1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
34 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
49 - 20 |
13.06.2021
Radomiak Radom 2:0 Korona Kielce
05.06.2021
Arka Gdynia 0:2 Radomiak Radom
29.05.2021
Radomiak Radom 3:1 Resovia
21.05.2021
GKS Belchatow 0:1 Radomiak Radom
16.05.2021
Radomiak Radom 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
68
|
2
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
34 |
18 |
11 |
5 |
56 - 28 |
13.06.2021
Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
04.06.2021
LKS Lodz 3:2 Termalica Nieciecza
30.05.2021
Odra Opole 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza
22.05.2021
GKS Tychy 71 0:2 Termalica Nieciecza
19.05.2021
Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 Chrobry Glogow
|
65
|
3
|
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
34 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
49 - 27 |
13.06.2021
GKS Tychy 71 1:1 LKS Lodz
06.06.2021
Odra Opole 1:5 GKS Tychy 71
28.05.2021
Widzew Lodz 0:2 GKS Tychy 71
22.05.2021
GKS Tychy 71 0:2 Termalica Nieciecza
15.05.2021
Miedz Legnica 2:3 GKS Tychy 71
|
63
|
4
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
51 - 32 |
13.06.2021
Chrobry Glogow 0:3 Arka Gdynia
05.06.2021
Arka Gdynia 0:2 Radomiak Radom
29.05.2021
Korona Kielce 3:3 Arka Gdynia
23.05.2021
Arka Gdynia 0:0 Widzew Lodz
19.05.2021
Arka Gdynia 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
60
|
5
|
|
LKS Lodz
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
59 - 41 |
13.06.2021
GKS Tychy 71 1:1 LKS Lodz
04.06.2021
LKS Lodz 3:2 Termalica Nieciecza
29.05.2021
Miedz Legnica 3:0 LKS Lodz
22.05.2021
LKS Lodz 3:1 Gornik Leczna
16.05.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 2:3 LKS Lodz
|
58
|
6
|
|
Gornik Leczna
|
34 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
47 - 30 |
13.06.2021
Gornik Leczna 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06.06.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 Gornik Leczna
30.05.2021
Gornik Leczna 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
22.05.2021
LKS Lodz 3:1 Gornik Leczna
15.05.2021
Gornik Leczna 1:1 Odra Opole
|
56
|
7
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
34 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
49 - 36 |
13.06.2021
Miedz Legnica 1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05.06.2021
Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Miedz Legnica
29.05.2021
Miedz Legnica 3:0 LKS Lodz
22.05.2021
Odra Opole 2:1 Miedz Legnica
19.05.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Miedz Legnica
|
51
|
8
|
|
Odra Opole
|
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
35 - 41 |
13.06.2021
Widzew Lodz 2:1 Odra Opole
06.06.2021
Odra Opole 1:5 GKS Tychy 71
30.05.2021
Odra Opole 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza
22.05.2021
Odra Opole 2:1 Miedz Legnica
15.05.2021
Gornik Leczna 1:1 Odra Opole
|
49
|
9
|
|
Widzew Lodz
|
34 |
11 |
13 |
10 |
30 - 36 |
13.06.2021
Widzew Lodz 2:1 Odra Opole
04.06.2021
Korona Kielce 1:1 Widzew Lodz
28.05.2021
Widzew Lodz 0:2 GKS Tychy 71
23.05.2021
Arka Gdynia 0:0 Widzew Lodz
16.05.2021
Widzew Lodz 1:1 Termalica Nieciecza
|
46
|
10
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
42 - 50 |
13.06.2021
Gornik Leczna 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06.06.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Puszcza Niepolomice
29.05.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23.05.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 Chrobry Glogow
19.05.2021
Arka Gdynia 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
45
|
11
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
34 - 45 |
13.06.2021
Chrobry Glogow 0:3 Arka Gdynia
05.06.2021
Resovia 1:0 Chrobry Glogow
29.05.2021
Chrobry Glogow 0:1 GKS Belchatow
23.05.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 Chrobry Glogow
19.05.2021
Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 Chrobry Glogow
|
44
|
12
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
31 - 46 |
13.06.2021
Radomiak Radom 2:0 Korona Kielce
04.06.2021
Korona Kielce 1:1 Widzew Lodz
29.05.2021
Korona Kielce 3:3 Arka Gdynia
23.05.2021
Resovia 1:1 Korona Kielce
15.05.2021
Korona Kielce 3:0 GKS Belchatow
|
41
|
13
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
32 - 46 |
13.06.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 2:0 GKS Belchatow
06.06.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Puszcza Niepolomice
30.05.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 0:4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22.05.2021
Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Puszcza Niepolomice
19.05.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Miedz Legnica
|
37
|
14
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie
|
34 |
10 |
5 |
19 |
32 - 48 |
13.06.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 Resovia
05.06.2021
GKS Belchatow 0:2 GKS Jastrzebie
29.05.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
22.05.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:0 GKS Jastrzebie
15.05.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
|
35
|
15
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
31 - 48 |
13.06.2021
Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
05.06.2021
Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Miedz Legnica
30.05.2021
Gornik Leczna 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
22.05.2021
Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Puszcza Niepolomice
15.05.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
|
35
|
16
|
|
Resovia
|
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
27 - 45 |
13.06.2021
GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 Resovia
05.06.2021
Resovia 1:0 Chrobry Glogow
29.05.2021
Radomiak Radom 3:1 Resovia
23.05.2021
Resovia 1:1 Korona Kielce
14.05.2021
Arka Gdynia 1:0 Resovia
|
32
|
17
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
35 - 43 |
13.06.2021
Miedz Legnica 1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06.06.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 Gornik Leczna
30.05.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 0:4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22.05.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:0 GKS Jastrzebie
15.05.2021
Chrobry Glogow 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
30
|
18
|
|
GKS Belchatow
|
34 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
24 - 51 |
13.06.2021
Puszcza Niepolomice 2:0 GKS Belchatow
05.06.2021
GKS Belchatow 0:2 GKS Jastrzebie
29.05.2021
Chrobry Glogow 0:1 GKS Belchatow
21.05.2021
GKS Belchatow 0:1 Radomiak Radom
15.05.2021
Korona Kielce 3:0 GKS Belchatow
|
23
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|