1
|
|
Colon
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
14 - 6 |
26.03.2024
Colon 1:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
17.03.2024
Club Atletico Mitre 2:2 Colon
10.03.2024
Colon 1:1 Aldosivi
04.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1:2 Colon
25.02.2024
Colon 4:0 Patronato de Parana
|
18
|
2
|
|
CA Defensores de Belgrano
|
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
13 - 4 |
26.03.2024
CA Chaco For Ever 3:0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
16.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 1:4 CA Defensores de Belgrano
09.03.2024
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Almagro
02.03.2024
Brown de Adrogue 0:3 CA Defensores de Belgrano
24.02.2024
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Temperley
|
17
|
3
|
|
Quilmes
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
9 - 1 |
23.03.2024
Quilmes 1:0 Guillermo Brown
16.03.2024
San Martin San Juan 0:3 Quilmes
10.03.2024
Quilmes 0:0 Arsenal Sarandi
05.03.2024
San Martin de Tucuman 0:0 Quilmes
26.02.2024
Quilmes 1:0 Chacarita Juniors
|
15
|
4
|
|
San Telmo
|
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
12 - 5 |
23.03.2024
San Telmo 4:1 Almagro
16.03.2024
Brown de Adrogue 0:0 San Telmo
11.03.2024
San Telmo 3:0 Temperley
03.03.2024
Deportivo Moron 1:2 San Telmo
25.02.2024
San Telmo 1:0 Nueva Chicago
|
15
|
5
|
|
Nueva Chicago
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 - 2 |
26.03.2024
Atlanta 0:0 Nueva Chicago
18.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 3:0 CA Defensores Unidos
09.03.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:0 Nueva Chicago
05.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 2:0 CA Chaco For Ever
01.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 2:0 Atletico Rafaela
|
14
|
6
|
|
San Martin San Juan
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 - 8 |
21.03.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0:0 San Martin San Juan
16.03.2024
San Martin San Juan 0:3 Quilmes
09.03.2024
CA San Miguel 1:1 San Martin San Juan
03.03.2024
San Martin San Juan 3:2 Ferro Carril Oeste
24.02.2024
Deportivo Maipu 0:2 San Martin San Juan
|
14
|
7
|
|
San Martin de Tucuman
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
9 - 5 |
25.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 1:0 San Martin de Tucuman
17.03.2024
San Martin de Tucuman 2:0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
10.03.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1:3 San Martin de Tucuman
05.03.2024
San Martin de Tucuman 0:0 Quilmes
26.02.2024
CA San Miguel 1:0 San Martin de Tucuman
|
13
|
8
|
|
Aldosivi
|
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 - 3 |
23.03.2024
Aldosivi 0:0 CA Alvarado
16.03.2024
Aldosivi 1:1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
10.03.2024
Colon 1:1 Aldosivi
03.03.2024
Aldosivi 0:0 Almirante Brown
28.02.2024
Atlanta 0:2 Aldosivi
|
13
|
9
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
6 - 3 |
26.03.2024
Colon 1:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
19.03.2024
Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 Almirante Brown
12.03.2024
Atlanta 1:1 Gimnasia y Tiro
03.03.2024
Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 CA Defensores Unidos
24.02.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
|
13
|
10
|
|
All Boys
|
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 - 5 |
25.03.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 All Boys
16.03.2024
All Boys 3:2 Deportivo Maipu
10.03.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 All Boys
02.03.2024
All Boys 0:0 Atletico Guemes
25.02.2024
CA Alvarado 1:0 All Boys
|
13
|
11
|
|
Agropecuario
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11 - 9 |
23.03.2024
CA San Miguel 1:1 Agropecuario
19.03.2024
Agropecuario 1:2 Ferro Carril Oeste
10.03.2024
Deportivo Maipu 1:2 Agropecuario
02.03.2024
Agropecuario 1:2 Gimnasia Jujuy
25.02.2024
Atletico Guemes 1:1 Agropecuario
|
12
|
12
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 - 5 |
23.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 1:0 Arsenal Sarandi
17.03.2024
Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
10.03.2024
Quilmes 0:0 Arsenal Sarandi
03.03.2024
Arsenal Sarandi 1:0 CA San Miguel
25.02.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 Arsenal Sarandi
|
12
|
13
|
|
CA Alvarado
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 - 7 |
23.03.2024
Aldosivi 0:0 CA Alvarado
17.03.2024
Racing de Cordoba 2:0 CA Alvarado
10.03.2024
CA Alvarado 2:0 Patronato de Parana
02.03.2024
Tristan Suarez 2:2 CA Alvarado
25.02.2024
CA Alvarado 1:0 All Boys
|
12
|
14
|
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 - 5 |
