1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
30 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
46 - 20 |
19.05.2018
Botev Vratsa 2:1 Montana
13.05.2018
Oborishte 0:2 Botev Vratsa
06.05.2018
Strumska Slava 0:2 Botev Vratsa
28.04.2018
Botev Vratsa 5:0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
23.04.2018
Botev Galabovo 0:4 Botev Vratsa
|
64
|
2
|
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
30 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
51 - 27 |
19.05.2018
Botev Galabovo 2:3 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
13.05.2018
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3:0 Sozopol
07.05.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
30.04.2018
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
22.04.2018
Litex Lovech 0:0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
63
|
3
|
|
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
|
30 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
56 - 28 |
19.05.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2:1 Chernomorets Balchik
13.05.2018
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
07.05.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
28.04.2018
Maritsa Plovdiv 1:3 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
23.04.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:1 Montana
|
63
|
4
|
|
Montana
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
50 - 20 |
19.05.2018
Botev Vratsa 2:1 Montana
13.05.2018
Montana 4:0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
05.05.2018
Botev Galabovo 0:2 Montana
28.04.2018
Montana 2:1 Sozopol
23.04.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:1 Montana
|
56
|
5
|
|
Nesebar
|
30 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
42 - 43 |
19.05.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:0 Nesebar
13.05.2018
Nesebar 0:1 Litex Lovech
05.05.2018
Pomorie 3:1 Nesebar
28.04.2018
Nesebar 0:0 Strumska Slava
21.04.2018
Nesebar 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik
|
44
|
6
|
|
Pomorie
|
30 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
36 - 32 |
19.05.2018
Litex Lovech 0:2 Pomorie
13.05.2018
Pomorie 1:1 Strumska Slava
05.05.2018
Pomorie 3:1 Nesebar
28.04.2018
Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 Pomorie
22.04.2018
Pomorie 1:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
|
41
|
7
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
37 - 40 |
19.05.2018
Botev Galabovo 2:3 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
13.05.2018
Maritsa Plovdiv 1:2 Botev Galabovo
05.05.2018
Botev Galabovo 0:2 Montana
28.04.2018
Oborishte 2:0 Botev Galabovo
23.04.2018
Botev Galabovo 0:4 Botev Vratsa
|
41
|
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
|
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
42 - 39 |
19.05.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:0 Nesebar
13.05.2018
Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
05.05.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
30.04.2018
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
22.04.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:1 Maritsa Plovdiv
|
40
|
9
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
40 - 50 |
19.05.2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:2 Maritsa Plovdiv
13.05.2018
Montana 4:0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
07.05.2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3:0 Oborishte
28.04.2018
Botev Vratsa 5:0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
22.04.2018
Strumska Slava 2:1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
40
|
10
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
26 - 26 |
19.05.2018
Litex Lovech 0:2 Pomorie
13.05.2018
Nesebar 0:1 Litex Lovech
05.05.2018
Litex Lovech 4:0 Chernomorets Balchik
28.04.2018
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Litex Lovech
22.04.2018
Litex Lovech 0:0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
39
|
11
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
37 - 40 |
19.05.2018
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2:1 Chernomorets Balchik
13.05.2018
Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
05.05.2018
Litex Lovech 4:0 Chernomorets Balchik
28.04.2018
Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 Pomorie
21.04.2018
Nesebar 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik
|
39
|
12
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
31 - 43 |
19.05.2018
Strumska Slava 3:1 Oborishte
13.05.2018
Pomorie 1:1 Strumska Slava
06.05.2018
Strumska Slava 0:2 Botev Vratsa
28.04.2018
Nesebar 0:0 Strumska Slava
22.04.2018
Strumska Slava 2:1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
36
|
13
|
|
Oborishte
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
26 - 32 |
19.05.2018
Strumska Slava 3:1 Oborishte
13.05.2018
Oborishte 0:2 Botev Vratsa
07.05.2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3:0 Oborishte
28.04.2018
Oborishte 2:0 Botev Galabovo
22.04.2018
Sozopol 1:3 Oborishte
|
33
|
14
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
34 - 45 |
19.05.2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:2 Maritsa Plovdiv
13.05.2018
Maritsa Plovdiv 1:2 Botev Galabovo
05.05.2018
Sozopol 2:0 Maritsa Plovdiv
28.04.2018
Maritsa Plovdiv 1:3 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
22.04.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:1 Maritsa Plovdiv
|
33
|
15
|
|
Sozopol
|
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
25 - 47 |
19.05.2018
Sozopol 3:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
13.05.2018
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3:0 Sozopol
05.05.2018
Sozopol 2:0 Maritsa Plovdiv
28.04.2018
Montana 2:1 Sozopol
22.04.2018
Sozopol 1:3 Oborishte
|
24
|
16
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
|
30 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
15 - 62 |
19.05.2018
Sozopol 3:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
13.05.2018
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
05.05.2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
28.04.2018
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Litex Lovech
22.04.2018
Pomorie 1:1 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
|
9
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|