|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa
|
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
40 - 17 |
17.05.2014
Montana 3:1 Marek Dupnitsa
11.05.2014
Marek Dupnitsa 3:0 Spartak Varna
07.05.2014
Botev Galabovo 1:0 Marek Dupnitsa
03.05.2014
Marek Dupnitsa 0:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
26.04.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:0 Marek Dupnitsa
|
54
|
2
|
|
Haskovo 2009
|
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
35 - 20 |
17.05.2014
Bansko 0:2 Haskovo 2009
11.05.2014
Haskovo 2009 1:0 Botev Vratsa
07.05.2014
Montana 1:0 Haskovo 2009
03.05.2014
Haskovo 2009 0:1 Spartak Varna
26.04.2014
Botev Galabovo 2:1 Haskovo 2009
|
46
|
3
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
26 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
33 - 20 |
17.05.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 4:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
11.05.2014
Kaliakra 0:1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
07.05.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
03.05.2014
Marek Dupnitsa 0:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
26.04.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Dunav Ruse
|
46
|
4
|
|
Montana
|
26 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
36 - 24 |
17.05.2014
Montana 3:1 Marek Dupnitsa
11.05.2014
Dunav Ruse 1:2 Montana
07.05.2014
Montana 1:0 Haskovo 2009
03.05.2014
Rakovski 2011 1:0 Montana
26.04.2014
Montana 1:0 Bansko
|
44
|
5
|
|
Bansko
|
26 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
40 - 24 |
17.05.2014
Bansko 0:2 Haskovo 2009
11.05.2014
Rakovski 2011 0:1 Bansko
07.05.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:2 Bansko
03.05.2014
Bansko 3:0 Botev Vratsa
26.04.2014
Montana 1:0 Bansko
|
42
|
6
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
32 - 23 |
17.05.2014
Botev Vratsa 3:0 Dunav Ruse
11.05.2014
Haskovo 2009 1:0 Botev Vratsa
07.05.2014
Botev Vratsa 2:0 Rakovski 2011
03.05.2014
Bansko 3:0 Botev Vratsa
26.04.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:3 Botev Vratsa
|
38
|
7
|
|
Pirin 2002 Razlog
|
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
30 - 43 |
17.05.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 4:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
11.05.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:0 Akademik Svishtov
07.05.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 1:0 Kaliakra
03.05.2014
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
26.04.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:0 Marek Dupnitsa
|
36
|
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
24 - 29 |
17.05.2014
Spartak Varna 2:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
11.05.2014
Marek Dupnitsa 3:0 Spartak Varna
06.05.2014
Spartak Varna 0:0 Dunav Ruse
03.05.2014
Haskovo 2009 0:1 Spartak Varna
26.04.2014
Spartak Varna 2:2 Rakovski 2011
|
34
|
9
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
28 - 35 |
17.05.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:2 Rakovski 2011
11.05.2014
Rakovski 2011 0:1 Bansko
07.05.2014
Botev Vratsa 2:0 Rakovski 2011
03.05.2014
Rakovski 2011 1:0 Montana
26.04.2014
Spartak Varna 2:2 Rakovski 2011
|
32
|
10
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
20 - 31 |
17.05.2014
Botev Galabovo 0:0 Kaliakra
11.05.2014
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Botev Galabovo
07.05.2014
Botev Galabovo 1:0 Marek Dupnitsa
03.05.2014
Dunav Ruse 1:0 Botev Galabovo
26.04.2014
Botev Galabovo 2:1 Haskovo 2009
|
28
|
11
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
22 - 24 |
17.05.2014
Spartak Varna 2:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
11.05.2014
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Botev Galabovo
07.05.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
03.05.2014
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
26.04.2014
Kaliakra 0:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
|
28
|
12
|
|
Kaliakra
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
23 - 34 |
17.05.2014
Botev Galabovo 0:0 Kaliakra
11.05.2014
Kaliakra 0:1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
07.05.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 1:0 Kaliakra
03.05.2014
Kaliakra 1:0 Akademik Svishtov
26.04.2014
Kaliakra 0:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
|
28
|
13
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
26 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
24 - 32 |
17.05.2014
Botev Vratsa 3:0 Dunav Ruse
11.05.2014
Dunav Ruse 1:2 Montana
06.05.2014
Spartak Varna 0:0 Dunav Ruse
03.05.2014
Dunav Ruse 1:0 Botev Galabovo
26.04.2014
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Dunav Ruse
|
27
|
14
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
26 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
12 - 43 |
17.05.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:2 Rakovski 2011
11.05.2014
Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:0 Akademik Svishtov
07.05.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:2 Bansko
03.05.2014
Kaliakra 1:0 Akademik Svishtov
26.04.2014
Akademik Svishtov 0:3 Botev Vratsa
|
15
|
|