12 martie 2022
13 martie 2022
16 martie 2022
17 martie 2022
18 martie 2022
19 martie 2022
Sâm, 19.03
13:00
Landsaas
Landsaas
0
Finnsnes
Finnsnes
1
Sâm, 19.03
13:30
Bossekop
Bossekop
3
Kirkenes
Kirkenes
2
Sâm, 19.03
14:00
Aaskollen
Aaskollen
2
Holmen
Holmen
0
Sâm, 19.03
14:00
Raumnes/Aarnes
Raumnes/Aarnes
0
Skjetten
Skjetten
5
Sâm, 19.03
14:00
Randaberg
Randaberg
0
Vardeneset
Vardeneset
5
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
NHHI
NHHI
1
Askoy
Askoy
2
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Nesodden
Nesodden
0
Lommedalen
Lommedalen
3
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Sandefjord BK
Sandefjord BK
0
Teie
Teie
3
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Tistedalen TIF
Tistedalen TIF
4
Rakkestad
Rakkestad
1
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Stathelle FK
Stathelle FK
1
Halsen
Halsen
5
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
0
Randesund
Randesund
2
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Rosseland
Rosseland
3
Aalgaard FK
Aalgaard FK
0
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Sund SK
Sund SK
0
Os
Os
4
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Eid IL
Eid IL
0
Aardal
Aardal
4
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Aandalsnes
Aandalsnes
1
Surnadal
Surnadal
2
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Malmefjorden
Malmefjorden
1
Dahle
Dahle
3
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Sortland IL
Sortland IL
7
Mjoelner
Mjoelner
8
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Aurskog-Hoeland
Aurskog-Hoeland
2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Funnefoss/Vormsund
3
Sâm, 19.03
15:00
Eide/Omegn
Eide/Omegn
2
Sunndal
Sunndal
3
Sâm, 19.03
15:30
NIL-Trysil
NIL-Trysil
1
Engerdal
Engerdal
0
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
HIF/Stein
HIF/Stein
2
Soeroey Glimt
Soeroey Glimt
0
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Porsanger
Porsanger
2
Norild
Norild
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Mosjoeen
Mosjoeen
3
Namsos
Namsos
2
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Bergen Nord
Bergen Nord
2
Arna-Bjoernar
Arna-Bjoernar
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Kolbotn
Kolbotn
1
Stovner
Stovner
2
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Klepp
Klepp
1
Froeyland
Froeyland
0
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Tomrefjord IL
Tomrefjord IL
1
Herd
Herd
2
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Tornado Maaloey
Tornado Maaloey
1
Foerde
Foerde
7
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Osteroey IL
Osteroey IL
4
Gneist
Gneist
5
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Kopervik
Kopervik
1
Stord
Stord
2
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Lyngboe
Lyngboe
0
IL Froeya
IL Froeya
2
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Stryn
Stryn
2
Fjoera
Fjoera
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Sarpsborg FK
Sarpsborg FK
1
Raade
Raade
6
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Aas
Aas
2
Sprint Jeloey
Sprint Jeloey
6
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Aarvoll
Aarvoll
1
Follo
Follo
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Eidsvold IF
Eidsvold IF
1
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
0
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Modum FK
Modum FK
4
Hallingdal FK
Hallingdal FK
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:00
Loeten
Loeten
0
Lillehammer FK
Lillehammer FK
3
Sâm, 19.03
16:15
Drammen BK
Drammen BK
1
Aassiden
Aassiden
2
Sâm, 19.03
17:00
Heimdal
Heimdal
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
4
Sâm, 19.03
17:00
Innstranden
Innstranden
3
Grand Bodoe
Grand Bodoe
0
Sâm, 19.03
17:00
Hovdebygda
Hovdebygda
1
Volda
Volda
5
Sâm, 19.03
20:00
Kolbu/KK
Kolbu/KK
3
Toten
Toten
2
20 martie 2022
23 martie 2022
27 martie 2022
29 martie 2022