Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 |
|
9 | |
2 | Sandviken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 |
|
9 | |
3 | Foerde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
|
7 | |
4 | Fana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
|
6 | |
5 | Bjarg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 |
|
6 | |
6 | Djerv 1919 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 |
|
6 | |
7 | Askoy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
|
5 | |
8 | Aasane 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 5 |
|
4 | |
9 | Haugesund 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
|
4 | |
10 | Loddefjord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 8 |
|
3 | |
11 | Stord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 9 |
|
1 | |
12 | IL Froeya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 |
|
0 | |
13 | Aardal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 13 |
|
0 | |
14 | Floroe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 10 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pors Grenland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 3 |
|
9 | |
2 | Vindbjart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
|
9 | |
3 | Brodd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 |
|
7 | |
4 | Sola | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 5 |
|
5 | |
5 | Sandnes 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 |
|
4 | |
6 | Start 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 9 |
|
4 | |
7 | Odds Ballklubb 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
|
4 | |
8 | Fram Larvik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
9 | Vidar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
|
3 | |
10 | Madla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 10 |
|
3 | |
11 | Staal Joerpeland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
|
2 | |
12 | Sandefjord 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
|
2 | |
13 | Mandalskameratene | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
|
2 | |
14 | Vigoer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 10 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baerum | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 6 |
|
9 | |
2 | Asker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 4 |
|
7 | |
3 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 6 |
|
7 | |
4 | Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 10 |
|
6 | |
5 | Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 6 |
|
5 | |
6 | Aassiden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 7 |
|
4 | |
7 | Flint | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
|
4 | |
8 | KFUM 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 7 |
|
4 | |
9 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 6 |
|
4 | |
10 | Ullern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 8 |
|
4 | |
11 | Skeid 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 6 |
|
4 | |
12 | Aaskollen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 12 |
|
0 | |
13 | Frigg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 13 |
|
0 | |
14 | Mjoendalen 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 15 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 |
|
9 | |
2 | Trygg/Lade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 |
|
9 | |
3 | Rana FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 3 |
|
7 | |
4 | Stroemsgodset 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 |
|
7 | |
5 | Tiller IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 7 |
|
6 | |
6 | Stabaek 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 6 |
|
6 | |
7 | Melhus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 6 |
|
6 | |
8 | Byaasen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
|
5 | |
9 | Rosenborg 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 9 |
|
3 | |
10 | Verdal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
|
1 | |
11 | Orkla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 9 |
|
1 | |
12 | Surnadal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 |
|
0 | |
13 | Lillestroem 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 13 |
|
0 | |
14 | Mosjoeen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 12 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
|
9 | |
2 | Loerenskog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
|
7 | |
3 | Traeff | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
|
7 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
|
7 | |
5 | Aalesund 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
|
6 | |
6 | Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
|
4 | |
7 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 6 |
|
4 | |
8 | Hoedd 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 11 |
|
4 | |
9 | Molde 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 |
|
3 | |
10 | Bjoerkelangen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 |
|
3 | |
11 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 7 |
|
2 | |
12 | Spjelkavik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
|
2 | |
13 | Gjelleraasen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 7 |
|
0 | |
14 | Skedsmo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 5 |
|
0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervoey | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 |
|
9 | |
2 | Floeya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 3 |
|
6 | |
3 | Hoenefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 |
|
6 | |
4 | Kongsvinger 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 3 |
|
6 | |
5 | Harstad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
|
6 | |
6 | Hamarkameratene 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 6 |
|
6 | |
7 | Sprint Jeloey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
|
6 | |
8 | Elverum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
|
6 | |
9 | Innstranden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 |
|
3 | |
10 | Mjoelner | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
|
3 | |
11 | FK Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 10 |
|
3 | |
12 | Fredrikstad 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 4 |
|
0 | |
13 | Ulfstind | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 11 |
|
0 | |
14 | Bodoe/Glimt 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 9 |
|
0 |