23.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 1:0 Arsenal Sarandi
17.03.2024
San Martin de Tucuman 2:0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
09.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 0:0 Chacarita Juniors
02.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 1:1 Almagro
23.02.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0:1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
12
|
15
|
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
25.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 1:0 San Martin de Tucuman
16.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 1:4 CA Defensores de Belgrano
09.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 0:0 Chacarita Juniors
03.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 0:1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
26.02.2024
Quilmes 1:0 Chacarita Juniors
|
11
|
16
|
|
Club Atletico Mitre
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 - 4 |
26.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0:0 Club Atletico Mitre
17.03.2024
Club Atletico Mitre 2:2 Colon
10.03.2024
Almirante Brown 2:0 Club Atletico Mitre
03.03.2024
Club Atletico Mitre 0:0 Atlanta
24.02.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 0:0 Club Atletico Mitre
|
11
|
17
|
|
Racing de Cordoba
|
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 - 7 |
25.03.2024
Atletico Guemes 0:1 Racing de Cordoba
17.03.2024
Racing de Cordoba 2:0 CA Alvarado
10.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0:0 Racing de Cordoba
03.03.2024
Patronato de Parana 2:1 Racing de Cordoba
25.02.2024
Racing de Cordoba 1:1 Tristan Suarez
|
10
|
18
|
|
Temperley
|
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
9 - 10 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:1 Temperley
16.03.2024
Temperley 1:1 Atletico Rafaela
11.03.2024
San Telmo 3:0 Temperley
03.03.2024
Temperley 1:1 CA Chaco For Ever
24.02.2024
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Temperley
|
10
|
19
|
|
CA Defensores Unidos
|
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 - 8 |
23.03.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 2:0 Deportivo Moron
18.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 3:0 CA Defensores Unidos
10.03.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 3:1 Gimnasia Mendoza
03.03.2024
Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 CA Defensores Unidos
24.02.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 0:0 Club Atletico Mitre
|
10
|
20
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 - 8 |
24.03.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1 Patronato de Parana
16.03.2024
Tristan Suarez 2:1 Gimnasia Jujuy
10.03.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 All Boys
02.03.2024
Agropecuario 1:2 Gimnasia Jujuy
25.02.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 Guillermo Brown
|
10
|
21
|
|
Atlanta
|
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
5 - 6 |
26.03.2024
Atlanta 0:0 Nueva Chicago
18.03.2024
Gimnasia Mendoza 2:1 Atlanta
12.03.2024
Atlanta 1:1 Gimnasia y Tiro
03.03.2024
Club Atletico Mitre 0:0 Atlanta
28.02.2024
Atlanta 0:2 Aldosivi
|
10
|
22
|
|
Deportivo Moron
|
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 - 11 |
23.03.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 2:0 Deportivo Moron
17.03.2024
Deportivo Moron 0:0 Deportivo Madryn
09.03.2024
Atletico Rafaela 1:2 Deportivo Moron
03.03.2024
Deportivo Moron 1:2 San Telmo
25.02.2024
CA Chaco For Ever 0:2 Deportivo Moron
|
10
|
23
|
|
CA Chaco For Ever
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 - 8 |
26.03.2024
CA Chaco For Ever 3:0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
17.03.2024
Almagro 0:0 CA Chaco For Ever
10.03.2024
CA Chaco For Ever 3:0 Brown de Adrogue
05.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 2:0 CA Chaco For Ever
03.03.2024
Temperley 1:1 CA Chaco For Ever
|
9
|
24
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
26.03.2024
Atletico Rafaela 0:0 Brown de Adrogue
16.03.2024
Temperley 1:1 Atletico Rafaela
09.03.2024
Atletico Rafaela 1:2 Deportivo Moron
01.03.2024
Nueva Chicago 2:0 Atletico Rafaela
25.02.2024
Atletico Rafaela 4:1 Gimnasia Mendoza
|
9
|
25
|
|
CA San Miguel
|
8 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
5 - 5 |
23.03.2024
CA San Miguel 1:1 Agropecuario
17.03.2024
Guillermo Brown 1:1 CA San Miguel
09.03.2024
CA San Miguel 1:1 San Martin San Juan
03.03.2024
Arsenal Sarandi 1:0 CA San Miguel
26.02.2024
CA San Miguel 1:0 San Martin de Tucuman
|
9
|
26
|
|
Tristan Suarez
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 - 10 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Maipu 1:0 Tristan Suarez
