1
|
|
Yokohama F.Marinos
|
34 |
22 |
4 |
8 |
68 - 38 |
07.12.2019
Yokohama F.Marinos 3:0 FC Tokyo
30.11.2019
Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 Yokohama F.Marinos
23.11.2019
Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 Yokohama F.Marinos
09.11.2019
Yokohama F.Marinos 4:2 Consadole Sapporo
02.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 1:2 Yokohama F.Marinos
|
70
|
2
|
|
FC Tokyo
|
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
46 - 29 |
07.12.2019
Yokohama F.Marinos 3:0 FC Tokyo
30.11.2019
FC Tokyo 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds
23.11.2019
FC Tokyo 1:1 Shonan Bellmare
09.11.2019
Jubilo Iwata 0:1 FC Tokyo
02.11.2019
Oita Trinita 0:2 FC Tokyo
|
64
|
3
|
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
54 - 30 |
07.12.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:1 Kashima Antlers
30.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 1:3 Vissel Kobe
23.11.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Kashima Antlers
09.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
01.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds
|
63
|
4
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
16 |
12 |
6 |
57 - 34 |
07.12.2019
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
30.11.2019
Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 Yokohama F.Marinos
09.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
05.11.2019
Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
02.11.2019
Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
60
|
5
|
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
39 - 25 |
07.12.2019
Oita Trinita 0:2 Cerezo Osaka
30.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse
23.11.2019
Vissel Kobe 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
09.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Shonan Bellmare
02.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
|
59
|
6
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
45 - 29 |
07.12.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
30.11.2019
Shonan Bellmare 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.11.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Kashima Antlers
02.11.2019
Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29.10.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds
|
55
|
7
|
|
Gamba Osaka
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
54 - 48 |
07.12.2019
Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 Gamba Osaka
30.11.2019
Gamba Osaka 4:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
23.11.2019
Gamba Osaka 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
10.11.2019
Oita Trinita 2:1 Gamba Osaka
03.11.2019
Shonan Bellmare 0:3 Gamba Osaka
|
47
|
8
|
|
Vissel Kobe
|
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
61 - 59 |
07.12.2019
Vissel Kobe 4:1 Jubilo Iwata
30.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 1:3 Vissel Kobe
23.11.2019
Vissel Kobe 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
09.11.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:0 Vissel Kobe
02.11.2019
Vissel Kobe 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
|
47
|
9
|
|
Oita Trinita
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
35 - 35 |
07.12.2019
Oita Trinita 0:2 Cerezo Osaka
30.11.2019
Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Oita Trinita
23.11.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 Oita Trinita
10.11.2019
Oita Trinita 2:1 Gamba Osaka
02.11.2019
Oita Trinita 0:2 FC Tokyo
|
47
|
10
|
|
Consadole Sapporo
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
54 - 49 |
07.12.2019
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
30.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 0:2 Consadole Sapporo
23.11.2019
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
09.11.2019
Yokohama F.Marinos 4:2 Consadole Sapporo
02.11.2019
Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
46
|
11
|
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
38 - 45 |
07.12.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
30.11.2019
Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Oita Trinita
23.11.2019
Gamba Osaka 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
10.11.2019
Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Shimizu S-Pulse
02.11.2019
Vissel Kobe 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
|
41
|
12
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
45 - 69 |
07.12.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Sagan Tosu
30.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse
23.11.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 Oita Trinita
10.11.2019
Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Shimizu S-Pulse
02.11.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
|
39
|
13
|
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
45 - 50 |
07.12.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:1 Kashima Antlers
30.11.2019
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
23.11.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:0 Sagan Tosu
09.11.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:0 Vissel Kobe
02.11.2019
Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
37
|
14
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
34 - 50 |
07.12.2019
Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 Gamba Osaka
30.11.2019
FC Tokyo 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds
05.11.2019
Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
01.11.2019
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds
29.10.2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds
|
37
|
15
|
|
Sagan Tosu
|
34 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
32 - 53 |
07.12.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Sagan Tosu
30.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 0:2 Consadole Sapporo
23.11.2019
Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:0 Sagan Tosu
10.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
02.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 1:2 Yokohama F.Marinos
|
36
|
16
|
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
34 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
40 - 63 |
07.12.2019
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Shonan Bellmare
30.11.2019
Shonan Bellmare 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.11.2019
FC Tokyo 1:1 Shonan Bellmare
09.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Shonan Bellmare
03.11.2019
Shonan Bellmare 0:3 Gamba Osaka
|
36
|
17
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
34 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
21 - 40 |
07.12.2019
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Shonan Bellmare
30.11.2019
Gamba Osaka 4:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
23.11.2019
Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 Yokohama F.Marinos
10.11.2019
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
02.11.2019
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
|
31
|
18
|
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
29 - 51 |
07.12.2019
Vissel Kobe 4:1 Jubilo Iwata
30.11.2019
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
23.11.2019
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
09.11.2019
Jubilo Iwata 0:1 FC Tokyo
02.11.2019
Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
|
31
|
AFC Champions League Elite
AFC Champions League Elite Qualification
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|