1
|
|
Los Andes
|
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
9 - 5 |
23.03.2024
Los Andes 0:0 Sportivo Italiano
16.03.2024
Argentino de Merlo 0:1 Los Andes
10.03.2024
Los Andes 1:0 CS Deportivo Liniers
02.03.2024
Comunicaciones 0:1 Los Andes
27.02.2024
Los Andes 2:2 Deportivo Armenio
|
18
|
2
|
|
Argentino de Quilmes
|
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
11 - 5 |
16.03.2024
Deportivo Armenio 2:1 Argentino de Quilmes
09.03.2024
Villa Dalmine 0:2 Argentino de Quilmes
02.03.2024
Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 CA Fenix
24.02.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:3 Argentino de Quilmes
20.02.2024
Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 Los Andes
|
15
|
3
|
|
Colegiales
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
13 - 8 |
23.03.2024
Sacachispas FC 1:4 Colegiales
16.03.2024
Colegiales 2:1 Excursionistas
09.03.2024
Acassuso 2:0 Colegiales
02.03.2024
Colegiales 1:1 San Martin Burzaco
25.02.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 0:3 Colegiales
|
15
|
4
|
|
Canuelas
|
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
9 - 7 |
23.03.2024
Canuelas 2:1 Villa San Carlos
17.03.2024
Sportivo Italiano 2:2 Canuelas
09.03.2024
Canuelas 1:0 Argentino de Merlo
02.03.2024
CS Deportivo Liniers 1:2 Canuelas
24.02.2024
Canuelas 2:1 Comunicaciones
|
15
|
5
|
|
San Martin Burzaco
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
6 - 4 |
25.03.2024
Acassuso 1:0 San Martin Burzaco
15.03.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Villa Dalmine
10.03.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 CD UAI Urquiza
02.03.2024
Colegiales 1:1 San Martin Burzaco
27.02.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Dock Sud
|
15
|
6
|
|
Excursionistas
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 - 7 |
23.03.2024
Excursionistas 1:1 CD UAI Urquiza
16.03.2024
Colegiales 2:1 Excursionistas
08.03.2024
Excursionistas 2:1 Dock Sud
02.03.2024
Flandria 1:0 Excursionistas
24.02.2024
Excursionistas 1:0 Villa San Carlos
|
14
|
7
|
|
Dock Sud
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9 - 9 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Merlo 3:0 Dock Sud
17.03.2024
Dock Sud 0:0 Sacachispas FC
08.03.2024
Excursionistas 2:1 Dock Sud
04.03.2024
Dock Sud 1:0 Acassuso
27.02.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Dock Sud
|
14
|
8
|
|
Flandria
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
7 - 6 |
27.03.2024
Laferrere 1:1 Flandria
17.03.2024
Flandria 0:2 Deportivo Merlo
09.03.2024
Sacachispas FC 1:0 Flandria
02.03.2024
Flandria 1:0 Excursionistas
24.02.2024
Acassuso 0:2 Flandria
|
13
|
9
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 - 6 |
19.03.2024
Comunicaciones 1:1 CA Fenix
09.03.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:0 Comunicaciones
02.03.2024
Comunicaciones 0:1 Los Andes
24.02.2024
Canuelas 2:1 Comunicaciones
21.02.2024
Comunicaciones 4:1 Laferrere
|
12
|
10
|
|
Deportivo Merlo
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 - 6 |
23.03.2024
Deportivo Merlo 3:0 Dock Sud
17.03.2024
Flandria 0:2 Deportivo Merlo
10.03.2024
Deportivo Merlo 1:1 Villa San Carlos
02.03.2024
Sportivo Italiano 1:0 Deportivo Merlo
25.02.2024
Deportivo Merlo 2:1 Argentino de Merlo
|
12
|
11
|
|
Acassuso
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 - 8 |
25.03.2024
Acassuso 1:0 San Martin Burzaco
16.03.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 4:1 Acassuso
09.03.2024
Acassuso 2:0 Colegiales
04.03.2024
Dock Sud 1:0 Acassuso
24.02.2024
Acassuso 0:2 Flandria
|
12
|
12
|
|
CA Fenix
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
9 - 6 |
25.03.2024
CA Fenix 2:1 CS Deportivo Liniers
19.03.2024
Comunicaciones 1:1 CA Fenix
02.03.2024
Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 CA Fenix
