FK
0
Mie, 21.03
20:30
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
1
Toensberg FK
Toensberg FK
0
Mie, 21.03
20:30
Engerdal
Engerdal
1
Loeten
Loeten
3
Mie, 21.03
20:30
Kristiansund FK
Kristiansund FK
2
Sunndal
Sunndal
4
Mie, 21.03
20:30
Skarphedin
Skarphedin
7
Herkules
Herkules
2
Mie, 21.03
21:00
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
6
Sverresborg
Sverresborg
1
Mie, 21.03
21:00
Moelven
Moelven
0
Storhamar
Storhamar
1
Mie, 21.03
21:00
Holmlia
Holmlia
0
Ullern
Ullern
3
Mie, 21.03
21:00
Modum FK
Modum FK
1
Aassiden
Aassiden
2
Mie, 21.03
21:00
Innstranden
Innstranden
1
Fauske/Sprint
Fauske/Sprint
3
Mie, 21.03
21:15
Kolbotn
Kolbotn
1
Frigg
Frigg
5
Mie, 21.03
22:00
Kvik
Kvik
7
Vuku
Vuku
0
22 martie 2018
24 martie 2018
25 martie 2018
26 martie 2018
02 aprilie 2018