Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Gjoevik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Grorud 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lillestroem 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Loerenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | NIL-Trysil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Raufoss 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Rommen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ull/Kisa 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aassiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | FK Toensberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hoenefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kraakeroey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mjoendalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Oern-Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stroemsgodset 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aakra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Djerv 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Hinna FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Staal Joerpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Start 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Viking 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aardal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brann 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | FK Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fjoera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sogndal 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalesund 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Byaasen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Kolstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Molde 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | NTNUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Ranheim 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Tiller IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Traeff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tynset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Volda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Grupa 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodoe/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Melbo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mjoelner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Skaanland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Skeid 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Skjervoey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Stabaek 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tromsoe 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |