1
|
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
26 - 9 |
23.10.2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 Babelsberg
18.10.2020
Germania Halberstadt 1:2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
03.10.2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 VfB Auerbach
26.09.2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 0:3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
33
|
2
|
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
29 - 14 |
01.11.2020
VSG Altglienicke 5:2 Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.2020
Berliner AK 07 2:0 VSG Altglienicke
04.10.2020
VSG Altglienicke 5:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.2020
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1:3 VSG Altglienicke
23.09.2020
VSG Altglienicke 1:1 Babelsberg
|
25
|
3
|
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
25 - 12 |
01.11.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 Chemnitzer FC
28.10.2020
Germania Halberstadt 2:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:1 Bischofswerdaer FV
17.10.2020
VfB Auerbach 0:2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 FSV Luckenwalde
|
24
|
4
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
24 - 16 |
01.11.2020
VSG Altglienicke 5:2 Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 Energie Cottbus
25.10.2020
Optik Rathenow 1:3 Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 Chemnitzer FC
26.09.2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 FSV Luckenwalde
|
21
|
5
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
25 - 21 |
28.10.2020
Berliner AK 07 2:0 VSG Altglienicke
24.10.2020
Energie Cottbus 0:3 Berliner AK 07
17.10.2020
Berliner AK 07 3:1 Optik Rathenow
03.10.2020
Chemnitzer FC 4:2 Berliner AK 07
27.09.2020
Berliner AK 07 3:1 Bischofswerdaer FV
|
20
|
6
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
26 - 17 |
01.11.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 BFC Dynamo
28.10.2020
BFC Dynamo 3:0 SV Lichtenberg 47
04.10.2020
Energie Cottbus 3:2 BFC Dynamo
27.09.2020
BFC Dynamo 2:2 Optik Rathenow
23.09.2020
Chemnitzer FC 0:1 BFC Dynamo
|
18
|
7
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
20 - 17 |
28.10.2020
Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 ZFC Meuselwitz
25.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.2020
Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 TeBe Berlin
04.10.2020
VSG Altglienicke 5:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.2020
Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 Energie Cottbus
|
19
|
8
|
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
22 - 20 |
25.10.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
18.10.2020
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2:0 SV Lichtenberg 47
02.10.2020
TeBe Berlin 4:2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
27.09.2020
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1:3 VSG Altglienicke
23.09.2020
Energie Cottbus 3:1 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
16
|
9
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
18 - 19 |
01.11.2020
Energie Cottbus 1:1 FSV Luckenwalde
28.10.2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 Energie Cottbus
24.10.2020
Energie Cottbus 0:3 Berliner AK 07
18.10.2020
Hertha Berlin II 0:0 Energie Cottbus
04.10.2020
Energie Cottbus 3:2 BFC Dynamo
|
18
|
10
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
20 - 17 |
01.11.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 Chemnitzer FC
28.10.2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 Chemnitzer FC
25.10.2020
Chemnitzer FC 3:0 FSV Luckenwalde
18.10.2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 Chemnitzer FC
03.10.2020
Chemnitzer FC 4:2 Berliner AK 07
|
17
|
11
|
|
Babelsberg
|
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
18 - 20 |
01.11.2020
Germania Halberstadt 2:2 Babelsberg
28.10.2020
Babelsberg 3:0 VfB Auerbach
23.10.2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 Babelsberg
16.10.2020
Babelsberg 3:1 ZFC Meuselwitz
04.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 Babelsberg
|
17
|
12
|
|
Hertha Berlin II
|
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
12 - 15 |
31.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 Hertha Berlin II
18.10.2020
Hertha Berlin II 0:0 Energie Cottbus
02.10.2020
Optik Rathenow 0:0 Hertha Berlin II
27.09.2020
Hertha Berlin II 1:0 Chemnitzer FC
23.09.2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 Hertha Berlin II
|
14
|
13
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
15 - 20 |
31.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 Hertha Berlin II
28.10.2020
BFC Dynamo 3:0 SV Lichtenberg 47
25.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 Lokomotive Leipzig
18.10.2020
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2:0 SV Lichtenberg 47
04.10.2020
SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 Babelsberg
|
16
|
14
|
|
FSV Luckenwalde
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
14 - 22 |
01.11.2020
Energie Cottbus 1:1 FSV Luckenwalde
28.10.2020
FSV Luckenwalde 1:1 Optik Rathenow
25.10.2020
Chemnitzer FC 3:0 FSV Luckenwalde
17.10.2020
FSV Luckenwalde 2:0 Bischofswerdaer FV
03.10.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 FSV Luckenwalde
|
15
|
15
|
|
VfB Auerbach
|
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
18 - 26 |
28.10.2020
Babelsberg 3:0 VfB Auerbach
24.10.2020
VfB Auerbach 1:1 Germania Halberstadt
17.10.2020
VfB Auerbach 0:2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 VfB Auerbach
26.09.2020
VfB Auerbach 3:2 ZFC Meuselwitz
|
11
|
16
|
|
TeBe Berlin
|
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
15 - 20 |
16.10.2020
Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 TeBe Berlin
02.10.2020
TeBe Berlin 4:2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
26.09.2020
Babelsberg 2:1 TeBe Berlin
23.09.2020
TeBe Berlin 1:1 Germania Halberstadt
19.09.2020
VfB Auerbach 1:1 TeBe Berlin
|
9
|
17
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
12 - 18 |
01.11.2020
Germania Halberstadt 2:2 Babelsberg
28.10.2020
Germania Halberstadt 2:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.2020
VfB Auerbach 1:1 Germania Halberstadt
18.10.2020
Germania Halberstadt 1:2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
04.10.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 Germania Halberstadt
|
11
|
18
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14 - 22 |
01.11.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 BFC Dynamo
28.10.2020
Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 ZFC Meuselwitz
25.10.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
16.10.2020
Babelsberg 3:1 ZFC Meuselwitz
04.10.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 Germania Halberstadt
|
11
|
19
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
15 - 25 |
01.11.2020
Optik Rathenow 2:0 Bischofswerdaer FV
28.10.2020
FSV Luckenwalde 1:1 Optik Rathenow
25.10.2020
Optik Rathenow 1:3 Carl Zeiss Jena
17.10.2020
Berliner AK 07 3:1 Optik Rathenow
02.10.2020
Optik Rathenow 0:0 Hertha Berlin II
|
11
|
20
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
12 - 30 |
01.11.2020
Optik Rathenow 2:0 Bischofswerdaer FV
28.10.2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 Chemnitzer FC
24.10.2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:1 Bischofswerdaer FV
17.10.2020
FSV Luckenwalde 2:0 Bischofswerdaer FV
27.09.2020
Berliner AK 07 3:1 Bischofswerdaer FV
|
7
|
|