26.02.2024
Villa Dalmine 0:3 CA Fenix
20.02.2024
CA Fenix 1:1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
|
11
|
13
|
|
Deportivo Armenio
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 - 8 |
25.03.2024
Villa Dalmine 1:1 Deportivo Armenio
16.03.2024
Deportivo Armenio 2:1 Argentino de Quilmes
02.03.2024
Deportivo Armenio 0:1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
27.02.2024
Los Andes 2:2 Deportivo Armenio
20.02.2024
Deportivo Armenio 2:0 Canuelas
|
11
|
14
|
|
Sportivo Italiano
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
7 - 8 |
23.03.2024
Los Andes 0:0 Sportivo Italiano
17.03.2024
Sportivo Italiano 2:2 Canuelas
02.03.2024
Sportivo Italiano 1:0 Deportivo Merlo
27.02.2024
Sacachispas FC 2:2 Sportivo Italiano
20.02.2024
Sportivo Italiano 0:3 Excursionistas
|
11
|
15
|
|
Sacachispas FC
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
6 - 16 |
23.03.2024
Sacachispas FC 1:4 Colegiales
17.03.2024
Dock Sud 0:0 Sacachispas FC
09.03.2024
Sacachispas FC 1:0 Flandria
02.03.2024
Villa San Carlos 3:0 Sacachispas FC
27.02.2024
Sacachispas FC 2:2 Sportivo Italiano
|
11
|
16
|
|
Villa San Carlos
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
11 - 10 |
23.03.2024
Canuelas 2:1 Villa San Carlos
16.03.2024
Villa San Carlos 2:2 Laferrere
10.03.2024
Deportivo Merlo 1:1 Villa San Carlos
02.03.2024
Villa San Carlos 3:0 Sacachispas FC
24.02.2024
Excursionistas 1:0 Villa San Carlos
|
9
|
17
|
|
Argentino de Merlo
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 - 8 |
26.03.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 Argentino de Merlo
16.03.2024
Argentino de Merlo 0:1 Los Andes
09.03.2024
Canuelas 1:0 Argentino de Merlo
02.03.2024
Argentino de Merlo 2:2 Laferrere
25.02.2024
Deportivo Merlo 2:1 Argentino de Merlo
|
9
|
18
|
|
CS Deportivo Liniers
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 - 7 |
25.03.2024
CA Fenix 2:1 CS Deportivo Liniers
17.03.2024
CS Deportivo Liniers 2:0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
10.03.2024
Los Andes 1:0 CS Deportivo Liniers
02.03.2024
CS Deportivo Liniers 1:2 Canuelas
28.02.2024
Laferrere 0:2 CS Deportivo Liniers
|
8
|
19
|
|
Laferrere
|
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
10 - 14 |
27.03.2024
Laferrere 1:1 Flandria
16.03.2024
Villa San Carlos 2:2 Laferrere
02.03.2024
Argentino de Merlo 2:2 Laferrere
28.02.2024
Laferrere 0:2 CS Deportivo Liniers
21.02.2024
Comunicaciones 4:1 Laferrere
|
8
|
20
|
|
CA Ferrocarril Midland
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 - 9 |
26.03.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 Argentino de Merlo
17.03.2024
CS Deportivo Liniers 2:0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
09.03.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:0 Comunicaciones
02.03.2024
Deportivo Armenio 0:1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
24.02.2024
CA Ferrocarril Midland 0:3 Argentino de Quilmes
|
8
|
21
|
|
CD UAI Urquiza
|
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 - 11 |
23.03.2024
Excursionistas 1:1 CD UAI Urquiza
16.03.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 4:1 Acassuso
10.03.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 CD UAI Urquiza
03.03.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 0:0 Villa Dalmine
25.02.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 0:3 Colegiales
|
6
|
22
|
|
Villa Dalmine
|
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
3 - 12 |
25.03.2024
Villa Dalmine 1:1 Deportivo Armenio
15.03.2024
San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Villa Dalmine
09.03.2024
Villa Dalmine 0:2 Argentino de Quilmes
03.03.2024
CD UAI Urquiza 0:0 Villa Dalmine
26.02.2024
Villa Dalmine 0:3 CA Fenix
|
4
|
Qualification to next stage
|