1
|
|
PAEEK
|
34 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
68 - 28 |
15.05.2021
PAEEK 2:2 Othellos Athienou
08.05.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 0:1 PAEEK
28.04.2021
PAEEK 0:0 Aris Limassol
24.04.2021
Ypsonas 0:6 PAEEK
17.04.2021
PAEEK 3:1 Anagennisi Deryneia
|
70
|
2
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
34 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
50 - 22 |
15.05.2021
Akritas Chlorakas 0:1 Aris Limassol
08.05.2021
Aris Limassol 1:1 Ayia Napa
28.04.2021
PAEEK 0:0 Aris Limassol
24.04.2021
Aris Limassol 2:1 ASIL Lysi
17.04.2021
Digenis Morphou 0:2 Aris Limassol
|
70
|
3
|
|
Othellos Athienou
|
34 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
55 - 32 |
15.05.2021
PAEEK 2:2 Othellos Athienou
08.05.2021
Othellos Athienou 1:0 ASIL Lysi
27.04.2021
Digenis Morphou 1:2 Othellos Athienou
24.04.2021
Othellos Athienou 5:0 AEZ Zakakiou
17.04.2021
Kouris Erimis 0:1 Othellos Athienou
|
69
|
4
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
34 |
16 |
12 |
6 |
51 - 36 |
15.05.2021
Ayia Napa 2:2 PO Xylotympou 2006
08.05.2021
Aris Limassol 1:1 Ayia Napa
27.04.2021
Ayia Napa 3:3 Ypsonas
23.04.2021
Anagennisi Deryneia 2:0 Ayia Napa
17.04.2021
Ayia Napa 2:1 Onisilos Sotira
|
60
|
5
|
|
Alki Oroklinis
|
34 |
13 |
14 |
7 |
56 - 38 |
15.05.2021
AEZ Zakakiou 2:2 Alki Oroklinis
08.05.2021
Alki Oroklinis 4:2 Kouris Erimis
28.04.2021
Omonia Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklinis
24.04.2021
Alki Oroklinis 6:0 Omonoia Psevda
21.04.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 0:0 Alki Oroklinis
|
53
|
6
|
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
55 - 49 |
15.05.2021
Kouris Erimis 4:2 Omonia Aradippou
08.05.2021
Omonia Aradippou 2:0 Omonoia Psevda
28.04.2021
Omonia Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklinis
24.04.2021
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 1:3 Omonia Aradippou
17.04.2021
Omonia Aradippou 4:5 Achyronas Liopetriou
|
51
|
7
|
|
Onisilos Sotira
|
34 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
61 - 51 |
15.05.2021
Onisilos Sotira 6:1 Ypsonas
08.05.2021
Anagennisi Deryneia 4:1 Onisilos Sotira
28.04.2021
Omonoia Psevda 3:5 Onisilos Sotira
24.04.2021
Onisilos Sotira 1:3 Akritas Chlorakas
17.04.2021
Ayia Napa 2:1 Onisilos Sotira
|
48
|
8
|
|
ASIL Lysi
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
34 - 34 |
15.05.2021
ASIL Lysi 3:1 Achyronas Liopetriou
08.05.2021
Othellos Athienou 1:0 ASIL Lysi
28.04.2021
ASIL Lysi 0:0 PO Xylotympou 2006
24.04.2021
Aris Limassol 2:1 ASIL Lysi
17.04.2021
ASIL Lysi 3:1 Ypsonas
|
46
|
9
|
|
Achyronas Liopetriou
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
43 - 43 |
15.05.2021
ASIL Lysi 3:1 Achyronas Liopetriou
08.05.2021
Achyronas Liopetriou 2:3 Digenis Morphou
28.04.2021
AEZ Zakakiou 0:1 Achyronas Liopetriou
24.04.2021
Achyronas Liopetriou 3:3 Kouris Erimis
17.04.2021
Omonia Aradippou 4:5 Achyronas Liopetriou
|
45
|
10
|
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
50 - 50 |
15.05.2021
Omonoia Psevda 2:1 Anagennisi Deryneia
08.05.2021
Anagennisi Deryneia 4:1 Onisilos Sotira
