1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
30 |
18 |
10 |
2 |
53 - 19 |
29.05.2016
Spartak Pleven 0:0 Dunav Ruse
21.05.2016
Dunav Ruse 1:0 Vereya
14.05.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 2:2 Dunav Ruse
07.05.2016
Dunav Ruse 1:2 Septemvri Simitli
28.04.2016
Dunav Ruse 2:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
64
|
2
|
|
Pomorie
|
30 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
36 - 23 |
29.05.2016
Pomorie 1:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.05.2016
Botev Galabovo 0:0 Pomorie
14.05.2016
Septemvri Simitli 2:1 Pomorie
08.05.2016
Pomorie 2:1 Sozopol
29.04.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Pomorie
|
54
|
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
|
30 |
13 |
11 |
6 |
42 - 26 |
29.05.2016
Pomorie 1:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.05.2016
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:2 Sozopol
13.05.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:2 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
08.05.2016
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:2 PFC CSKA-Sofia II
30.04.2016
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
|
50
|
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
30 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
44 - 28 |
29.05.2016
Sozopol 1:0 Oborishte
21.05.2016
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:2 Sozopol
14.05.2016
Sozopol 5:1 Botev Galabovo
08.05.2016
Pomorie 2:1 Sozopol
28.04.2016
Septemvri Simitli 0:3 Sozopol
|
49
|
5
|
|
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
50 - 38 |
29.05.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 2:1 Lokomotiv Mezdra
21.05.2016
Bansko 2:2 PFC CSKA-Sofia II
14.05.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 4:1 Oborishte
08.05.2016
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:2 PFC CSKA-Sofia II
28.04.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 3:0 Botev Galabovo
|
49
|
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
32 - 47 |
29.05.2016
Septemvri Simitli 0:1 Botev Galabovo
21.05.2016
Botev Galabovo 0:0 Pomorie
14.05.2016
Sozopol 5:1 Botev Galabovo
07.05.2016
Botev Galabovo 4:2 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
28.04.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 3:0 Botev Galabovo
|
41
|
7
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
41 - 41 |
29.05.2016
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
20.05.2016
Lokomotiv Mezdra 1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad II
17.05.2016
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:1 Bansko
08.05.2016
Oborishte 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
04.05.2016
Vereya 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
41
|
8
|
|
Vereya
|
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
33 - 27 |
29.05.2016
Vereya 3:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
21.05.2016
Dunav Ruse 1:0 Vereya
15.05.2016
Vereya 3:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
08.05.2016
Lokomotiv Mezdra 0:3 Vereya
04.05.2016
Vereya 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
40
|
9
|
|
Bansko
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
42 - 38 |
29.05.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:0 Bansko
21.05.2016
Bansko 2:2 PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17.05.2016
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:1 Bansko
07.05.2016
Bansko 1:2 Spartak Pleven
28.04.2016
Vereya 3:1 Bansko
|
39
|
10
|
|
Oborishte
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
29 - 33 |
29.05.2016
Sozopol 1:0 Oborishte
21.05.2016
Oborishte 1:2 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
14.05.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 4:1 Oborishte
08.05.2016
Oborishte 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
28.04.2016
Spartak Pleven 2:0 Oborishte
|
39
|
11
|
|
Pirin 2002 Razlog
|
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
31 - 41 |
29.05.2016
Vereya 3:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
21.05.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 2:1 Septemvri Simitli
14.05.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 2:2 Dunav Ruse
07.05.2016
Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
28.04.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 3:1 Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
38
|
12
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
|
30 |
8 |
14 |
8 |
31 - 39 |
29.05.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:0 Bansko
21.05.2016
Oborishte 1:2 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
13.05.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:2 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
07.05.2016
Botev Galabovo 4:2 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
29.04.2016
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Pomorie
|
38
|
13
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
35 - 42 |
29.05.2016
Spartak Pleven 0:0 Dunav Ruse
21.05.2016
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Spartak Pleven
14.05.2016
Spartak Pleven 1:0 Lokomotiv Mezdra
07.05.2016
Bansko 1:2 Spartak Pleven
28.04.2016
Spartak Pleven 2:0 Oborishte
|
36
|
14
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
27 - 33 |
29.05.2016
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
21.05.2016
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Spartak Pleven
15.05.2016
Vereya 3:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
07.05.2016
Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
28.04.2016
Dunav Ruse 2:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
34
|
15
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
26 - 50 |
29.05.2016
Septemvri Simitli 0:1 Botev Galabovo
21.05.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 2:1 Septemvri Simitli
14.05.2016
Septemvri Simitli 2:1 Pomorie
07.05.2016
Dunav Ruse 1:2 Septemvri Simitli
28.04.2016
Septemvri Simitli 0:3 Sozopol
|
23
|
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
30 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
28 - 55 |
29.05.2016
PFC CSKA-Sofia II 2:1 Lokomotiv Mezdra
20.05.2016
Lokomotiv Mezdra 1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad II
14.05.2016
Spartak Pleven 1:0 Lokomotiv Mezdra
08.05.2016
Lokomotiv Mezdra 0:3 Vereya
28.04.2016
Pirin 2002 Razlog 3:1 Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
20
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|