|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Salzburg
|
22 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
50 - 13 |
05.03.2022
Salzburg 4:0 Altach
02.03.2022
LASK 0:0 Salzburg
20.02.2022
Salzburg 2:0 Wolfsberger AC
11.02.2022
Rapid Viena 1:2 Salzburg
11.12.2021
Salzburg 5:0 Wattens
|
55
|
2
|
|
Sturm Graz
|
22 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
46 - 32 |
06.03.2022
Ried 2:2 Sturm Graz
27.02.2022
Sturm Graz 3:0 Hartberg
20.02.2022
Sturm Graz 2:2 Rapid Viena
12.02.2022
Wattens 2:2 Sturm Graz
12.12.2021
SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:3 Sturm Graz
|
37
|
3
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
34 - 32 |
06.03.2022
Wolfsberger AC 1:0 LASK
27.02.2022
Austria Wien 1:0 Wolfsberger AC
20.02.2022
Salzburg 2:0 Wolfsberger AC
12.02.2022
Wolfsberger AC 2:1 Ried
11.12.2021
Hartberg 2:2 Wolfsberger AC
|
37
|
4
|
|
Austria Wien
|
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
31 - 23 |
06.03.2022
Admira Moedling 1:2 Austria Wien
27.02.2022
Austria Wien 1:0 Wolfsberger AC
19.02.2022
Austria Wien 2:0 Hartberg
12.02.2022
Altach 0:2 Austria Wien
12.12.2021
Austria Wien 2:3 LASK
|
33
|
5
|
|
Rapid Viena
|
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
35 - 31 |
06.03.2022
Rapid Viena 3:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
27.02.2022
Wattens 0:2 Rapid Viena
20.02.2022
Sturm Graz 2:2 Rapid Viena
11.02.2022
Rapid Viena 1:2 Salzburg
12.12.2021
Admira Moedling 1:2 Rapid Viena
|
31
|
6
|
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
22 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
31 - 33 |
06.03.2022
Rapid Viena 3:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
27.02.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Ried
20.02.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 Altach
13.02.2022
LASK 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
12.12.2021
SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:3 Sturm Graz
|
30
|
7
|
|
Ried
|
22 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
31 - 41 |
06.03.2022
Ried 2:2 Sturm Graz
27.02.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Ried
19.02.2022
Ried 3:2 Wattens
12.02.2022
Wolfsberger AC 2:1 Ried
11.12.2021
Ried 2:1 Altach
|
29
|
8
|
|
LASK
|
22 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
28 - 29 |
06.03.2022
Wolfsberger AC 1:0 LASK
02.03.2022
LASK 0:0 Salzburg
19.02.2022
Admira Moedling 0:3 LASK
13.02.2022
LASK 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
12.12.2021
Austria Wien 2:3 LASK
|
25
|
9
|
|
Wattens
|
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
30 - 42 |
06.03.2022
Hartberg 0:1 Wattens
27.02.2022
Wattens 0:2 Rapid Viena
19.02.2022
Ried 3:2 Wattens
12.02.2022
Wattens 2:2 Sturm Graz
11.12.2021
Salzburg 5:0 Wattens
|
23
|
10
|
|
Hartberg
|
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
29 - 35 |
06.03.2022
Hartberg 0:1 Wattens
27.02.2022
Sturm Graz 3:0 Hartberg
19.02.2022
Austria Wien 2:0 Hartberg
13.02.2022
Hartberg 1:1 Admira Moedling
11.12.2021
Hartberg 2:2 Wolfsberger AC
|
22
|
11
|
|
Admira Moedling
|
22 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
25 - 31 |
06.03.2022
Admira Moedling 1:2 Austria Wien
26.02.2022
Altach 0:2 Admira Moedling
19.02.2022
Admira Moedling 0:3 LASK
13.02.2022
Hartberg 1:1 Admira Moedling
12.12.2021
Admira Moedling 1:2 Rapid Viena
|
20
|
12
|
|
Altach
|
22 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
10 - 38 |
05.03.2022
Salzburg 4:0 Altach
26.02.2022
Altach 0:2 Admira Moedling
20.02.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 Altach
12.02.2022
Altach 0:2 Austria Wien
11.12.2021
Ried 2:1 Altach
|
13
|
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff
|