28.04.2021
Akritas Chlorakas 0:0 Anagennisi Deryneia
23.04.2021
Anagennisi Deryneia 2:0 Ayia Napa
17.04.2021
PAEEK 3:1 Anagennisi Deryneia
|
44
|
11
|
|
Akritas Chlorakas
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
41 - 47 |
15.05.2021
Akritas Chlorakas 0:1 Aris Limassol
08.05.2021
Ypsonas 0:5 Akritas Chlorakas
28.04.2021
Akritas Chlorakas 0:0 Anagennisi Deryneia
24.04.2021
Onisilos Sotira 1:3 Akritas Chlorakas
18.04.2021
Omonoia Psevda 2:3 Akritas Chlorakas
|
43
|
12
|
|
PO Xylotympou 2006
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
42 - 45 |
15.05.2021
Ayia Napa 2:2 PO Xylotympou 2006
08.05.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 0:1 PAEEK
28.04.2021
ASIL Lysi 0:0 PO Xylotympou 2006
24.04.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 3:2 Digenis Morphou
21.04.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 0:0 Alki Oroklinis
|
41
|
13
|
|
Kouris Erimis
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
50 - 56 |
15.05.2021
Kouris Erimis 4:2 Omonia Aradippou
08.05.2021
Alki Oroklinis 4:2 Kouris Erimis
28.04.2021
Kouris Erimis 3:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
24.04.2021
Achyronas Liopetriou 3:3 Kouris Erimis
17.04.2021
Kouris Erimis 0:1 Othellos Athienou
|
39
|
14
|
|
Digenis Morphou
|
34 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
43 - 53 |
15.05.2021
Digenis Morphou 1:1 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
08.05.2021
Achyronas Liopetriou 2:3 Digenis Morphou
27.04.2021
Digenis Morphou 1:2 Othellos Athienou
24.04.2021
PO Xylotympou 2006 3:2 Digenis Morphou
17.04.2021
Digenis Morphou 0:2 Aris Limassol
|
37
|
15
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
34 |
8 |
10 |
16 |
32 - 51 |
15.05.2021
AEZ Zakakiou 2:2 Alki Oroklinis
08.05.2021
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 0:0 AEZ Zakakiou
28.04.2021
AEZ Zakakiou 0:1 Achyronas Liopetriou
24.04.2021
Othellos Athienou 5:0 AEZ Zakakiou
17.04.2021
AEZ Zakakiou 0:2 PO Xylotympou 2006
|
34
|
16
|
|
Omonoia Psevda
|
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
44 - 62 |
15.05.2021
Omonoia Psevda 2:1 Anagennisi Deryneia
08.05.2021
Omonia Aradippou 2:0 Omonoia Psevda
28.04.2021
Omonoia Psevda 3:5 Onisilos Sotira
24.04.2021
Alki Oroklinis 6:0 Omonoia Psevda
18.04.2021
Omonoia Psevda 2:3 Akritas Chlorakas
|
28
|
17
|
|
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
|
34 |
5 |
8 |
21 |
35 - 68 |
15.05.2021
Digenis Morphou 1:1 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
08.05.2021
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 0:0 AEZ Zakakiou
28.04.2021
Kouris Erimis 3:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
24.04.2021
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 1:3 Omonia Aradippou
18.04.2021
Alki Oroklinis 3:0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
|
20
|
18
|
|
Ypsonas
|
34 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
32 - 77 |
15.05.2021
Onisilos Sotira 6:1 Ypsonas
08.05.2021
Ypsonas 0:5 Akritas Chlorakas
27.04.2021
Ayia Napa 3:3 Ypsonas
24.04.2021
Ypsonas 0:6 PAEEK
17.04.2021
ASIL Lysi 3:1 Ypsonas
|
19
|
|