1
|
|
Ethnikos Achnas
|
30 |
21 |
8 |
1 |
72 - 23 |
18.05.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 5:0 AEZ Zakakiou
11.05.2019
MEAP Nisou 2:4 Ethnikos Achnas
05.05.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 5:1 Onisilos Sotira
19.04.2019
Ayia Napa 1:3 Ethnikos Achnas
05.04.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 6:1 PAEEK
|
71
|
2
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
30 |
22 |
3 |
5 |
77 - 29 |
18.05.2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 6:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
11.05.2019
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:5 Olympiakos Nicosia
05.05.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0:3 Olympiakos Nicosia
24.04.2019
Othellos Athienou 1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia
19.04.2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 0:2 ASIL Lysi
|
69
|
3
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
30 |
21 |
5 |
4 |
62 - 33 |
18.05.2019
Aris Limassol 3:2 Ayia Napa
11.05.2019
PAEEK 0:2 Aris Limassol
05.05.2019
Aris Limassol 2:1 Akritas Chlorakas
19.04.2019
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 1:2 Aris Limassol
05.04.2019
Aris Limassol 5:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
|
68
|
4
|
|
Othellos Athienou
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
66 - 35 |
18.05.2019
Othellos Athienou 5:2 PAEEK
11.05.2019
Akritas Chlorakas 3:2 Othellos Athienou
05.05.2019
Othellos Athienou 0:2 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
24.04.2019
Othellos Athienou 1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia
20.04.2019
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3:1 Othellos Athienou
|
50
|
5
|
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
46 - 33 |
17.05.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:3 Onisilos Sotira
11.05.2019
Ayia Napa 2:2 Anagennisi Deryneia
05.05.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:0 PAEEK
20.04.2019
Akritas Chlorakas 2:0 Anagennisi Deryneia
06.04.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
|
46
|
6
|
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
30 |
14 |
3 |
13 |
46 - 39 |
18.05.2019
Omonia Aradippou 2:1 MEAP Nisou
11.05.2019
Onisilos Sotira 1:1 Omonia Aradippou
03.05.2019
Omonia Aradippou 4:1 Ayia Napa
20.04.2019
PAEEK 2:3 Omonia Aradippou
06.04.2019
Omonia Aradippou 2:1 Akritas Chlorakas
|
45
|
7
|
|
ASIL Lysi
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
43 - 38 |
18.05.2019
ASIL Lysi 4:1 Akritas Chlorakas
11.05.2019
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 3:2 ASIL Lysi
05.05.2019
ASIL Lysi 5:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
19.04.2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 0:2 ASIL Lysi
06.04.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0:1 ASIL Lysi
|
45
|
8
|
|
Onisilos Sotira
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
42 - 49 |
17.05.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:3 Onisilos Sotira
11.05.2019
Onisilos Sotira 1:1 Omonia Aradippou
05.05.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 5:1 Onisilos Sotira
20.04.2019
Onisilos Sotira 2:1 AEZ Zakakiou
06.04.2019
MEAP Nisou 1:0 Onisilos Sotira
|
39
|
9
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
42 - 55 |
18.05.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 5:0 AEZ Zakakiou
11.05.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 5:2 Digenis Oroklinis
05.05.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 1:1 MEAP Nisou
20.04.2019
Onisilos Sotira 2:1 AEZ Zakakiou
06.04.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 1:1 Ayia Napa
|
37
|
10
|
|
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
|
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
47 - 64 |
18.05.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 1:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
11.05.2019
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:5 Olympiakos Nicosia
05.05.2019
ASIL Lysi 5:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
20.04.2019
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3:1 Othellos Athienou
05.04.2019
Aris Limassol 5:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
|
37
|
11
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
44 - 45 |
18.05.2019
Aris Limassol 3:2 Ayia Napa
11.05.2019
Ayia Napa 2:2 Anagennisi Deryneia
03.05.2019
Omonia Aradippou 4:1 Ayia Napa
19.04.2019
Ayia Napa 1:3 Ethnikos Achnas
06.04.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 1:1 Ayia Napa
|
35
|
12
|
|
Akritas Chlorakas
|
30 |
11 |
2 |
17 |
37 - 61 |
18.05.2019
ASIL Lysi 4:1 Akritas Chlorakas
11.05.2019
Akritas Chlorakas 3:2 Othellos Athienou
05.05.2019
Aris Limassol 2:1 Akritas Chlorakas
20.04.2019
Akritas Chlorakas 2:0 Anagennisi Deryneia
06.04.2019
Omonia Aradippou 2:1 Akritas Chlorakas
|
35
|
13
|
|
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
|
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
27 - 57 |
18.05.2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 6:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
11.05.2019
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 3:2 ASIL Lysi
05.05.2019
Othellos Athienou 0:2 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
19.04.2019
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 1:2 Aris Limassol
06.04.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
|
32
|
14
|
|
MEAP Nisou
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
42 - 55 |
18.05.2019
Omonia Aradippou 2:1 MEAP Nisou
11.05.2019
MEAP Nisou 2:4 Ethnikos Achnas
05.05.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 1:1 MEAP Nisou
20.04.2019
MEAP Nisou 4:0 Digenis Oroklinis
06.04.2019
MEAP Nisou 1:0 Onisilos Sotira
|
28
|
15
|
|
PAEEK
|
30 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
35 - 65 |
18.05.2019
Othellos Athienou 5:2 PAEEK
11.05.2019
PAEEK 0:2 Aris Limassol
05.05.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia 3:0 PAEEK
20.04.2019
PAEEK 2:3 Omonia Aradippou
05.04.2019
Ethnikos Achnas 6:1 PAEEK
|
22
|
16
|
|
Digenis Oroklinis
|
30 |
3 |
5 |
22 |
28 - 75 |
18.05.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 1:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
11.05.2019
AEZ Zakakiou 5:2 Digenis Oroklinis
05.05.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0:3 Olympiakos Nicosia
20.04.2019
MEAP Nisou 4:0 Digenis Oroklinis
06.04.2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0:1 ASIL Lysi
|
14
|
|