Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group
Lun, 06.07
20:00
20:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Joi, 02.07
20:30
20:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Lun, 29.06
20:30
20:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Lun, 22.06
20:00
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
Hapoel Afula
5
Joi, 18.06
20:00
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Acre
0
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Lun, 15.06
20:00
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
Joi, 11.06
20:00
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Leumit League
Club Friendlies
Leumit League
Vin, 06.03
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
Vin, 28.02
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Vin, 21.02
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Mar, 18.02
19:05
19:05
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Vin, 14.02
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
Lun, 10.02
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
Vin, 31.01
15:00
15:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Vin, 24.01
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Lun, 20.01
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Afula
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
Lun, 13.01
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
Vin, 03.01
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Vin, 27.12
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0
Mar, 24.12
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Vin, 13.12
15:00
15:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Lun, 09.12
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Vin, 29.11
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
Vin, 08.11
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Ironi Acre
0
Vin, 01.11
15:00
15:00
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Vin, 25.10
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3
Joi, 17.10
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
Vin, 11.10
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Lun, 07.10
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
Vin, 27.09
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Lun, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
Hapoel Afula
1
Lun, 16.09
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
Dum, 08.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
Joi, 29.08
19:00
19:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
Lun, 26.08
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0