1
|
|
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
|
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
34 - 15 |
08.03.2020
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 1:3 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
29.02.2020
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 1:1 Admira Moedling (A)
15.11.2019
Mattersburg (A) 3:1 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
09.11.2019
SV Stripfing 2:1 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
01.11.2019
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 2:0 Wiener SK
|
42
|
2
|
|
Rapid Wien (A)
|
18 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
32 - 13 |
06.03.2020
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2:2 Rapid Wien (A)
28.02.2020
Rapid Wien (A) 0:0 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
15.11.2019
Admira Moedling (A) 1:1 Rapid Wien (A)
08.11.2019
Mattersburg (A) 0:1 Rapid Wien (A)
01.11.2019
Rapid Wien (A) 1:0 SV Stripfing
|
37
|
3
|
|
ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
18 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
28 - 11 |
06.03.2020
Wiener SK 1:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.2020
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:0 SC Team Wiener Linien
15.11.2019
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.2019
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 SV Leobendorf
02.11.2019
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
34
|
4
|
|
Wiener SK
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
37 - 27 |
06.03.2020
Wiener SK 1:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.2020
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Wiener SK
15.11.2019
Wiener SK 2:2 FC Mauerwerk
08.11.2019
Wiener SK 0:0 ASV Drassburg
01.11.2019
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 2:0 Wiener SK
|
30
|
5
|
|
SV Stripfing
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
24 - 16 |
07.03.2020
SV Stripfing 1:0 Wiener Neustadt
29.02.2020
FC Mauerwerk 2:0 SV Stripfing
16.11.2019
SV Stripfing 1:0 ASV Drassburg
09.11.2019
SV Stripfing 2:1 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
01.11.2019
Rapid Wien (A) 1:0 SV Stripfing
|
30
|
6
|
|
SC Team Wiener Linien
|
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
23 - 20 |
07.03.2020
SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
28.02.2020
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:0 SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.2019
SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1 Wiener Neustadt
09.11.2019
SC Team Wiener Linien 0:1 FC Mauerwerk
31.10.2019
ASV Drassburg 2:2 SC Team Wiener Linien
|
27
|
7
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
31 - 30 |
07.03.2020
SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 SV Leobendorf
29.02.2020
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
16.11.2019
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:3 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
10.11.2019
Admira Moedling (A) 1:3 SC Wiener Viktoria
02.11.2019
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:1 Mattersburg (A)
|
27
|
8
|
|
Mattersburg (A)
|
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
30 - 25 |
06.03.2020
Mattersburg (A) 4:1 FC Mauerwerk
28.02.2020
ASV Drassburg 0:1 Mattersburg (A)
15.11.2019
Mattersburg (A) 3:1 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
08.11.2019
Mattersburg (A) 0:1 Rapid Wien (A)
02.11.2019
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:1 Mattersburg (A)
|
25
|
9
|
|
ASV Drassburg
|
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
25 - 30 |
08.03.2020
Admira Moedling (A) 1:2 ASV Drassburg
28.02.2020
ASV Drassburg 0:1 Mattersburg (A)
16.11.2019
SV Stripfing 1:0 ASV Drassburg
08.11.2019
Wiener SK 0:0 ASV Drassburg
31.10.2019
ASV Drassburg 2:2 SC Team Wiener Linien
|
25
|
10
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
29 - 34 |
07.03.2020
SV Stripfing 1:0 Wiener Neustadt
28.02.2020
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Wiener SK
16.11.2019
SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1 Wiener Neustadt
08.11.2019
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:5 Wiener Neustadt
02.11.2019
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
23
|
11
|
|
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
|
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
25 - 35 |
06.03.2020
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2:2 Rapid Wien (A)
29.02.2020
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
16.11.2019
SV Leobendorf 0:0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
08.11.2019
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 5:1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
01.11.2019
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1:5 Admira Moedling (A)
|
23
|
12
|
|
FC Mauerwerk
|
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
25 - 32 |
06.03.2020
Mattersburg (A) 4:1 FC Mauerwerk
29.02.2020
FC Mauerwerk 2:0 SV Stripfing
15.11.2019
Wiener SK 2:2 FC Mauerwerk
09.11.2019
SC Team Wiener Linien 0:1 FC Mauerwerk
02.11.2019
FC Mauerwerk 2:2 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
|
20
|
13
|
|
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
|
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
24 - 35 |
07.03.2020
SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
29.02.2020
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 SV Leobendorf
15.11.2019
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.2019
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:5 Wiener Neustadt
02.11.2019
FC Mauerwerk 2:2 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
|
19
|
14
|
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
25 - 34 |
08.03.2020
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 1:3 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
28.02.2020
Rapid Wien (A) 0:0 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
16.11.2019
SC Wiener Viktoria 3:3 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
08.11.2019
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 5:1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
02.11.2019
SV Leobendorf 0:0 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
16
|
15
|
|
Admira Moedling (A)
|
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
20 - 28 |
08.03.2020
Admira Moedling (A) 1:2 ASV Drassburg
29.02.2020
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 1:1 Admira Moedling (A)
15.11.2019
Admira Moedling (A) 1:1 Rapid Wien (A)
10.11.2019
Admira Moedling (A) 1:3 SC Wiener Viktoria
01.11.2019
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1:5 Admira Moedling (A)
|
14
|
16
|
|
SV Leobendorf
|
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
11 - 38 |
07.03.2020
SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 SV Leobendorf
29.02.2020
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 SV Leobendorf
16.11.2019
SV Leobendorf 0:0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
08.11.2019
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 SV Leobendorf
02.11.2019
SV Leobendorf 0:0 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
9
|