16.03.2024
Tristan Suarez 2:1 Gimnasia Jujuy
10.03.2024
Atletico Guemes 2:2 Tristan Suarez
02.03.2024
Tristan Suarez 2:2 CA Alvarado
25.02.2024
Racing de Cordoba 1:1 Tristan Suarez
|
9
|
27
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 - 8 |
23.03.2024
Quilmes 1:0 Guillermo Brown
17.03.2024
Guillermo Brown 1:1 CA San Miguel
09.03.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 1:2 Guillermo Brown
03.03.2024
Guillermo Brown 1:1 Deportivo Maipu
25.02.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 Guillermo Brown
|
9
|
28
|
|
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 - 6 |
21.03.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0:0 San Martin San Juan
17.03.2024
Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
10.03.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1:3 San Martin de Tucuman
03.03.2024
Chacarita Juniors 0:1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
23.02.2024
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0:1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
9
|
29
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 - 12 |
25.03.2024
Almirante Brown 0:0 Gimnasia Mendoza
18.03.2024
Gimnasia Mendoza 2:1 Atlanta
10.03.2024
CA Defensores Unidos 3:1 Gimnasia Mendoza
05.03.2024
Gimnasia Mendoza 2:1 Deportivo Madryn
25.02.2024
Atletico Rafaela 4:1 Gimnasia Mendoza
|
9
|
30
|
|
Patronato de Parana
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 - 9 |
24.03.2024
Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1 Patronato de Parana
17.03.2024
Patronato de Parana 0:0 Atletico Guemes
10.03.2024
CA Alvarado 2:0 Patronato de Parana
03.03.2024
Patronato de Parana 2:1 Racing de Cordoba
25.02.2024
Colon 4:0 Patronato de Parana
|
9
|
31
|
|
Atletico Guemes
|
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5 - 6 |
25.03.2024
Atletico Guemes 0:1 Racing de Cordoba
17.03.2024
Patronato de Parana 0:0 Atletico Guemes
10.03.2024
Atletico Guemes 2:2 Tristan Suarez
02.03.2024
All Boys 0:0 Atletico Guemes
25.02.2024
Atletico Guemes 1:1 Agropecuario
|
8
|
32
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 - 13 |
25.03.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 All Boys
19.03.2024
Agropecuario 1:2 Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 1:2 Guillermo Brown
03.03.2024
San Martin San Juan 3:2 Ferro Carril Oeste
25.02.2024
Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 Arsenal Sarandi
|
8
|
33
|
|
Almagro
|
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5 - 11 |
23.03.2024
San Telmo 4:1 Almagro
17.03.2024
Almagro 0:0 CA Chaco For Ever
09.03.2024
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Almagro
02.03.2024
Club Atletico Estudiantes 1:1 Almagro
24.02.2024
Almagro 0:0 Brown de Adrogue
|
7
|
34
|
|
Almirante Brown
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 - 5 |
25.03.2024
Almirante Brown 0:0 Gimnasia Mendoza
19.03.2024
Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 Almirante Brown
10.03.2024
Almirante Brown 2:0 Club Atletico Mitre
03.03.2024
Aldosivi 0:0 Almirante Brown
18.02.2024
Colon 2:1 Almirante Brown
|
6
|
35
|
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 - 6 |
26.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0:0 Club Atletico Mitre
16.03.2024
Aldosivi 1:1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
10.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0:0 Racing de Cordoba
04.03.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1:2 Colon
18.02.2024
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1:2 Atlanta
|
6
|
36
|
|
Deportivo Maipu
|
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 - 14 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Maipu 1:0 Tristan Suarez
16.03.2024
All Boys 3:2 Deportivo Maipu
10.03.2024
Deportivo Maipu 1:2 Agropecuario
03.03.2024
Guillermo Brown 1:1 Deportivo Maipu
24.02.2024
Deportivo Maipu 0:2 San Martin San Juan
|
4
|
37
|
|
Brown de Adrogue
|
8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 - 13 |
26.03.2024
Atletico Rafaela 0:0 Brown de Adrogue
16.03.2024
Brown de Adrogue 0:0 San Telmo
10.03.2024
CA Chaco For Ever 3:0 Brown de Adrogue
02.03.2024
Brown de Adrogue 0:3 CA Defensores de Belgrano
24.02.2024
Almagro 0:0 Brown de Adrogue
|
4
|
38
|
|
Deportivo Madryn
|
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
1 - 7 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:1 Temperley
17.03.2024
Deportivo Moron 0:0 Deportivo Madryn
09.03.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:0 Nueva Chicago
05.03.2024
Gimnasia Mendoza 2:1 Deportivo Madryn
24.02.2024
Deportivo Madryn 0:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
|
3
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|