Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Ullern 7 6 1 0 19 - 6
18.09.2021 Ullern 5:0 Rana FK
12.09.2021 Finnsnes 0:1 Ullern
04.09.2021 Ullern 2:1 Stabaek 2
29.08.2021 Ullern 2:1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
21.08.2021 Nordstrand 0:4 Ullern
19
2 Skjervoey 8 5 1 2 16 - 11
26.09.2021 Skjervoey 4:0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
19.09.2021 Skeid 2 5:1 Skjervoey
11.09.2021 Melbo 1:2 Skjervoey
05.09.2021 Skjervoey 1:0 Nordstrand
28.08.2021 Skaanland 1:4 Skjervoey
16
3 Junkeren 7 4 2 1 25 - 16
19.09.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 3:5 Junkeren
13.09.2021 Junkeren 2:2 Tromsoe 2
04.09.2021 Skeid 2 1:2 Junkeren
29.08.2021 Junkeren 2:3 Melbo
22.08.2021 Bodoe/Glimt 2 2:3 Junkeren
14
4 Melbo 7 4 0 3 10 - 9
19.09.2021 Stabaek 2 0:1 Melbo
11.09.2021 Melbo 1:2 Skjervoey
04.09.2021 Mjoelner 1:0 Melbo
29.08.2021 Junkeren 2:3 Melbo
22.08.2021 Melbo 3:2 Finnsnes
12
5 Rana FK 7 4 0 3 13 - 20
18.09.2021 Ullern 5:0 Rana FK
11.09.2021 Rana FK 2:1 Mjoelner
05.09.2021 Bodoe/Glimt 2 3:1 Rana FK
28.08.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0:1 Rana FK
23.08.2021 Rana FK 2:1 Tromsoe 2
12
6 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 8 3 2 3 16 - 11
25.09.2021 Finnsnes 1:5 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
19.09.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 3:5 Junkeren
12.09.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 1:2 Bodoe/Glimt 2
04.09.2021 Tromsoe 2 1:1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
28.08.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0:1 Rana FK
11
7 Mjoelner 7 3 2 2 13 - 8
19.09.2021 Skaanland 0:1 Mjoelner
11.09.2021 Rana FK 2:1 Mjoelner
04.09.2021 Mjoelner 1:0 Melbo
29.08.2021 Tromsoe 2 2:1 Mjoelner
21.08.2021 Mjoelner 0:0 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
11
8 Skeid 2 7 2 3 2 15 - 12
19.09.2021 Skeid 2 5:1 Skjervoey
12.09.2021 Nordstrand 1:2 Skeid 2
04.09.2021 Skeid 2 1:2 Junkeren
30.08.2021 Stabaek 2 2:2 Skeid 2
21.08.2021 Skeid 2 2:2 Skaanland
9
9 Tromsoe 2 6 2 3 1 9 - 7
13.09.2021 Junkeren 2:2 Tromsoe 2
04.09.2021 Tromsoe 2 1:1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
29.08.2021 Tromsoe 2 2:1 Mjoelner
23.08.2021 Rana FK 2:1 Tromsoe 2
14.08.2021 Tromsoe 2 1:1 Skeid 2
9
10 Bodoe/Glimt 2 8 3 0 5 11 - 17
26.09.2021 Skjervoey 4:0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
18.09.2021 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1:4 Nordstrand
12.09.2021 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 1:2 Bodoe/Glimt 2
05.09.2021 Bodoe/Glimt 2 3:1 Rana FK
29.08.2021 Ullern 2:1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
9
11 Stabaek 2 7 2 2 3 12 - 11
19.09.2021 Stabaek 2 0:1 Melbo
12.09.2021 Stabaek 2 4:0 Skaanland
04.09.2021 Ullern 2:1 Stabaek 2
30.08.2021 Stabaek 2 2:2 Skeid 2
23.08.2021 Skjervoey 2:0 Stabaek 2
8
12 Nordstrand 8 2 1 5 10 - 18
25.09.2021 Nordstrand 2:1 Skaanland
18.09.2021 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1:4 Nordstrand
12.09.2021 Nordstrand 1:2 Skeid 2
05.09.2021 Skjervoey 1:0 Nordstrand
29.08.2021 Finnsnes 2:0 Nordstrand
7
13 Skaanland 8 1 1 6 8 - 19
25.09.2021 Nordstrand 2:1 Skaanland
19.09.2021 Skaanland 0:1 Mjoelner
12.09.2021 Stabaek 2 4:0 Skaanland
05.09.2021 Skaanland 3:1 Finnsnes
28.08.2021 Skaanland 1:4 Skjervoey
4
14 Finnsnes 7 1 0 6 8 - 20
25.09.2021 Finnsnes 1:5 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
12.09.2021 Finnsnes 0:1 Ullern
05.09.2021 Skaanland 3:1 Finnsnes
29.08.2021 Finnsnes 2:0 Nordstrand
22.08.2021 Melbo 3:2 Finnsnes
3
Promotion
Relegation