Grupa 1
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslunde IF | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 59 - 18 |
|
47 | |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 50 - 35 |
|
38 | |
3 | Ishoej IF | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54 - 29 |
|
35 | |
4 | Koege Nord FC | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28 - 31 |
|
31 | |
5 | Taarnby FF | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31 - 28 |
|
30 | |
6 | KFUM | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28 - 27 |
|
30 | |
7 | BK Union | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 31 - 33 |
|
28 | |
8 | Ballerup-Skovlunde | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30 - 31 |
|
26 | |
9 | Fremad Valby | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 30 - 45 |
|
17 | |
10 | Husum | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 29 - 65 |
|
14 | |
11 | Avedoere | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22 - 50 |
|
13 |
Grupa 2
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herlev | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 14 |
|
43 | |
2 | Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 47 - 25 |
|
37 | |
3 | GVI | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36 - 21 |
|
37 | |
4 | Alleroed FK | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35 - 25 |
|
35 | |
5 | B 1908 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35 - 24 |
|
34 | |
6 | Greve | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35 - 33 |
|
32 | |
7 | Taastrup FC | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 33 |
|
25 | |
8 | Skjold Birkeroed | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 - 48 |
|
22 | |
9 | Otterup | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 32 - 37 |
|
18 | |
10 | Vordingborg | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25 - 42 |
|
17 | |
11 | Roskilde Boldklub | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18 - 44 |
|
8 |
Grupa 3
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47 - 31 |
|
37 | |
2 | Hedensted | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 42 - 27 |
|
37 | |
3 | Odder IGF | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37 - 33 |
|
34 | |
4 | OKS | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 43 - 36 |
|
30 | |
5 | Varde | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34 - 31 |
|
30 | |
6 | Ringkoebing | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25 - 21 |
|
26 | |
7 | B 1913 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22 - 26 |
|
24 | |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 26 - 27 |
|
23 | |
9 | Viby IF | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 30 - 35 |
|
19 | |
10 | Horsens fS | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22 - 35 |
|
19 | |
11 | Kolding B | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 - 48 |
|
15 |
Grupa 4
Echipa | M | V | E | Î | Golaveraj | Formă | Pct | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Lyseng | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 52 - 14 |
|
47 | |
2 | Silkeborg KFUM | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 34 - 12 |
|
41 | |
3 | Vejgaard | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 40 - 20 |
|
36 | |
4 | VRI | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34 - 27 |
|
34 | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad II | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 43 - 30 |
|
32 | |
6 | Kjellerup | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 39 - 27 |
|
26 | |
7 | Noerresundby | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27 - 39 |
|
22 | |
8 | IF Skjold Saeby | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 - 39 |
|
18 | |
9 | Tjoerring IF | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21 - 50 |
|
17 | |
10 | Herning Fremad | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28 - 62 |
|
14 | |
11 | FC Djursland | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20 - 45 |
|
13 |