|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Qviding FIF
|
26 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
92 - 34 |
12.10.2019
Qviding FIF 6:0 Esloevs
05.10.2019
Halmia 0:3 Qviding FIF
28.09.2019
BK Olympic 1:1 Qviding FIF
21.09.2019
Qviding FIF 6:0 Hittarps IK
14.09.2019
Stafsinge IF 0:2 Qviding FIF
|
57
|
2
|
|
BK Olympic
|
26 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
63 - 35 |
12.10.2019
BK Olympic 5:3 Halmia
05.10.2019
Assyriska BK 1:1 BK Olympic
28.09.2019
BK Olympic 1:1 Qviding FIF
21.09.2019
BK Olympic 3:0 Esloevs
14.09.2019
Onsala BK 0:2 BK Olympic
|
56
|
3
|
|
Aengelholms FF
|
26 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
62 - 27 |
12.10.2019
Aengelholms FF 2:1 Hittarps IK
05.10.2019
Stafsinge IF 1:2 Aengelholms FF
27.09.2019
Aengelholms FF 0:0 Esloevs
21.09.2019
Aengelholms FF 3:2 FC Rosengaard
14.09.2019
Ullareds IK 1:2 Aengelholms FF
|
55
|
4
|
|
Onsala BK
|
26 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
64 - 57 |
12.10.2019
Onsala BK 1:1 Assyriska BK
05.10.2019
FC Rosengaard 2:5 Onsala BK
28.09.2019
Onsala BK 0:3 Ullareds IK
21.09.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 3:0 Onsala BK
14.09.2019
Onsala BK 0:2 BK Olympic
|
42
|
5
|
|
Vinbergs IF
|
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
49 - 45 |
12.10.2019
Vinbergs IF 2:1 Stafsinge IF
05.10.2019
Esloevs 1:3 Vinbergs IF
28.09.2019
Vinbergs IF 2:0 Halmia
22.09.2019
Vinbergs IF 1:0 Ullareds IK
14.09.2019
Hittarps IK 0:3 Vinbergs IF
|
39
|
6
|
|
FC Rosengaard
|
26 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
50 - 50 |
12.10.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 3:2 FC Rosengaard
05.10.2019
FC Rosengaard 2:5 Onsala BK
29.09.2019
Assyriska BK 1:0 FC Rosengaard
21.09.2019
Aengelholms FF 3:2 FC Rosengaard
16.09.2019
FC Rosengaard 4:2 IFK Malmoe FK
|
38
|
7
|
|
Halmia
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
48 - 51 |
12.10.2019
BK Olympic 5:3 Halmia
05.10.2019
Halmia 0:3 Qviding FIF
28.09.2019
Vinbergs IF 2:0 Halmia
21.09.2019
Halmia 4:1 Stafsinge IF
13.09.2019
Esloevs 2:2 Halmia
|
37
|
8
|
|
Ullareds IK
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
39 - 52 |
12.10.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 4:2 Ullareds IK
05.10.2019
Ullareds IK 1:2 KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.2019
Onsala BK 0:3 Ullareds IK
22.09.2019
Vinbergs IF 1:0 Ullareds IK
14.09.2019
Ullareds IK 1:2 Aengelholms FF
|
32
|
9
|
|
Assyriska BK
|
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
35 - 44 |
12.10.2019
Onsala BK 1:1 Assyriska BK
05.10.2019
Assyriska BK 1:1 BK Olympic
29.09.2019
Assyriska BK 1:0 FC Rosengaard
21.09.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 0:2 Assyriska BK
15.09.2019
Assyriska BK 1:0 KSF Prespa Birlik
|
31
|
10
|
|
KSF Prespa Birlik
|
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
39 - 50 |
12.10.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 3:2 FC Rosengaard
05.10.2019
Ullareds IK 1:2 KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 5:0 Hittarps IK
21.09.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 3:0 Onsala BK
15.09.2019
Assyriska BK 1:0 KSF Prespa Birlik
|
30
|
11
|
|
Esloevs
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
32 - 63 |
12.10.2019
Qviding FIF 6:0 Esloevs
05.10.2019
Esloevs 1:3 Vinbergs IF
27.09.2019
Aengelholms FF 0:0 Esloevs
21.09.2019
BK Olympic 3:0 Esloevs
13.09.2019
Esloevs 2:2 Halmia
|
28
|
12
|
|
IFK Malmoe FK
|
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
36 - 54 |
12.10.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 4:2 Ullareds IK
05.10.2019
Hittarps IK 1:0 IFK Malmoe FK
28.09.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 3:0 Stafsinge IF
21.09.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 0:2 Assyriska BK
16.09.2019
FC Rosengaard 4:2 IFK Malmoe FK
|
27
|
13
|
|
Hittarps IK
|
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
37 - 57 |
12.10.2019
Aengelholms FF 2:1 Hittarps IK
05.10.2019
Hittarps IK 1:0 IFK Malmoe FK
28.09.2019
KSF Prespa Birlik 5:0 Hittarps IK
21.09.2019
Qviding FIF 6:0 Hittarps IK
14.09.2019
Hittarps IK 0:3 Vinbergs IF
|
26
|
14
|
|
Stafsinge IF
|
26 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
34 - 61 |
12.10.2019
Vinbergs IF 2:1 Stafsinge IF
05.10.2019
Stafsinge IF 1:2 Aengelholms FF
28.09.2019
IFK Malmoe FK 3:0 Stafsinge IF
21.09.2019
Halmia 4:1 Stafsinge IF
14.09.2019
Stafsinge IF 0:2 Qviding FIF
|
20
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|