|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Floriana
|
23 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
52 - 10 |
13.04.2024
Floriana 4:0 Mosta
06.04.2024
Valletta 0:2 Floriana
16.03.2024
Floriana 2:0 Sliema Wanderers
09.03.2024
Sirens FC 0:3 Floriana
03.03.2024
Floriana 5:1 Gudja United
|
57
|
2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
23 |
17 |
4 |
2 |
51 - 14 |
13.04.2024
Gzira United 0:1 Hamrun Spartans
07.04.2024
Hamrun Spartans 2:0 Birkirkara
16.03.2024
Hamrun Spartans 1:2 Marsaxlokk FC
10.03.2024
Mosta 0:4 Hamrun Spartans
02.03.2024
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Valletta
|
55
|
3
|
|
Sliema Wanderers
|
23 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
25 - 12 |
14.04.2024
Balzan FC 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
07.04.2024
Sliema Wanderers 0:0 Hibernians
16.03.2024
Floriana 2:0 Sliema Wanderers
10.03.2024
Sliema Wanderers 3:1 Santa Lucia F.C.
03.03.2024
Gzira United 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
|
43
|
4
|
|
Marsaxlokk FC
|
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
37 - 22 |
12.04.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 0:3 Marsaxlokk FC
06.04.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 Gzira United
16.03.2024
Hamrun Spartans 1:2 Marsaxlokk FC
09.03.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 0:0 Birkirkara
03.03.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 1:2 Mosta
|
37
|
5
|
|
Hibernians
|
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
27 - 22 |
14.04.2024
Hibernians 2:2 Valletta
07.04.2024
Sliema Wanderers 0:0 Hibernians
16.03.2024
Hibernians 2:1 Sirens FC
10.03.2024
Gudja United 0:3 Hibernians
02.03.2024
Hibernians 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC
|
34
|
6
|
|
Birkirkara
|
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
24 - 23 |
14.04.2024
Birkirkara 2:0 Gudja United
07.04.2024
Hamrun Spartans 2:0 Birkirkara
14.03.2024
Birkirkara 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC
09.03.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 0:0 Birkirkara
02.03.2024
Birkirkara 1:1 Balzan FC
|
33
|
7
|
|
Naxxar Lions FC
|
23 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
28 - 33 |
14.04.2024
Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 Sirens FC
06.04.2024
Gudja United 2:4 Naxxar Lions FC
14.03.2024
Birkirkara 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC
08.03.2024
Naxxar Lions FC 1:1 Balzan FC
02.03.2024
Hibernians 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC
|
31
|
8
|
|
Balzan FC
|
23 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
25 - 27 |
14.04.2024
Balzan FC 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
06.04.2024
Sirens FC 1:4 Balzan FC
17.03.2024
Balzan FC 2:0 Gudja United
08.03.2024
Naxxar Lions FC 1:1 Balzan FC
02.03.2024
Birkirkara 1:1 Balzan FC
|
30
|
9
|
|
Gzira United
|
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
34 - 30 |
13.04.2024
Gzira United 0:1 Hamrun Spartans
06.04.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 Gzira United
17.03.2024
Gzira United 2:1 Mosta
10.03.2024
Valletta 1:1 Gzira United
03.03.2024
Gzira United 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
|
29
|
10
|
|
Santa Lucia F.C.
|
23 |
7 |
5 |
11 |
20 - 34 |
12.04.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 0:3 Marsaxlokk FC
07.04.2024
Mosta 1:1 Santa Lucia F.C.
16.03.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 2:0 Valletta
10.03.2024
Sliema Wanderers 3:1 Santa Lucia F.C.
02.03.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 1:1 Sirens FC
|
26
|
11
|
|
Mosta
|
23 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
14 - 31 |
13.04.2024
Floriana 4:0 Mosta
07.04.2024
Mosta 1:1 Santa Lucia F.C.
17.03.2024
Gzira United 2:1 Mosta
10.03.2024
Mosta 0:4 Hamrun Spartans
03.03.2024
Marsaxlokk FC 1:2 Mosta
|
24
|
12
|
|
Valletta
|
23 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
20 - 25 |
14.04.2024
Hibernians 2:2 Valletta
06.04.2024
Valletta 0:2 Floriana
16.03.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 2:0 Valletta
10.03.2024
Valletta 1:1 Gzira United
02.03.2024
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Valletta
|
21
|
13
|
|
Sirens FC
|
23 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
13 - 45 |
14.04.2024
Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 Sirens FC
06.04.2024
Sirens FC 1:4 Balzan FC
16.03.2024
Hibernians 2:1 Sirens FC
09.03.2024
Sirens FC 0:3 Floriana
02.03.2024
Santa Lucia F.C. 1:1 Sirens FC
|
12
|
14
|
|
Gudja United
|
23 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
12 - 54 |
14.04.2024
Birkirkara 2:0 Gudja United
06.04.2024
Gudja United 2:4 Naxxar Lions FC
17.03.2024
Balzan FC 2:0 Gudja United
10.03.2024
Gudja United 0:3 Hibernians
03.03.2024
Floriana 5:1 Gudja United
|
6
|
ChampionsLeagueQualification
Europa Conference League Qualification
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|