Grupa 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Vaud U21 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 37 - 18 |
|
30 | |
2 | FC Oberwallis Naters | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 14 |
|
27 | |
3 | Meyrin FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 - 24 |
|
25 | |
4 | Bulle | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 19 |
|
24 | |
5 | FC Echallens Region | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 15 |
|
23 | |
6 | BSC Young Boys II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34 - 21 |
|
22 | |
7 | FC Vevey Sports 1899 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 - 22 |
|
22 | |
8 | Olympique de Geneve | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 17 |
|
18 | |
9 | Lancy FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 31 |
|
18 | |
10 | FC Martigny-Sports | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22 - 27 |
|
17 | |
11 | Chenois | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 27 |
|
13 | |
12 | Terre Sainte | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 33 |
|
13 | |
13 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 27 |
|
12 | |
14 | FC Azzurri 90 LS | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 - 32 |
|
2 |
Grupa 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Delemont | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 34 - 23 |
|
30 | |
2 | FC Wohlen | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 - 24 |
|
28 | |
3 | Biel/Bienne | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38 - 19 |
|
27 | |
4 | Grasshopper Club Zuerich II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43 - 27 |
|
25 | |
5 | FC Baden | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 23 |
|
23 | |
6 | FC Solothurn | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31 - 29 |
|
20 | |
7 | Muttenz | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 - 30 |
|
20 | |
8 | FC Bassecourt | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 25 - 22 |
|
19 | |
9 | FC Schoetz | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29 - 34 |
|
18 | |
10 | FC Langenthal | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 30 |
|
18 | |
11 | FC Luzern II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31 - 34 |
|
15 | |
12 | SC Buochs | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 - 33 |
|
15 | |
13 | SC Goldau | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25 - 47 |
|
10 | |
14 | Zug 94 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 - 36 |
|
5 |
Grupa 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tuggen | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39 - 17 |
|
34 | |
2 | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24 - 13 |
|
30 | |
3 | Linth | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 12 |
|
26 | |
4 | FC Winterthur II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 17 |
|
24 | |
5 | Hongg | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 25 |
|
22 | |
6 | Paradiso | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 21 |
|
21 | |
7 | FC Red Star ZH | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 26 |
|
21 | |
8 | FC Kosova | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 23 |
|
18 | |
9 | USV Eschen/Mauren | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 31 |
|
16 | |
10 | FC Balzers | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 34 |
|
15 | |
11 | FC St. Gallen II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 32 |
|
14 | |
12 | FC Dietikon | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 32 |
|
14 | |
13 | FC Gossau | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 23 |
|
12 | |
14 | FC Thalwil | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 29 |
|
8 |